ADVERTISEMENT

Jean-Eudes Pascal Armand Aholou

Jean-Eudes Pascal Armand Aholou
Current team: Strasbourg
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Cote D'Ivoire
Date of birth: 20 March, 1994 (30 years)
Place of birth: Yopougnon, Cote D'Ivoire
Weight: 156.5 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Jean-Eudes Pascal Armand Aholou Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Strasbourg IINational 390110000000
2023/24StrasbourgLigue 10000060000
2022/23StrasbourgLigue 1129830161414193401
2021/22StrasbourgLigue 1100125111411201200
2020/21StrasbourgLigue 12156272611212900
2020/21Monaco IINational 20000000000
2020/21MonacoLigue 134202030000
2019/20Saint-EtienneLigue 16331183561301
2018/19MonacoLigue 11075171255100200
2017/18StrasbourgLigue 1301135350505400
2016/17StrasbourgLigue 2125115141120310
2016/17OrléansLigue 2178920200103200
2015/16OrléansNational 1215732248692500
2014/15LilleLigue 10000040000
2014/15Lille IINational 2144520182741420
2013/14LilleLigue 10000010000
2013/14Lille IINational 21570241861063000
2012/13Lille IINational 2254532120200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24StrasbourgCoupe de France0000000000
2022/23StrasbourgCoupe de France0000000000
2021/22StrasbourgCoupe de France70110100000
2020/21StrasbourgCoupe de France68110100000
2019/20Saint-EtienneCoupe de la Ligue0000010000
2019/20Saint-EtienneCoupe de France135220200100
2017/18StrasbourgCoupe de la Ligue95211010000
2017/18StrasbourgCoupe de France141321120100
2016/17StrasbourgCoupe de France210220000000
2016/17OrléansCoupe de la Ligue153220100100
2015/16OrléansCoupe de la Ligue90110000000
2015/16OrléansCoupe de France90110000000
2014/15LilleCoupe de France0000010000
2013/14LilleCoupe de la Ligue0000010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023StrasbourgClub Friendly25101010000
2022StrasbourgClub Friendly75110110000
2022StrasbourgClub Friendly0000000000
2019/20Saint-EtienneUEFA Europa League246440300000
2018/19MonacoUEFA Champions League176321110000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Côte d'IvoireAfrica Cup of Nations Qualification84211110100
2023Côte d'IvoireFriendly0000000000
2022Côte d'IvoireFriendly0000000000
2019Côte d'IvoireFriendly0000000000
2018Côte d'IvoireFriendly105211010000
2015Côte d'Ivoire U22Maurice Revello Tournament270431110000
2011Côte d'Ivoire U17FIFA U-17 World Cup344440200000

Trophies

Jean-Eudes Pascal Armand Aholou Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
France - Ligue 2Winner12016/2017
France - National 12nd Place12015/2016
France - Trophée des Champions2nd Place12018/2019

Transfers

Jean-Eudes Pascal Armand Aholou Transfers

DateFromToFee
10.06.22MonacoStrasbourg€ 3M
16.07.21MonacoStrasbourgLoan
01.07.21StrasbourgMonacoN/A
29.09.20MonacoStrasbourgLoan
01.07.20Saint-EtienneMonacoN/A
01.08.19MonacoSaint-EtienneLoan
24.07.18StrasbourgMonaco€ 14M
16.01.17OrléansStrasbourgN/A
01.07.15LilleOrléansN/A

Sidelined

Jean-Eudes Pascal Armand Aholou Injuries

TypeFromTo
Illness11.01.2427.01.24
Suspended08.02.2328.02.23
Concussion21.04.2225.04.22
Thigh Injury24.01.2213.02.22
Virus01.01.2208.01.22
Groin Injury04.11.2126.11.21
Thigh Injury15.08.2110.09.21
Suspended18.05.2124.05.21
Suspended26.01.2101.02.21
Suspended02.12.2008.12.20
Virus28.10.2015.11.20
Suspended18.12.1910.01.20
Groin Injury02.09.1922.10.19
Foot Injury31.10.1815.02.19
Knock14.05.1820.05.18
Thigh Injury08.01.1815.01.18

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30