ADVERTISEMENT

Ismael Tajouri-Shradi

Ismael Tajouri-Shradi
Current team: Minnesota United
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
Date of birth: 28 March, 1994 (30 years)
Place of birth: Bern, Switzerland
Weight: 141.1 lb
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Ismael Tajouri-Shradi Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Minnesota UnitedMajor League Soccer34110282131100
2023New EnglandMajor League Soccer0000000000
2022/23Omonia NicosiaFirst Division47911565111100
2022New EnglandMajor League Soccer0000000000
2022Los AngelesMajor League Soccer161606072000
2021New York CityMajor League Soccer131426141213167200
2020New York CityMajor League Soccer729177105133000
2019New York CityMajor League Soccer10282012811106100
2018New York CityMajor League Soccer17813021915912200
2017/18Austria ViennaFootball Bundesliga121917143830200
2016/17Austria ViennaFootball Bundesliga148332151710188100
2015/16Rheindorf Altach IIRegionalliga58110101000
2015/16Rheindorf AltachFootball Bundesliga1110191369101000
2015/16Austria Wien IIRegionalliga104220201000
2015/16Austria ViennaFootball Bundesliga0000000000
2014/15Rheindorf Altach IIRegionalliga157220101000
2014/15Rheindorf AltachFootball Bundesliga16182819915144100
2013/14Rheindorf Altach2. Liga7531596684100
2013/14Austria Wien IIRegionalliga104312120603000
2012/13Austria Wien IIRegionalliga1782272432036200
2011/12Austria Wien IIRegionalliga535954341000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23Omonia NicosiaCypriot Cup151321230000
2019New York CityUS Open Cup90211011000
2017/18Austria ViennaÖFB-Cup223321110000
2016/17Austria ViennaÖFB-Cup420440002000
2015/16Rheindorf AltachÖFB-Cup168220100000
2014/15Rheindorf AltachÖFB-Cup251330201200

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Minnesota UnitedLeagues Cup12101020000
2022/23Omonia NicosiaUEFA Europa League0000000000
2022Los AngelesClub Friendly0000000000
2020New York CityCONCACAF Champions Cup170321210000
2017/18Austria ViennaUEFA Europa League536963441000
2016/17Austria ViennaUEFA Europa League21010190110100

Trophies

Ismael Tajouri-Shradi Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
United-States - MLSWinner12021
Austria - Football Bundesliga2nd Place12016/2017
Austria - 2. LigaWinner12013/2014
Cyprus - Cypriot CupWinner12022/2023

Transfers

Ismael Tajouri-Shradi Transfers

DateFromToFee
06.07.23OmoniaMinnesotaN/A
04.01.23New EnglandOmoniaN/A
05.08.22Los AngelesNew EnglandN/A
07.02.18AustriaNYCFCN/A
01.07.16AltachAustriaN/A
01.09.15AustriaAltachLoan
01.07.15AltachAustriaN/A
30.01.14AustriaAltachLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30