ADVERTISEMENT

Basilio Gabriel Costa Heredia

Basilio Gabriel Costa Heredia
Current team: Alianza Lima
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Peru
Date of birth: 2 April, 1990 (34 years)
Place of birth: San Carlos, Uruguay
Weight: 154.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Basilio Gabriel Costa Heredia Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Alianza LimaPrimera Division303743451100
2023Alianza LimaPrimera Division159529181115145800
2022Colo ColoPrimera Division17082423118110802
2021Colo ColoPrimera Division1916232211015800
2020Colo ColoPrimera Division172823212735300
2019Colo ColoPrimera Division1153191541385200
2018Sporting CristalPrimera Division372643430100261200
2017Sporting CristalPrimera Division12853015159242601
2016Sporting CristalPrimera Division880171169103500
2015Alianza LimaPrimera Division2333302911719701
2014Alianza LimaPrimera Division21943026413412301
2013/14RentistasPrimera Division95914113634400
2012/13Bella VistaPrimera Division3701147380301

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Colo ColoCopa Chile286431112000
2021Colo ColoCopa Chile332541413100
2019Colo ColoCopa Chile456660403200
2015Alianza LimaCopa Inca7631091315310
2014Alianza LimaCopa Inca5391064471300

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Alianza LimaCopa Libertadores0000010000
2023Alianza LimaCopa Libertadores103211130000
2022Colo ColoClub Friendly29101010000
2022Colo ColoCopa Sudamericana180220001000
2022Colo ColoCopa Libertadores512660300200
2020Colo ColoCopa Libertadores197422130000
2019Colo ColoCopa Sudamericana135220200000
2018Sporting CristalCopa Sudamericana180220000100
2017Sporting CristalCopa Libertadores367642220100
2016Sporting CristalCopa Libertadores497660201000
2015Alianza LimaCopa Libertadores169220100000
2014Alianza LimaCopa Sudamericana134220200000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022PeruCONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers131615180100
2022PeruFriendly23101010000
2019PeruFriendly197532320100

Trophies

Basilio Gabriel Costa Heredia Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Chile - Primera DivisionWinner12022
Chile - Primera Division2nd Place22021, 2019
Peru - Primera DivisionWinner22018, 2016
Peru - Primera Division2nd Place12023
Uruguay - Segunda División2nd Place12012/2013
Chile - Copa ChileWinner22021, 2019
Peru - Copa IncaWinner12014
Peru - Copa Inca2nd Place12015
Chile - Super CupWinner12022
Chile - Super Cup2nd Place12020

Transfers

Basilio Gabriel Costa Heredia Transfers

DateFromToFee
15.12.22Colo ColoAlianza LimaFree
10.01.19CristalColo Colo$ 1.2M
01.01.16RentistasCristalN/A
31.12.15Alianza LimaRentistasN/A
02.01.14RentistasAlianza LimaLoan
20.02.13Bella VistaRentistasFree
01.08.12RochaBella VistaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30