ADVERTISEMENT

Fernando Miguel Kaufmann

Fernando Miguel Kaufmann
Current team: Ceará
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 2 February, 1985 (39 years)
Place of birth: Venâncio Aires, Brazil
Weight: 200.6 lb
Height: 6 ft 3 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Fernando Miguel Kaufmann Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024CearáSerie B
2024CearáCampeonato Cearense 1450550000000
2024CearáCopa do Nordeste90110000000
2023FortalezaCampeonato Cearense 1630770020000
2023FortalezaBrasileirão4616510230000
2022/23FortalezaCopa do Nordeste630770030200
2022FortalezaBrasileirão1800202000100200
2022FortalezaCampeonato Cearense 10000030000
2021/22FortalezaCopa do Nordeste450550010100
2021Atlético GoianienseCampeonato Goiano 1540660000000
2021Atlético GoianienseBrasileirão327437370100500
2020Vasco da GamaCampeonato Carioca 1810990010000
2020Vasco da GamaBrasileirão324036360000000
2019Vasco da GamaCampeonato Carioca 1162018180000100
2019Vasco da GamaBrasileirão265630300100200
2018/19VitóriaCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2018Vasco da GamaBrasileirão1260141400200100
2018VitóriaBrasileirão0000030000
2018VitóriaCampeonato Baiano 199011110000100
2017/18VitóriaCopa do Nordeste360440000000
2017VitóriaCopa do Nordeste90010100000200
2017VitóriaCampeonato Baiano 1810990020000
2017VitóriaBrasileirão261029290030200
2016VitóriaBrasileirão275931310110300
2016VitóriaCampeonato Baiano 1540660000100
2015VitóriaCopa do Nordeste810990000200
2015VitóriaCampeonato Baiano 1720880000100
2015VitóriaSerie B123916151260400
2014VitóriaBrasileirão00000140000
2014JuventudeCampeonato Gaúcho 1144016160000200
2013VitóriaBrasileirão0000080000
2013JuventudeCampeonato Gaúcho 1162018180000200
2013JuventudeSerie D108012120000200
2012JuventudeSerie D00000100100
2012LajeadenseCampeonato Gaúcho 1144016160000200
2011LajeadenseCampeonato Gaúcho 1135015150000300
2010EsportivoCampeonato Gaúcho 1810990000200
2009EsportivoCampeonato Gaúcho 1540660000100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023FortalezaCopa do Brasil90110010000
2022FortalezaCopa do Brasil180220020000
2021Atlético GoianienseCopa do Brasil450550000100
2021Vasco da GamaCopa do Brasil0000000000
2020Vasco da GamaCopa do Brasil540660000000
2019Vasco da GamaCopa do Brasil385550100100
2018VitóriaCopa do Brasil360440030100
2017VitóriaCopa do Brasil540660000100
2016VitóriaCopa do Brasil180220010000
2015VitóriaCopa do Brasil360440000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023FortalezaCopa Sudamericana270330070000
2023FortalezaCopa Libertadores270330010000
2022FortalezaCopa Libertadores0000040000
2021Atlético GoianienseCopa Sudamericana540660000000
2020Vasco da GamaCopa Sudamericana360440010000
2018Vasco da GamaCopa Sudamericana0000020000
2016VitóriaCopa Sudamericana180220000000
2014VitóriaCopa Sudamericana0000010000

Trophies

Fernando Miguel Kaufmann Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
South-America - CONMEBOL Sudamericana2nd Place12023
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 12nd Place12019
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1Winner22023, 2022
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1Winner22017, 2016
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 12nd Place12018
Brazil - Copa do NordesteWinner12021/2022

Transfers

Fernando Miguel Kaufmann Transfers

DateFromToFee
15.12.23FortalezaCearáFree
01.01.22Atlético GOFortalezaFree
15.03.21VascoAtlético GOLoan
15.05.18VitóriaVascoN/A
15.04.14JuventudeVitóriaN/A
01.01.14VitóriaJuventudeN/A
01.10.13JuventudeVitóriaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30