ADVERTISEMENT

Fabrício Barros Santana

Fabrício Barros Santana
Current team: Nova Iguaçu
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 7 January, 1986 (38 years)
Place of birth: Paranavaí, Brazil
Weight: 205 lb
Height: 6 ft 3 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Fabrício Barros Santana Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Nova IguaçuSerie D
2024Nova IguaçuCampeonato Carioca 1108012120000300
2023AzurizCampeonato Paranaense 179610100200000
2022Santo AndréCampeonato Paulista A10000090000
2021Vila NovaSerie B901100370100
2021Vila NovaCampeonato Goiano 100000120000
2020Vila NovaCampeonato Goiano 1117013130000000
2020Vila NovaSerie C189021210000300
2019/20CSACopa do Nordeste0000000000
2019CSACampeonato Alagoano167220190000
2019CSABrasileirão00000210000
2018/19CSACopa do Nordeste0000080000
2018BoaCampeonato Mineiro 1108012120000200
2018BoaSerie B282432311020000
2017BoaSerie B218425241090100
2017J. MalucelliCampeonato Paranaense 199011110000000
2016J. MalucelliCampeonato Paranaense 1101912120000001
2016J. MalucelliSerie D90010100000000
2015Foz do IguaçuSerie D630770000000
2015J. MalucelliCampeonato Paranaense 1108012120000100
2014J. MalucelliCampeonato Paranaense 1450550080000
2013J. MalucelliCampeonato Paranaense 1144016160010200
2013J. MalucelliSerie D180220060000
2012CianorteCampeonato Paranaense 1216024240000100
2012CianorteSerie D108012120000100
2011Operário PRSerie D540660020000
2011Rio Branco PRCampeonato Paranaense 1144016160000100
2010IcasaSerie B901100100000
2010Guarani de JuazeiroCampeonato Cearense 1162018180030100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Nova IguaçuCopa do Brasil156220100000
2022Água SantaCopa Paulista103612120100000
2021Vila NovaCopa do Brasil0000030000
2021Vila NovaCopa Verde270330010000
2020Vila NovaCopa do Brasil180220000000
2020Vila NovaCopa Verde450550000100
2019CSACopa do Brasil0000010000
2018BoaCopa do Brasil180220000000
2014J. MalucelliCopa do Brasil270330010000

Trophies

Fabrício Barros Santana Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie CWinner12020
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 12nd Place12021
Brazil - Campeonato AlagoanoWinner12019
Brazil - Cearense 2Winner12010
Brazil - Copa Verde2nd Place12021

Transfers

Fabrício Barros Santana Transfers

DateFromToFee
27.12.22Água SantaAzurizFree
01.06.22Santo AndréÁgua SantaFree
01.01.22Vila NovaSanto AndréFree
02.01.20CSAVila NovaFree
02.01.19BoaCSAFree
05.06.17J. MalucelliBoaN/A
01.01.16Foz IguaçuJ. MalucelliN/A
01.07.15J. MalucelliFoz IguaçuN/A
01.11.12CianorteJ. MalucelliN/A
01.01.12OperárioCianorteN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30