ADVERTISEMENT

Dalton Alan Munaretto

Dalton Alan Munaretto
Current team: Botafogo PB
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 8 September, 1986 (37 years)
Place of birth: Chapecó, Brazil
Weight: 198.4 lb
Height: 6 ft 5 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Dalton Alan Munaretto Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Botafogo PBSerie C
2024Botafogo PBCampeonato Paraibano711880100100
2024Botafogo PBCopa do Nordeste90010100000200
2023VitóriaCampeonato Baiano 1450550030000
2023VitóriaSerie B472020160000
2022/23VitóriaCopa do Nordeste270330060000
2022VitóriaSerie C99011110070400
2022LinenseCampeonato Paulista A2130615150100200
2021LondrinaCampeonato Paranaense 1117013130020300
2021LondrinaSerie B85410910270100
2020LondrinaSerie C216024240000200
2020Rio Branco PRCampeonato Paranaense 186510100100100
2019BoaCampeonato Mineiro 1901101130000
2019BoaSerie C441010180100
2018CSACampeonato Alagoano0000050000
2018CSASerie B0000000000
2017/18CSACopa do Nordeste0000050000
2017CSASerie C00000100000
2017Rio Branco PRCampeonato Paranaense 1117013130000100
2017RíverCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2016RíverCopa do Nordeste0000060000
2016RíverCampeonato Piauiense6307700140100
2016RíverSerie C3604400140000
2015RíverSerie D00000160000
2015RíverCopa do Nordeste0000030000
2015RíverCampeonato Piauiense901100130000
2014CampinenseCampeonato Paraibano00
2012PaysanduSerie C92711101040200
2012GuaratinguetáCampeonato Paulista A10000030000
2011MetropolitanoCampeonato Catarinense 1270330000100
2011MetropolitanoSerie D360440030200
2011Cruzeiro RSCampeonato Gaúcho 10000010000
2010Rio ClaroCampeonato Paulista A100000120000
2009FigueirenseSerie B360440000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023VitóriaCopa do Brasil0000010000
2022VitóriaCopa do Brasil0000010000
2019BoaCopa do Brasil0000010000
2018CSACopa do Brasil0000010000
2016RíverCopa do Brasil270330010000
2015RíverCopa do Brasil0000020000
2014VilhenaCopa do Brasil180220000100

Trophies

Dalton Alan Munaretto Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie BWinner12023
Brazil - Serie CWinner12017
Brazil - Serie D2nd Place12015
Brazil - Copa do Brasil2nd Place12007
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1Winner12021
Brazil - Campeonato AlagoanoWinner12018
Brazil - Campeonato PiauienseWinner22016, 2015
Brazil - RondonienseWinner12014

Transfers

Dalton Alan Munaretto Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.24VitóriaBotafogoFree
03.05.22LinenseVitóriaFree
03.01.22LondrinaLinenseFree
22.07.20Rio BrancoLondrinaN/A
01.01.20BoaRio BrancoFree
15.05.17Rio BrancoCSAN/A
23.01.17RíverRio BrancoN/A
01.01.15VilhenaRíverN/A
01.03.14CampinenseVilhenaN/A
01.01.12MetropolitanoGuaratinguetáN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30