ADVERTISEMENT

Deni Milošević

Deni Milošević
Current team: Antalyaspor
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Bosnia and Herzegovina
Date of birth: 9 March, 1995 (29 years)
Place of birth: Liège, Belgium
Weight: 160.9 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Deni Milošević Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AntalyasporSuper Lig1249090280000
2022/23Sakaryaspor1. Lig774218137151000
2022/23AntalyasporSuper Lig0000000000
2021/22AntalyasporSuper Lig486155105220100
2020/21KonyasporSuper Lig18013023720112200
2019/20KonyasporSuper Lig2691323111115700
2018/19KonyasporSuper Lig2440332851161300
2017/18KonyasporSuper Lig275633312923400
2016/17KonyasporSuper Lig193131201112132300
2015/16SK BeverenPro League11692315810124100
2015/16Standard LiègePro League0000000000
2014/15Standard LiègePro League50211140000
2013/14Standard LiègePro League60110110000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AntalyasporTurkish Cup140321220000
2022/23SakaryasporTurkish Cup0000000000
2021/22AntalyasporTurkish Cup221330201000
2020/21KonyasporTurkish Cup164413131000
2019/20KonyasporTurkish Cup0000000000
2018/19KonyasporTurkish Cup90211111000
2017/18KonyasporTurkish Cup180220010000
2016/17KonyasporTurkish Cup5891055270000
2015/16SK BeverenBelgian Cup80110100000
2014/15Standard LiègeBelgian Cup0000000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023SakaryasporClub Friendly0000000000
2019KonyasporClub Friendly0000000000
2017/18KonyasporUEFA Europa League412642221000
2016/17KonyasporUEFA Europa League418651311000
2015/16Standard LiègeUEFA Europa League0000010000
2014/15Standard LiègeUEFA Europa League17101010000
2014/15Standard LiègeUEFA Champions League0000010000
2014Standard LiègeClub Friendly27101010000
2013/14Standard LiègeUEFA Europa League14101010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21Bosnia and HerzegovinaUEFA Nations League29303050000
2020Bosnia and HerzegovinaFriendly9101010000
2020Bosnia and HerzegovinaUEFA Euro Qualifying90312161000
2018/19Bosnia and HerzegovinaUEFA Nations League2101040000
2018Bosnia and HerzegovinaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000020000
2018Bosnia and HerzegovinaFriendly96303060000
2017Bosnia-Herzegovina U21UEFA Euro U-21358642320000
2012Belgium U17UEFA U17 European Championship566880403110

Trophies

Deni Milošević Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Belgium - Pro League2nd Place12013/2014
Turkey - Turkish CupWinner12016/2017
Turkey - Super CupWinner12017/2018
Turkey - Super Cup2nd Place12021/2022

Transfers

Deni Milošević Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.23SakaryasporAntalyasporN/A
06.09.22AntalyasporSakaryasporLoan
13.07.21KonyasporAntalyasporN/A
31.08.15StandardSK BeverenLoan

Sidelined

Deni Milošević Injuries

TypeFromTo
Calf Injury21.04.2116.05.21

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia