ADVERTISEMENT

Dostonbek Khamdamov

Dostonbek Khamdamov
Current team: Pakhtakor
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Uzbekistan
Date of birth: 24 July, 1996 (27 years)
Place of birth: Bekobod, Uzbekistan
Weight: 147.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Dostonbek Khamdamov Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024PakhtakorUzbekistan Super League243330201000
2023PakhtakorUzbekistan Super League1725252231640100
2022PakhtakorUzbekistan Super League97914131913100
2021/22Al SailiyaQatar Stars League370651511100
2021PakhtakorUzbekistan Super League6141257480000
2020/21HattaUAE Pro League6821082721110
2020/21Al NasrUAE Pro League138220200000
2020PakhtakorUzbekistan Super League1901262241649200
2019PakhtakorUzbekistan Super League1383221571077100
2018/19AnzhiPremier League177514180200
2017/18AnzhiPremier League210431350000
2017BunyodkorUzbekistan Super League2576303007014300
2016BunyodkorUzbekistan Super League250529281419600
2015BunyodkorUzbekistan Super League1800261978710300
2014BunyodkorUzbekistan Super League580862134200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023PakhtakorCup277431201100
2022PakhtakorCup116211101000
2022Al SailiyaEmir of Qatar Cup111211111000
2021/22Al SailiyaQFA Cup90110001000
2021PakhtakorCup331440300000
2020/21Al NasrUAE League Cup64110100000
2020PakhtakorCup298440402000
2019PakhtakorCup346440201000
2018/19AnzhiRussian Cup97211010200
2017BunyodkorCup598770304100
2016BunyodkorCup436550101000
2015BunyodkorCup477651204100
2014BunyodkorCup47303000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24PakhtakorAFC Asian Champions League83312140000
2020PakhtakorAFC Asian Champions League571880700100
2019PakhtakorAFC Asian Champions League491761510200
2017BunyodkorAFC Asian Champions League614761011000
2016BunyodkorAFC Asian Champions League563761312200
2015BunyodkorAFC Asian Champions League341633230000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023UzbekistanAsian Cup Qualification120220211000
2023UzbekistanFriendly0000000000
2022UzbekistanAFC World Cup Qualifiers455752530000
2022UzbekistanFriendly26101010000
2021UzbekistanFriendly64110100000
2020UzbekistanFriendly37101010000
2019UzbekistanAFC Asian Cup293431210000
2019UzbekistanChina Cup85211110000
2018UzbekistanAFC World Cup Qualifiers0000050000
2018Uzbekistan U23Asian Games343541211100
2018Uzbekistan U23AFC U-23 Championship488651211200
2018UzbekistanFriendly118211110000
2017UzbekistanFriendly44101000000
2016Uzbekistan U23AFC U-23 Championship225330302000
2016UzbekistanFriendly21101010000
2015Uzbekistan U20FIFA U-20 World Cup339440403200
2013Uzbekistan U17FIFA U-17 World Cup326440200000

Trophies

Dostonbek Khamdamov Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super LeagueWinner52023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League2nd Place12016
Uzbekistan - CupWinner22020, 2019
Uzbekistan - Cup2nd Place42021, 2017, 2015, 2014
Qatar - QSL CupWinner12021/2022
Uzbekistan - Super CupWinner12014
Uzbekistan - Super Cup2nd Place12023
Uzbekistan - League CupWinner12019
Asia - AFC U23 Asian CupWinner12018 China PR

Transfers

Dostonbek Khamdamov Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.22SailiyaPakhtakorN/A
05.02.22PakhtakorSailiyaLoan
24.07.21Al NasrPakhtakorFree
01.07.21HattaAl NasrN/A
31.01.21Al NasrHattaLoan
14.01.21PakhtakorAl NasrN/A
25.01.19AnzhiPakhtakorN/A
14.03.18BunyodkorAnzhiN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30