ADVERTISEMENT

Craig Charles Dundas

Craig Charles Dundas
Current team: Sutton United
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: England
Date of birth: 16 February, 1981 (43 years)
Place of birth: London, England
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Craig Charles Dundas Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Sutton UnitedLeague Two0000050000
2022/23Sutton UnitedLeague Two71010200000
2021/22Sutton UnitedLeague Two264040170000
2020/21Sutton UnitedNational League128120120250100
2019/20Sutton UnitedNational League303260260351000
2018/19Hampton & RichmondNational League N / S160321174561000
2018/19Sutton UnitedNational League229431220000
2018/19Hampton & RichmondNational League N / S124615141213000
2017/18Sutton UnitedNational League224837251211177200
2016/17Sutton UnitedNational League810197124190300
2016/17Sutton UnitedNational League0000010000
2015/16Sutton UnitedNational League N / S24304024166187000
2014/15Sutton UnitedNational League N / S300239327673000
2013/14Sutton UnitedNational League N / S3666444043416000
2012/13Sutton UnitedNational League N / S3525423934314000
2011/12Sutton UnitedNational League N / S29814232107116000
2009/10Hampton & RichmondNational League N / S04

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Sutton UnitedLeague Cup0000020000
2023/24Sutton UnitedEFL Trophy30202020000
2023/24Sutton UnitedFA Cup0101030000
2022/23Sutton UnitedLeague Cup0000000000
2022/23Sutton UnitedEFL Trophy29101030000
2022/23Sutton UnitedFA Cup1101010000
2021/22Sutton UnitedEFL Trophy17101040000
2021/22Sutton UnitedLeague Cup0000000000
2021/22Sutton UnitedFA Cup0000020000
2020/21Sutton UnitedFA Cup0000010000
2020/21Sutton UnitedFA Trophy27202030000
2019/20Sutton UnitedFA Trophy63211110000
2019/20Sutton UnitedFA Cup0000020000
2018/19Sutton UnitedFA Cup0000000000
2018/19Hampton & RichmondFA Cup180220100100
2017/18Sutton UnitedFA Trophy118211021000
2017/18Sutton UnitedFA Cup180220000000
2016/17Sutton UnitedFA Trophy225422130000
2016/17Sutton UnitedFA Cup0000000000
2016/17Tonbridge AngelsFA Cup58110100000
2016/17Sutton UnitedFA Cup0000000000
2015/16Sutton UnitedFA Trophy348440103000
2015/16Sutton UnitedFA Cup11101010000
2014/15Sutton UnitedFA Trophy90110000000
2013/14Sutton UnitedFA Cup270330002000
2012/13Sutton UnitedFA Trophy270330000000
2011/12Sutton UnitedFA Cup349440202000
2010/11Sutton UnitedFA Trophy169220101000

Trophies

Craig Charles Dundas Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
England - National LeagueWinner12020/2021
England - EFL Trophy2nd Place12021/2022

Transfers

Craig Charles Dundas Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.19Hampton RichmSutton UtdFree
14.12.18Sutton UtdHampton RichmN/A
16.11.18Hampton RichmSutton UtdN/A
03.08.18Sutton UtdHampton RichmLoan
16.10.16TonbridgeSutton UtdN/A
09.09.16Sutton UtdTonbridgeLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30