ADVERTISEMENT

Awadh Khamis Bakhit Al Faraj Al Suqoor

Awadh Khamis Bakhit Al Faraj Al Suqoor
Current team: Al Akhdoud
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Saudi Arabia
Date of birth: 15 July, 1988 (35 years)
Place of birth: Najran, Saudi Arabia
Weight: 136.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 4 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Awadh Khamis Bakhit Al Faraj Al Suqoor Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al AkhdoudPro League1145191366110200
2022/23Al RaedPro League232427270400400
2021/22Al RaedPro League375844280100
2020/21Al RaedPro League184422121000
2019/20Al NassrPro League924161156170100
2018/19Al NassrPro League1236171431151400
2017/18Al NassrPro League89714952110300
2016/17Al NassrPro League127717143240000
2015/16Al NassrPro League95713121630000
2014/15Al NassrPro League134619154490100
2013/14Al NassrPro League976161066130300
2012/13Al NassrPro League141413160000
2011/12NajranPro League225025250005600
2010/11NajranPro League495853231000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al AkhdoudKing's Cup44101010000
2022/23Al RaedKing's Cup0000000000
2021/22Al RaedKing's Cup0000000000
2019/20Al NassrKing's Cup75110110000
2019Al NassrKing's Cup180220010000
2018Al NassrKing's Cup137211110000
2017Al NassrKing's Cup126211010000
2016/17Al NassrCrown Price Cup270330000000
2016Al NassrKing's Cup156422120100
2015/16Al NassrCrown Price Cup5101010000
2015Al NassrKing's Cup300330000000
2014/15Al NassrCrown Price Cup94211020000
2014Al NassrKing's Cup46110100000
2013/14Al NassrCrown Price Cup239330200000
2013Al NassrKing's Cup100211110000
2011/12NajranCrown Price Cup180220000000
2010/11NajranCrown Price Cup5101010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020Al NassrAFC Asian Champions League446651240000
2019Al NassrAFC Asian Champions League536761140200
2017 EgyptAl NassrArab Club Champions Cup0000000000
2016Al NassrAFC Asian Champions League142413050000
2015Al NassrAFC Asian Champions League426541010100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018Saudi ArabiaAFC World Cup Qualifiers0000020000

Trophies

Awadh Khamis Bakhit Al Faraj Al Suqoor Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Saudi-Arabia - Saudi LeagueWinner32018/2019, 2014/2015, 2013/2014
Saudi-Arabia - Saudi League2nd Place12019/2020
Saudi-Arabia - King's Cup2nd Place22016, 2015
Saudi-Arabia - Super CupWinner12019/2020
Saudi-Arabia - Super Cup2nd Place22015/2016, 2014/2015
Saudi-Arabia - Crown Prince CupWinner12013/2014
Saudi-Arabia - Crown Prince Cup2nd Place22016/2017, 2012/2013

Transfers

Awadh Khamis Bakhit Al Faraj Al Suqoor Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.23RaedAkhdoudFree
06.10.20NassrRaedFree
17.08.17HilalNassrN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30