ADVERTISEMENT

Alan Christopher Judge

Alan Christopher Judge
Current team: Woking
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Ireland
Date of birth: 11 November, 1988 (35 years)
Place of birth: Dublin, Ireland
Weight: 194 lb
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Alan Christopher Judge Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24WokingNational League109211010000
2022/23Colchester UnitedLeague Two80613103730000
2021/22Colchester UnitedLeague Two2370322751073200
2020/21Ipswich TownLeague One2527342951264400
2019/20Ipswich TownLeague One19443021913153300
2018/19Ipswich TownChampionship168319190200100
2018/19BrentfordChampionship624204161211200
2017/18BrentfordChampionship393133102130000
2016/17BrentfordChampionship0000000000
2015/16BrentfordChampionship3299383804014400
2014/15BrentfordChampionship314439354743800
2013/14BrentfordLeague One1827222201207500
2013/14Blackburn RoversChampionship62011743130000
2012/13Notts CountyLeague One3367393817181000
2011/12Notts CountyLeague One3375434032037600
2010/11Notts CountyLeague One1479191721131101
2010/11Blackburn RoversPremier League0000010000
2009/10Plymouth ArgyleChampionship2390372891805100
2008/09Plymouth ArgyleChampionship1243171521002200
2008/09Blackburn RoversPremier League0000020000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23Colchester UnitedLeague Cup0000000000
2022/23Colchester UnitedEFL Trophy294440400000
2022/23Colchester UnitedFA Cup67110100000
2021/22Colchester UnitedLeague Cup8101010000
2021/22Colchester UnitedFA Cup72110100000
2021/22Colchester UnitedEFL Trophy198321110100
2020/21Ipswich TownLeague Cup111211010000
2020/21Ipswich TownFA Cup18101010000
2020/21Ipswich TownEFL Trophy90110000000
2019/20Ipswich TownLeague Cup77110100100
2019/20Ipswich TownEFL Trophy0000010000
2019/20Ipswich TownFA Cup268330111000
2018/19BrentfordFA Cup21101010000
2018/19BrentfordLeague Cup270330001000
2017/18BrentfordFA Cup20101010000
2016/17BrentfordLeague Cup0000000000
2016/17BrentfordFA Cup0000000000
2015/16BrentfordLeague Cup0000000000
2015/16BrentfordFA Cup44101010000
2014/15BrentfordLeague Cup56101010000
2014/15BrentfordFA Cup88110100100
2013/14Blackburn RoversLeague Cup30101011000
2013/14Blackburn RoversFA Cup0000010000
2012/13Notts CountyFA Cup270330100100
2012/13Notts CountyLeague Cup120110000000
2011/12Notts CountyFA Cup360440001000
2011/12Notts CountyEFL Trophy90110000000
2010/11Notts CountyLeague Cup120110000000
2010/11Notts CountyFA Cup79110100000
2010/11Blackburn RoversLeague Cup0000010000
2009/10Plymouth ArgyleLeague Cup73110100000
2009/10Plymouth ArgyleFA Cup149220200000
2008/09Blackburn RoversFA Cup90110000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021Colchester UnitedClub Friendly77110100000
2020Ipswich TownClub Friendly46110100000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020Ireland RepublicUEFA Euro Qualifying56202070100
2019Ireland RepublicFriendly86211110000
2018/19Ireland RepublicUEFA Nations League0000000000
2018Ireland RepublicFriendly31404041000
2016Ireland RepublicUEFA Euro Qualifying0000010000
2016Ireland RepublicFriendly90110010000
2011Republic of Ireland U21UEFA Euro U-21544761111000

Trophies

Alan Christopher Judge Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
England - League One2nd Place12013/2014

Transfers

Alan Christopher Judge Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.21IpswichColchesterFree
14.01.19BrentfordIpswichN/A
01.07.14BlackburnBrentfordN/A
08.01.14BlackburnBrentfordLoan
01.07.13NottsBlackburnFree
01.09.10BlackburnNottsN/A
08.08.09BlackburnPlymouthLoan

Sidelined

Alan Christopher Judge Injuries

TypeFromTo
Suspended02.04.1314.04.13
Suspended09.12.1212.12.12

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30