Rabu, 1 Mei |
| Liverpool 4 - 3 Chelsea FC | Liga Inggris Wanita |
| Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 PSG | Liga Champions Eropa |
Kamis, 2 Mei |
| Aston Villa 2 - 4 Olympiakos Piraeus | UEFA Europa Conference League |
| Fiorentina 3 - 2 Club Brugge | UEFA Europa Conference League |
| Olympique Marseille 1 - 1 Atalanta | Piala UEFA |
| Roma 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen | Piala UEFA |
Jumat, 3 Mei |
| Dundee United 4 - 1 Partick Thistle | Liga Skotlandia Divisi Satu |
| Torino 0 - 0 Bologna | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Richmond Kickers 1 - 1 One Knoxville | USL League One |
Sabtu, 4 Mei |
| Everton 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur | Liga Inggris Wanita |
| Monza 2 - 2 Lazio | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Sassuolo 1 - 0 Internazionale | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 0 Miami FC | Liga USL Amerika |
| Monterey Bay 0 - 1 Indy Eleven | Liga USL Amerika |
Minggu, 5 Mei |
| Cagliari 1 - 1 Lecce | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Rangers 4 - 1 Kilmarnock | Liga Premier Skotlandia |
| Empoli 0 - 0 Frosinone | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Fiorentina | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Milan 3 - 3 Genoa | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Houston Dash 1 - 1 Kansas City Current | Liga Amerika Serikat Wanita |
| Chelsea FC 8 - 0 Bristol City | Liga Inggris Wanita |
| Estudiantes P1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Roma 1 - 1 Juventus | Liga Italia Serie A |
Senin, 6 Mei |
| Salernitana 1 - 2 Atalanta | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Udinese 1 - 1 Napoli | Liga Italia Serie A |
Selasa, 7 Mei |
| PSG 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund | Liga Champions Eropa |
Rabu, 8 Mei |
| Club Brugge 1 - 1 Fiorentina | UEFA Europa Conference League |
| Real Madrid 2 - 1 Bayern München | Liga Champions Eropa |
Kamis, 9 Mei |
| Atalanta 3 - 0 Olympique Marseille | Piala UEFA |
| Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Roma | Piala UEFA |
| Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 0 Aston Villa | UEFA Europa Conference League |
Jumat, 10 Mei |
| Frosinone 0 - 5 Internazionale | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Partick Thistle 2 - 1 Airdrieonians | Liga Premier Skotlandia |
| Sarmiento 1 - 2 Instituto | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Argentinos Juniors 3 - 2 Rosario Central | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Platense | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
Sabtu, 11 Mei |
| Napoli 0 - 2 Bologna | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Huracán 3 - 1 Defensa y Justicia | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Barracas Central | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Milan 5 - 1 Cagliari | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Independiente 1 - 3 Talleres Córdoba | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| River Plate 3 - 0 Central Córdoba SdE | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| San Antonio 1 - 1 Las Vegas Lights | Liga USL Amerika |
Minggu, 12 Mei |
| Lazio 2 - 0 Empoli | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Genoa 2 - 1 Sassuolo | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Hellas Verona 1 - 2 Torino | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Juventus 1 - 1 Salernitana | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 San Lorenzo | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Tigre 0 - 1 Estudiantes | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Atalanta 2 - 1 Roma | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Belgrano 4 - 4 Racing Club | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Lanús 0 - 2 Independiente Rivadavia | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Boca Juniors | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
Senin, 13 Mei |
| Lecce 0 - 2 Udinese | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Fiorentina 2 - 1 Monza | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Banfield | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
Selasa, 14 Mei |
| Rangers 5 - 2 Dundee | Liga Premier Skotlandia |
Rabu, 15 Mei |
| Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 1 Chelsea FC | Liga Inggris Wanita |
| Kilmarnock 0 - 5 Celtic | Liga Premier Skotlandia |
| Atalanta 0 - 1 Juventus | Coppa Italia |
| Birmingham Legion 0 - 1 Charleston Battery | Liga USL Amerika |
Jumat, 17 Mei |
| Fiorentina 2 - 2 Napoli | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Raith Rovers P1 - 2 Partick Thistle | Liga Premier Skotlandia |
| Colorado Springs 3 - 1 Rhode Island | Liga USL Amerika |
Sabtu, 18 Mei |
| Celtic 3 - 2 St. Mirren | Liga Premier Skotlandia |
| Aston Villa 1 - 2 Manchester City | Liga Inggris Wanita |
| Manchester United 0 - 6 Chelsea FC | Liga Inggris Wanita |
| Lecce 0 - 2 Atalanta | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Torino 3 - 1 Milan | Liga Italia Serie A |
| River Plate 3 - 0 Belgrano | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Instituto 1 - 1 Unión Santa Fe | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Tampa Bay Rowdies 5 - 0 FC Tulsa | Liga USL Amerika |
| Phoenix Rising 2 - 0 Miami FC | Liga USL Amerika |
Minggu, 19 Mei |
| Sassuolo 0 - 2 Cagliari | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Monza 0 - 1 Frosinone | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Udinese 1 - 1 Empoli | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Internazionale 1 - 1 Lazio | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Barracas Central 1 - 1 Sarmiento | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Platense 0 - 0 Independiente | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Roma 1 - 0 Genoa | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Banfield 1 - 1 Huracán | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Talleres Córdoba 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| NJ/NY Gotham FC 2 - 1 Chicago Red Stars | Liga Amerika Serikat Wanita |
| Seattle Reign 2 - 3 Orlando Pride | Liga Amerika Serikat Wanita |
| Central Córdoba SdE 2 - 4 Boca Juniors | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
Senin, 20 Mei |
| Salernitana 1 - 2 Hellas Verona | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Bologna 3 - 3 Juventus | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Estudiantes 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Lanús | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Racing Club 3 - 0 Argentinos Juniors | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Rosario Central 1 - 1 Tigre | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
Selasa, 21 Mei |
| Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
Rabu, 22 Mei |
| Atalanta 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen | Piala UEFA |
Kamis, 23 Mei |
| Cagliari 2 - 3 Fiorentina | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Raith Rovers 1 - 2 Ross County | Liga Premier Skotlandia |
Jumat, 24 Mei |
| Deportivo Riestra 0 - 2 Rosario Central | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Genoa 2 - 0 Bologna | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Tigre 0 - 4 Racing Club | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Charleston Battery 1 - 2 El Paso Locomotive | Liga USL Amerika |
| Belgrano 2 - 1 Central Córdoba SdE | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Lanús 2 - 1 Estudiantes | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
Sabtu, 25 Mei |
| Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 San Lorenzo | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Al Ain 5 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos | Liga Champions Asia |
| Juventus 2 - 0 Monza | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 River Plate | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Milan 3 - 3 Salernitana | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Talleres Córdoba | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Phoenix Rising | Liga USL Amerika |
Minggu, 26 Mei |
| Ross County 4 - 0 Raith Rovers | Liga Premier Skotlandia |
| Atalanta 3 - 0 Torino | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Napoli 0 - 0 Lecce | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Huracán 1 - 0 Instituto | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Empoli 2 - 1 Roma | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Frosinone 0 - 1 Udinese | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Hellas Verona 2 - 2 Internazionale | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Lazio 1 - 1 Sassuolo | Liga Italia Serie A |
| Sarmiento 0 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 0 Banfield | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Independiente 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
Senin, 27 Mei |
| Unión Santa Fe 2 - 0 Barracas Central | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
| Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Platense | Liga Divisi Utama Argentina |
Selasa, 28 Mei |
| Frosinone vs Legends | Liga Italia Serie A |
Rabu, 29 Mei |
| Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 Fiorentina *UEFA Europa Conference League Final | UEFA Europa Conference League |
| Louisville City 5 - 1 Detroit City | Liga USL Amerika |