PUBLICIDAD
Mostrar marcadores
Ordenar Por:
Idioma:
Chonburi

Chonburi FC

Tailandia
Partidos
Jugadores
Estadísticas
Transferencias
Acerca de
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Chonburi FC directly. We publish Chonburi FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Chonburi FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Jugadores

Chonburi FC - Escuadra

Porteros

Noppakun Kadtoon

Tailandia

32 años

Kevin Mendoza

Filipinas

32 años · 6 ft 2 in

Thanawat Panthong

Tailandia

22 años · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Defensas

Tristan Do
# 19 T. Do

Tailandia

33 años · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Peerapat Notchaiya

Tailandia

33 años · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Priori Wellington

Brasil

36 años · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Kittipong Sansanit

Tailandia

27 años · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Nattapong Sayriya

Tailandia

34 años · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Santiphap Channgom

Tailandia

30 años · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Jaturapat Sattham

Tailandia

27 años · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Fellipe Jorge
# 47 F. Jorge

Brasil

37 años · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Linares Kike
# 2 L. Kike

Filipinas

27 años · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Mediocampistas

Channarong Promsrikaew

Tailandia

25 años · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Richmond Darko

Ghana

23 años

Sittichok Paso
# 31 S. Paso

Tailandia

27 años

Chayathorn Tapsuvanavon

Tailandia

26 años · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Rachata Moraksa

Tailandia

26 años · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Saharat Sontisawat

Tailandia

28 años · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Chaowat Veerachart

Tailandia

30 años · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Delanteros

Korrawit Tasa
# 11 K. Tasa

Tailandia

26 años · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Tomoyuki Doi
# 17 T. Doi

Japón

29 años · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ryoma Ito
# 41 R. Ito

Japón

27 años

Yotsakorn Burapha

Tailandia

21 años · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stenio Junior
# 18 S. Junior

Brasil

35 años · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Negueba
# 10 Negueba

Brasil

34 años · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Murillo Dennis

Brasil

34 años · 211.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Estadísticas

Chonburi FC Player Statistics

NombreA
Porteros
N. Kadtoon
K. Mendoza 180220000
T. Panthong
Defensas
T. Do 76220000
P. Notchaiya 139220010
P. Wellington 85110000
K. Sansanit
N. Sayriya 10101000
S. Channgom 135211000
J. Sattham
F. Jorge 180220000
L. Kike 180220010
Mediocampistas
C. Promsrikaew 55211000
Richmond Darko
S. Paso
C. Tapsuvanavon 10101000
R. Moraksa
S. Sontisawat 111220000
C. Veerachart 59110010
Delanteros
K. Tasa 54220000
T. Doi 28110000
R. Ito 81110000
Y. Burapha 170220000
S. Junior 1802201010
Negueba 180220010
M. Dennis 782111000

Transferencias

Chonburi FC Transfers

NombreFechaDelMonto
Jugadores firmados
M. Dennis
21 julio 2026
21 julio 2026Nakhon Ratchasima FCAgente libre
Negueba
02 agosto 2026
02 agosto 2026RatchaburiAgente libre
T. Do
21 julio 2026
21 julio 2026Muang Thong UtdAgente libre
S. Junior
30 junio 2026
30 junio 2026Rayong FCAgente libre
P. Notchaiya
21 julio 2026
21 julio 2026KanchanaburiAgente libre
P. Wellington
21 julio 2026
21 julio 2026Ayutthaya UtdAgente libre
C. Veerachart
21 julio 2026
21 julio 2026Pathum UnitedAgente libre
J. Sattham
15 septiembre 2026
15 septiembre 2026Muang Thong UtdTransfer
K. Tasa
21 julio 2026
21 julio 2026Muang Thong UtdAgente libre
T. Doi
21 agosto 2026
21 agosto 2026Pathum UnitedPréstamo
R. Ito
30 junio 2026
30 junio 2026Rayong FCAgente libre
Jugadores salientes
B. Lemdee
10 agosto 2026
10 agosto 2026Ayutthaya FCPréstamo
S. Bunta
10 agosto 2026
10 agosto 2026Ayutthaya FCPréstamo
R. Kesada
21 julio 2026
21 julio 2026NarathiwatPréstamo
P. Lekkun
21 julio 2026
21 julio 2026NarathiwatPréstamo
S. Wandee
21 julio 2026
21 julio 2026NarathiwatPréstamo
P. Nusong
21 julio 2026
21 julio 2026PhitsanulokPréstamo
T. Puntamunee
21 julio 2026
21 julio 2026Surat ThaniPréstamo
N. Chumpanya
21 julio 2026
21 julio 2026Burapha UnitedPréstamo

Sobre Chonburi FC

Fundado  1997
Estadio  Chonburi UTA Stadium
Capacidad  8,680
Entrenador  Witthaya Laohakul

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
App Live Soccer TV
Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
Iphone o Android
App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android