ADVERTISEMENT

68 Aksaray Belediye Spor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

68 Aksaray Belediye Spor Kulübü Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor Kulübü directly. We publish 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

68 Aksaray Belediye Spor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Karaca

Turkey

20 years · ·

E. Satılmış

Turkey

27 years · · 6 ft 5 in

T. Dikişçi

Turkey

27 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

H. Özkan

Turkey

25 years · ·

S. Usluer
# 45 S. Usluer

Turkey

17 years · ·

R. Bostan
# 19 R. Bostan

Turkey

20 years · ·

O. Açıl
# 22 O. Açıl

Turkey

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

O. Bayrak
# 68 O. Bayrak

Turkey

28 years · · 5 ft 8 in

U. Aygören

Turkey

29 years · ·

E. Taysı

Turkey

29 years · · 6 ft 1 in

E. Yazıcı

Turkey

29 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

A. Karnuçu

Turkey

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

F. Somuncu

Turkey

28 years · · 5 ft 6 in

D. Ateş
# 12 D. Ateş

Turkey

35 years · ·

R. Türköz

Turkey

26 years · ·

A. Bilgin
# 14 A. Bilgin

Turkey

23 years · · 5 ft 9 in

M. Altıntaş

Turkey

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Ş. Kaya
# 88 Ş. Kaya

Turkey

21 years · ·

E. Kurtulmuş

Turkey

19 years · ·

S. Cebeci
# 61 S. Cebeci

Turkey

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

C. Ötkün

Germany

32 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Ü. Bilgi
# 15 Ü. Bilgi

Turkey

35 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Y. Abdioğlu

Turkey

28 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

H. Tuna
# 9 H. Tuna

Turkey

30 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Kuçik
# 20 A. Kuçik

Turkey

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Ş. Fıstıkcı

Turkey

29 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

68 Aksaray Belediye Spor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Karaca 0000010000
E. Satılmış 267130300000310
T. Dikişçi 00000130000
Defenders
H. Özkan 199323230670700
S. Usluer 0000010000
R. Bostan 0101090000
O. Açıl 1720211920100300
O. Bayrak 14462615114151600
U. Aygören 261930300300700
E. Taysı 208326224080300
E. Yazıcı 153419190650410
Midfielders
A. Karnuçu 12502612145171000
F. Somuncu 1908302281583300
D. Ateş 2226272701401700
R. Türköz 739198118200100
A. Bilgin 1729242221460200
M. Altıntaş 0000000000
Ş. Kaya 33303070000
E. Kurtulmuş 861161159200000
S. Cebeci 38202090000
Attackers
C. Ötkün 97412111512400
Ü. Bilgi 293936290000
Y. Abdioğlu 2238292452511100
H. Tuna 5011174750000
A. Kuçik 1952282171275401
Ş. Fıstıkcı 144606080000

Transfers

68 Aksaray Belediye Spor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Ü. Bilgi
16 January 2024
16 January 2024KepezsporFree
C. Ötkün
11 January 2024
11 January 2024İnegöl-
S. Cebeci
11 January 2024
11 January 2024TrabzonsporLoan
A. Karaca
11 January 2024
11 January 2024SapancaFree
Transfers Out
O. Karakaya
25 January 2024
25 January 2024ZonguldakFree
S. Gürses
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Hacettepe 1945Free
E. Satılmış
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sivasspor-
A. Aldemir
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Ayvalıkgücü BSFree
C. Aydın
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Talasgücü BS-
M. Altıntaş
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Yeni Malatya-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30