ADVERTISEMENT

Ross County FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Ross County FC directly. We publish Ross County FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Ross County FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Ross County FC Squad

Goalkeepers

R. Laidlaw

Scotland

31 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 6 in

L. Ross
# 41 L. Ross

Scotland

19 years · ·

G. Wickens

England

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

D. Smith
# 30 D. Smith

Scotland

17 years · ·

L. Ayina
# 28 L. Ayina

France

20 years · · 5 ft 11 in

J. Reid
# 43 J. Reid

Scotland

21 years · ·

M. Efete
# 24 M. Efete

Chad

27 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Harmon
# 16 G. Harmon

England

23 years · · 5 ft 4 in

J. Brown

Ireland Republic

25 years · ·

R. Leak
# 42 R. Leak

Wales

26 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

W. Nightingale

England

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

C. Borthwick-Jackson

England

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Baldwin

England

30 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Randall

England

28 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

J. Sims
# 11 J. Sims

England

27 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Khela
# 19 B. Khela

England

19 years · ·

R. Callachan

Scotland

30 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Loturi
# 14 V. Loturi

Canada

22 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. King
# 18 E. King

Wales

21 years · ·

J. Henderson

Scotland

22 years · · 5 ft 6 in

M. Sheaf
# 12 M. Sheaf

England

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Jenks
# 21 T. Jenks

England

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Allardice

Scotland

25 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Y. Dhanda
# 10 Y. Dhanda

England

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

S. Murray
# 15 S. Murray

Scotland

32 years · · 5 ft 11 in

E. Brophy
# 27 E. Brophy

Scotland

28 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. White
# 26 J. White

Scotland

32 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

Ross County FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. Laidlaw 1710191900800000
L. Ross 00000300000
G. Wickens 990111100000000
Defenders
D. Smith 16762411101000
L. Ayina 8109900200000
J. Reid 9161310381301200
M. Efete 6659721200100
G. Harmon 7202271542302200
J. Brown 2145282535412501
R. Leak 2225252501000700
W. Nightingale 1356171431400410
C. Borthwick-Jackson 3054402600100
J. Baldwin 1980222200101401
C. Randall 1555181806110300
Midfielders
J. Sims 7432171461720100
B. Khela 2478353800000
R. Callachan 00000000000
V. Loturi 150323185101210700
E. King 5748714100000
J. Henderson 10470702200100
M. Sheaf 700137631800200
T. Jenks 4606511300100
S. Allardice 909131033300300
Y. Dhanda 19472725217233500
Attackers
S. Murray 22482928119194600
E. Brophy 8601981161832100
J. White 18463022813842600

Transfers

Ross County FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Efete
01 February 2024
01 February 2024GrimsbyFree
L. Ross
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Brora Rangers-
A. MacLeod
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Nairn-
Transfers Out
W. Nightingale
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Wimbledon-
R. Munro
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Dundalk-
S. High
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Huddersfield-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30