ADVERTISEMENT

MKS Znicz Pruszków

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of MKS Znicz Pruszków directly. We publish MKS Znicz Pruszków TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch MKS Znicz Pruszków matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

MKS Znicz Pruszków Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Misztal

Poland

36 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Mleczko

Poland

25 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

M. Grudziński

Poland

23 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Brejnak

Poland

19 years · · 5 ft 11 in

D. Yukhymovych

Ukraine

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

W. Błyszko

Poland

24 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

J. Wawszczyk

Poland

26 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Kendzia

Poland

27 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

P. Moskwik

Poland

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Wójcicki

Poland

35 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

K. Pomorski

Poland

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Tkachuk

Ukraine

28 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Majewski

Poland

37 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Nagamatsu

Japan

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

K. Tabara

Poland

22 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Proczek

Poland

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Flisiuk

Poland

18 years · · 5 ft 10 in

W. Nowak

Poland

19 years · · 6 ft 1 in

K. Matwiejczuk

Poland

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Jannasz

Poland

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

D. Stanclik

Poland

24 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Składowski

Poland

19 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

MKS Znicz Pruszków Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Misztal 00000240000
M. Mleczko 216024240000100
Defenders
M. Grudziński 201323230101200
M. Brejnak 0000080000
D. Yukhymovych 200323230300800
W. Błyszko 164619190220201
J. Wawszczyk 91021111011130300
F. Kendzia 438133101190100
P. Moskwik 1831232211112500
J. Wójcicki 1152181441140200
Midfielders
K. Pomorski 214524240102300
Y. Tkachuk 151618171220910
R. Majewski 292431110000
S. Nagamatsu 180221210407401
K. Tabara 464194154183000
T. Proczek 92223111211121301
K. Flisiuk 256060160000
W. Nowak 119318135962400
K. Matwiejczuk 0000010000
S. Jannasz 0000060000
Attackers
D. Stanclik 369550400000
F. Składowski 0000030000

Transfers

MKS Znicz Pruszków Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Bojańczyk
01 January 2024
01 January 2024KielceFree
Transfers Out
P. Czarnowski
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Grudziądz-
S. Krocz
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Grudziądz-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia