ADVERTISEMENT

San Francisco FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of San Francisco FC directly. We publish San Francisco FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch San Francisco FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

San Francisco FC Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Castañeda

Panama

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Guerra

Panama

29 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

A. Rodríguez

Panama

21 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

G. Moreno

Panama

21 years · ·

F. Palacios

Panama

33 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Calderón

Panama

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Góndola

Panama

31 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

I. Soto

Panama

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Y. Ramírez

Panama

22 years · ·

E. Carrasquilla

Panama

21 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Pinzón

Panama

29 years · · 5 ft 4 in

M. Ruíz

Panama

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Rodríguez

Panama

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Camargo

Panama

30 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

V. Escala

Panama

years · ·

M. Garibaldo

Panama

19 years · 116.8 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Attackers

J. Méndez

Panama

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

C. Rivera

Panama

21 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Rojas

Colombia

25 years · ·

L. Zúñiga

Panama

27 years · · 5 ft 8 in

R. Clarke

Panama

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

San Francisco FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Castañeda 360440060200
J. Guerra 540660040100
Defenders
A. Rodríguez 785990100400
G. Moreno 382642160200
F. Palacios 810990010000
K. Calderón 810990000200
E. Góndola 674871021200
Midfielders
I. Soto 212716192300
Y. Ramírez 466752241300
E. Carrasquilla 709880100001
D. Pinzón 752990401300
M. Ruíz 240725281000
J. Rodríguez 6931073231200
M. Camargo 319541311000
V. Escala 371651520000
M. Garibaldo 159312020000
Attackers
J. Méndez 0000000000
C. Rivera 216918190200
C. Rojas 5291073730000
L. Zúñiga 238743451000
R. Clarke 327541320000

Transfers

San Francisco FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Pinzón
02 January 2024
02 January 2024UMECITFree
R. Clarke
10 February 2024
10 February 2024Plaza AmadorFree
L. Zúñiga
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San Miguelito-
J. Guerra
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San Miguelito-
K. Calderón
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UniversitarioFree
G. Moreno
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TauroFree
Transfers Out
P. Ávila
05 January 2024
05 January 2024HerreraFree
N. Espinosa
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Veraguas UtdFree
J. Méndez
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Once Caldas-
R. Herrera
11 January 2024
11 January 2024San MiguelitoFree
J. Matos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Plaza Amador-
A. Cundumí
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Herrera-
X. Cruz
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Veraguas UtdLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30