ADVERTISEMENT

FS METTA / Latvijas Universitāte

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FS METTA / Latvijas Universitāte directly. We publish FS METTA / Latvijas Universitāte TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FS METTA / Latvijas Universitāte matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FS METTA / Latvijas Universitāte Squad

Goalkeepers

T. Tolmanis

Latvia

17 years · ·

A. Sorokins

Latvia

23 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

R. Šibass

Latvia

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

H. Jesse
# 14 H. Jesse

Latvia

17 years · ·

M. Ivulāns

Latvia

17 years · ·

D. Vējkrīgers

Latvia

20 years · ·

M. Semeško

Latvia

20 years · ·

M. Vasiļevskis

Latvia

20 years · ·

J. Novikovs

Latvia

21 years · ·

K. Vilnis

Latvia

20 years · ·

Midfielders

D. Ulimbaševs

Latvia

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Rēķis

Latvia

21 years · ·

T. Zants
# 13 T. Zants

Latvia

20 years · ·

E. Aizpurietis

Latvia

19 years · ·

D. Čiņajevs

Latvia

20 years · ·

M. Karimu

Ghana

20 years · ·

O. Vientiess

Latvia

21 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

O. Sow
# 8 O. Sow

Senegal

23 years · ·

D. Sirbu
# 30 D. Sirbu

Latvia

19 years · ·

O. Kurtsev

Ukraine

21 years · ·

J. Bender

USA

22 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 1 in

Attackers

R. Pakulis

Latvia

17 years · ·

Vinícius Souza

Brazil

21 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Corréa

Senegal

22 years · · 6 ft 3 in

B. Melnis
# 10 B. Melnis

Latvia

20 years · ·

Stats

FS METTA / Latvijas Universitāte Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
T. Tolmanis 00000200000
A. Sorokins 1802200000000
Defenders
R. Šibass 1802200000000
H. Jesse 1802200000000
M. Ivulāns 902111100000
D. Vējkrīgers 00000000000
M. Semeško 00000200000
M. Vasiļevskis 702020200000
J. Novikovs 1802200000100
K. Vilnis 1802200000100
Midfielders
D. Ulimbaševs 1222111100100
K. Rēķis 802111100000
T. Zants 00000100000
E. Aizpurietis 00000100000
D. Čiņajevs 682111100000
M. Karimu 00000000000
O. Vientiess 1802200000000
O. Sow 00000000000
D. Sirbu 01010200000
O. Kurtsev 00000100000
J. Bender 1102202000000
Attackers
R. Pakulis 00000100000
Vinícius Souza 00000000000
L. Corréa 1802200011000
B. Melnis 1802201010000

Transfers

FS METTA / Latvijas Universitāte Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Sorokins
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Skanste-
J. Novikovs
27 February 2024
27 February 2024AudaLoan
D. Vējkrīgers
01 March 2024
01 March 2024JelgavaFree
Ņ. Parfjonovs
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Akritas-
E. Aizpurietis
06 March 2024
06 March 2024SkansteFree
M. Karimu
09 March 2024
09 March 2024Shabab Al AhliFree
R. Pakulis
09 March 2024
09 March 2024Skanste-
M. Ivulāns
04 March 2024
04 March 2024SkansteFree
O. Sow
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Vineuil-
Vinícius Souza
09 March 2024
09 March 2024Internacional-
H. Jesse
04 January 2024
04 January 2024SkansteFree
Transfers Out
N. Uldriķis
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Liepaja-
L. Vapne
19 January 2024
19 January 2024ValmieraLoan
J. Beks
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Rigas FSFree
Z. Rukhadze
25 February 2024
25 February 2024Dila-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 3 - 0 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30