ADVERTISEMENT

SV Lippstadt 08

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SV Lippstadt 08 directly. We publish SV Lippstadt 08 TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SV Lippstadt 08 matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SV Lippstadt 08 Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Balkenhoff

Germany

30 years · ·

B. Aust
# 12 B. Aust

Germany

20 years · ·

S. Westphal

Germany

24 years · ·

Defenders

S. Temin
# 30 S. Temin

Germany

23 years · ·

E. Demirarslan

Germany

23 years · ·

K. Sadeghi

Germany

20 years · ·

M. Fischer

Germany

21 years · ·

I. Kaba
# 25 I. Kaba

Germany

22 years · ·

Y. Örnek
# 36 Y. Örnek

Turkey

21 years · ·

A. Cirak

Turkey

23 years · ·

L. Allmeroth

Germany

25 years · ·

M. Hegemann

Germany

years · ·

Midfielders

P. Mehn
# 33 P. Mehn

Germany

19 years · ·

L. Neugebauer

Germany

20 years · ·

S. Rebronja

Montenegro

19 years · ·

N. Munsters

Netherlands

21 years · ·

I. Kohl
# 15 I. Kohl

Germany

21 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

T. Zimpel
# 17 T. Zimpel

Germany

21 years · ·

J. Munsters

Netherlands

21 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Y. Altun

Germany

28 years · ·

L. Holtkamp

Germany

22 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Ufuk
# 24 F. Ufuk

Germany

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Klann
# 14 D. Klann

Germany

24 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lee Seung-Won

Korea Republic

26 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

W. Wagner
# 22 W. Wagner

Germany

22 years · · 5 ft 11 in

M. Franke
# 29 M. Franke

Germany

22 years · · 5 ft 6 in

H. Traoré

Germany

22 years · · 5 ft 11 in

D. Stein
# 35 D. Stein

Germany

20 years · ·

G. Kaiser
# 28 G. Kaiser

Germany

30 years · ·

L. D'Hone

Germany

23 years · ·

V. Maier
# 10 V. Maier

Germany

34 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

SV Lippstadt 08 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Balkenhoff 450550040000
B. Aust 00000200000
S. Westphal 189021210040300
Defenders
S. Temin 65312845171200
E. Demirarslan 171825196562500
K. Sadeghi 995141120200
M. Fischer 690880100200
I. Kaba 630770020000
Y. Örnek 219025250202600
A. Cirak 3738533120100
L. Allmeroth 152517170101400
M. Hegemann 0000020000
Midfielders
P. Mehn 0000010000
L. Neugebauer 254040160000
S. Rebronja 2028171210000
N. Munsters 1729251961365510
I. Kohl 28412393190000
T. Zimpel 63515783140210
J. Munsters 233526260101400
Y. Altun 647972321200
L. Holtkamp 1570222021432400
F. Ufuk 225025250102600
D. Klann 672880210200
Lee Seung-Won 1439241771492200
Attackers
W. Wagner 227100100131000
M. Franke 406133103190300
H. Traoré 0000000000
D. Stein 00000100000
G. Kaiser 9692210129152210
L. D'Hone 15101010000
V. Maier 20712424010012800

Transfers

SV Lippstadt 08 Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Kaba
16 January 2024
16 January 2024RödinghausenFree
Y. Altun
23 January 2024
23 January 2024RW AhlenFree
Transfers Out

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30