ADVERTISEMENT

FC Eilenburg

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

FC Eilenburg Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Eilenburg directly. We publish FC Eilenburg TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Eilenburg matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Eilenburg Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Naumann

Germany

31 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Bendel
# 12 L. Bendel

Germany

20 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Kamenz
# 33 J. Kamenz

Germany

21 years · ·

N. Rohleder

Germany

18 years · ·

E. Pickroth

Germany

23 years · ·

Defenders

Dentinho
# 20 Dentinho

Brazil

28 years · ·

K. Zaruba
# 25 K. Zaruba

Germany

21 years · · 6 ft 3 in

A. Jarosch

Germany

22 years · ·

Q. Seidel
# 27 Q. Seidel

Germany

20 years · ·

A. Rücker

Germany

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Vogel
# 16 A. Vogel

Germany

27 years · · 6 ft 1 in

P. Sauer

Germany

29 years · ·

Midfielders

H. Jung
# 31 H. Jung

Germany

19 years · ·

C. Bartlog

Germany

32 years · ·

M. Schlicht

Germany

30 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Ibrahim Al Dawoud

Palestine

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

N. Baumann

Germany

22 years · ·

A. Rühlemann

Germany

19 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Dervis
# 18 D. Dervis

Germany

21 years · ·

M. Kretzer

Germany

26 years · ·

P. Sauer

Germany

23 years · ·

K. Wadewitz

Germany

22 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Attackers

B. Luis
# 22 B. Luis

Germany

24 years · · 6 ft 1 in

C. Bibaku

France

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Möbius

Germany

20 years · ·

N. Tzeuschner

Germany

19 years · ·

T. Bunge

Germany

27 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

FC Eilenburg Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Naumann 143516160100300
L. Bendel 810990010000
J. Kamenz 952110240000
N. Rohleder 0000000000
E. Pickroth 0000010000
Defenders
Dentinho 0000010000
K. Zaruba 199826224144500
A. Jarosch 70515781190200
Q. Seidel 218325250201510
A. Rücker 143020164950600
A. Vogel 1495251871181100
P. Sauer 148606070100
Midfielders
H. Jung 5202030000
C. Bartlog 4202020000
M. Schlicht 144319163441800
Ibrahim Al Dawoud 678217147191100
N. Baumann 109718135770600
A. Rühlemann 1667231941241301
D. Dervis 51505080200
M. Kretzer 204425232622410
P. Sauer 127110110140000
K. Wadewitz 15202080001
Attackers
B. Luis 180724204845900
C. Bibaku 129919145458200
L. Möbius 1431261881681200
N. Tzeuschner 0000020000
T. Bunge 1929232301405400

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30