ADVERTISEMENT

ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher Squad

Goalkeepers

Y. Blin

France

30 years · ·

N. Ighalo

France

years · ·

Y. Amougou

France

years · ·

N. Correa

France

23 years · ·

V. Curcio

France

44 years · ·

A. Leroux

France

26 years · ·

Defenders

L. Goubelle

France

23 years · ·

Abou Oumar Diallo

Mauritania

22 years · ·

Victor Silva

Brazil

23 years · ·

A. Guillois

France

23 years · ·

D. Sarr

France

28 years · ·

M. Mankour

Central African Republic

23 years · ·

H. Samoura

France

26 years · ·

B. Sidibé

Mali

33 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Demba

Senegal

30 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

B. Diomandé

France

years · ·

Y. Zeghoudi

France

years · ·

A. Lucas

France

25 years · · 5 ft 11 in

A. Laup

France

41 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

G. Lavenette

France

years · ·

B. Boutayeb

France

20 years · ·

A. Sall

France

35 years · ·

J. Techer

France

years · ·

J. Jacquin

France

23 years · ·

I. Samoura

France

years · ·

A. Nourou

France

32 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Belgacem

France

years · ·

G. Loppy

Senegal

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Kiala Mbengi

France

26 years · ·

W. Dodard

France

36 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Y. Zeghoudi

France

20 years · ·

Ş. Büyük

France

24 years · ·

O. Camara

France

28 years · ·

Attackers

K. Massaka

France

19 years · ·

D. Savane

France

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Pillet

France

years · ·

I. Mané

France

years · ·

I. Miraoui

France

years · ·

E. Dia

France

21 years · ·

I. Diallo

France

years · ·

M. Camara

France

22 years · ·

I. Doro

France

22 years · ·

N. Selemani

France

26 years · ·

S. Abdelkader

France

26 years · ·

M. Thioubou

France

31 years · ·

L. N'Dong Meye

France

32 years · ·

G. Ikouma Epogo

Gabon

34 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Thiam

France

31 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Sy

France

37 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Y. Blin 153017170030100
N. Ighalo 0000030000
Y. Amougou 7269810170000
N. Correa 0000000000
V. Curcio 0000000000
A. Leroux 90110030000
Defenders
L. Goubelle 206523230103300
Abou Oumar Diallo 4741266390000
Victor Silva 0000000000
A. Guillois 0000000000
D. Sarr 0000000000
M. Mankour 1354241598100100
H. Samoura 94312030000
B. Sidibé 120016124040200
M. Demba 135419163650510
Midfielders
B. Diomandé 7931192320000
Y. Zeghoudi 73110101000
A. Lucas 115422221100
A. Laup 0000000000
G. Lavenette 0000010000
B. Boutayeb 0000000000
A. Sall 367122102110100
J. Techer 46110100000
J. Jacquin 273431110000
I. Samoura 606871412200
A. Nourou 0000000000
L. Belgacem 0000010000
G. Loppy 145818162220401
A. Kiala Mbengi 85314104561310
W. Dodard 132018153431200
Y. Zeghoudi 414752523200
Ş. Büyük 5901275651300
O. Camara 36202030000
Attackers
K. Massaka 360642220000
D. Savane 176124204942300
C. Pillet 61110100000
I. Mané 275633232000
I. Miraoui 55202030000
E. Dia 4721468683100
I. Diallo 98513103433300
M. Camara 0000000000
I. Doro 206526233430400
N. Selemani 47202020100
S. Abdelkader 0000000000
M. Thioubou 199026224742300
L. N'Dong Meye 1819212012113200
G. Ikouma Epogo 0000000000
A. Thiam 0000000000
A. Sy 0000000000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia