Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Pallokerho-35 Vantaa

Founded  1935
Stadium  ISS Stadion
Capacity  4,300
Manager  K. Raimi

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Rafael ZbindenR. Zbinden
Tomi MaanojaT. Maanoja
Otso KnuuttilaO. Knuuttila
Defenders
Nuutti TykkyläinenN. Tykkyläinen
Goals: 2
Niko SalminenN. Salminen
Viljami IsotaloV. Isotalo
Matias HänninenM. Hänninen
Tomi KurvinenT. Kurvinen
Pauli KuusijärviP. Kuusijärvi
Goals: 1
Patrick AaltonenP. Aaltonen
Goals: 1
Romy  NevalainenR. Nevalainen
Luis Ángel Rodríguez AyazoL. Rodríguez
Goals: 2
Marko KoskinenM. Koskinen
Midfielders
Yassin AdamY. Adam
Goals: 3
Mustafa BeyaiM. Beyai
Goals: 2
Tommi TainioT. Tainio
Goals: 1
Omar Hassan JamaO. Jama
Esa TeräväE. Terävä
Goals: 4
Hussein Abdikarim MohamedH. Mohamed
Goals: 5
Miguel Ángel Medina AsprillaM. Medina
Goals: 4
Arttu AuranenA. Auranen
Noah KaijasiltaN. Kaijasilta
Goals: 1
Attackers
Florian TroniF. Troni
Goals: 1
Youness RahimiY. Rahimi
Ville SalmikiviV. Salmikivi
Goals: 1
Olmes Fernando García FlórezO. García
Goals: 7
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1R. Zbinden 2794411101180100
T. Maanoja 3690110070000
30O. Knuuttila 30130615150180100
Defenders
21N. Tykkyläinen 23174725196382300
20N. Salminen 21171330200100
19V. Isotalo 248971596480500
18M. Hänninen 31158922193840500
2T. Kurvinen 26351440150100
3P. Kuusijärvi 36163920200401400
6P. Aaltonen 2894317116691100
16R. Nevalainen 19127919136170100
27L. Rodríguez 27102413112172400
7M. Koskinen 31620871110000
Midfielders
8Y. Adam 25185924204743400
14M. Beyai 2074216979102300
23T. Tainio 27154124177691400
4O. Jama 24167323194540501
13E. Terävä 35207824231124700
17H. Mohamed 251371241771385800
70M. Medina 271397221751254300
24A. Auranen 230000000000
10N. Kaijasilta 21610165116131100
Attackers
15F. Troni 1156151101000
77Y. Rahimi 27442954540100
58V. Salmikivi 30299835271400
11O. García 30137619154747300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. García 10 March 2022QuindíoFree
M. Medina 11 March 2022Atl. PorteñoFree
T. Tainio 01 January 2022JIPPOFree
H. Mohamed 04 February 2022HakaFree
O. Jama 12 February 2022GnistanFree
N. Tykkyläinen 05 January 2022JIPPOFree
R. Zbinden 21 January 2022AarauFree
O. Knuuttila 17 January 2022NJSFree
V. Isotalo 09 January 2022LahtiFree
N. Kaijasilta 07 January 2022VJSFree
M. Beyai 18 February 2022EPSFree
Transfers Out
T. Korkiakoski 01 March 2022VJSFree
B. Jeng 01 May 2022Tampere UtdFree
D. Rantanen 01 March 2022TPSFree
A. Paunio 01 January 2022EPS IIFree
E. Puro 20 January 2022HIFK-
G. Ben 15 January 2022I-KissatFree
T. Lehtimäki 01 March 2022JäPSFree
J. Pietola 01 March 2022Ilves IIFree
C. Katashira 01 March 2022AtlantisFree
R. Yacoob 23 January 2022SalPaFree
J. Niemi 01 March 2022JäPSFree
N. Jokiniemi 06 January 2022AtlantisFree
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

MoroccoDec 10
10:00am
Portugal
EnglandDec 10
2:00pm
France
LiverpoolDec 11
9:00am
Olympique Lyonnais
ChelseaDec 11
9:10am
Aston Villa
Crystal PalaceDec 11
10:00am
Napoli
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2