Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Mushuc Runa SC

Founded  2003
Stadium  Estadio del Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
Capacity  6,000
Manager  R. Dillon

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1I. Brun 364505500000000
21C. Ortíz 2700000500000
Defenders
6D. Méndez 292693301201000
27L. Romero 353604400000210
50R. Rueda 2300000300000
3J. Mendoza 244495501000100
20D. Quilumba 314505500000200
23L. Incorvaia 2700000200000
Midfielders
17J. Angulo 292944404020100
24A. Gómez 36202020500000
13M. Carrasco 274495501000000
25L. Ojeda 2111010300000
18M. Mosquera 351802200000100
5D. Quintero 2200000000000
14D. Bone 3000000200000
30A. Jiménez 2000000100000
32F. Faría 271342202010000
4H. Orzán 323274400000110
Attackers
16G. Ortíz 24242020200100
19J. Carabalí 323045320200100
11I. Herrera 324185502002000
33E. de la Cruz 26912111400100
8G. Mina 241643211200000
9M. Orlando 314485502020100
10J. Govea 29714040501000
70M. Castillo 32142020200000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Gómez 02 January 2020Macará-
M. Mosquera 02 January 2020Aucas-
D. Méndez 02 January 2020Olmedo-
M. Castillo 05 March 2020Gualaceo-
J. Angulo 30 January 2020LDU Quito-
M. Orlando 02 January 2020Olmedo-
L. Romero 02 January 2020Aucas-
I. Herrera 14 January 2020PalestinoFree
J. Govea 02 January 2020Ind del Valle-
J. Carabalí 02 January 2020Olmedo-
I. Brun 02 January 2020Olmedo-
L. Incorvaia 02 January 2020Mons Calpe-
J. Mendoza 21 January 2020Olmedo-
E. de la Cruz 21 January 2020Olmedo-
Transfers Out
J. Molina 02 January 2020Universitario-
H. Patta 02 January 2020Universitario-
J. Amieva 20 January 2020Estudiantes SLFree
B. Mina 14 January 2020ValdiviaFree
J. Palacios 02 January 2020Aucas-
B. de Jesús 02 January 2020Univ. Católica-
B. Delgado 02 January 2020Macará-
V. Mendoza 02 January 2020Barcelona-
J. Hurtado 02 January 2020Portoviejo-
L. Estupiñán 30 January 2020Univ. Católica-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BenficaJun 4
2:15pm
Tondela
Vitória GuimarãesJun 4
4:15pm
Sporting CP
Santa ClaraJun 5
2:00pm
Sporting Braga
FreiburgJun 5
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
RB LeipzigJun 6
9:30am
Paderborn
Bayer LeverkusenJun 6
9:30am
Bayern München
Borussia DortmundJun 6
12:30pm
Hertha BSC
Werder BremenJun 7
7:30am
Wolfsburg
Union BerlinJun 7
9:30am
Schalke 04
AugsburgJun 7
12:00pm
Köln
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android