ADVERTISEMENT

FK MAS Táborsko

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

FK MAS Táborsko Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK MAS Táborsko directly. We publish FK MAS Táborsko TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK MAS Táborsko matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK MAS Táborsko Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Pastornický

Czech Republic

28 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Kerl

Czech Republic

23 years · ·

Defenders

P. Novák

Czech Republic

34 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Tusjak

Czech Republic

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Foltýn

Czech Republic

30 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Plachý

Czech Republic

26 years · ·

J. Schindler

Czech Republic

22 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Koné

Mali

26 years · ·

Midfielders

A. Sojka

Czech Republic

20 years · ·

P. Javorek

Czech Republic

38 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Varačka

Czech Republic

23 years · ·

J. Mach

Czech Republic

23 years · ·

J. Šplíchal

Czech Republic

18 years · ·

J. Kopáček

Czech Republic

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

N. Sunzu

Zambia

25 years · · 5 ft 7 in

P. Osmančík

Czech Republic

24 years · ·

D. Skopec

Czech Republic

29 years · ·

J. Kopřiva

Czech Republic

25 years · ·

M. Kalousek

Czech Republic

24 years · ·

J. Kateřiňák

Czech Republic

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Bláha

Czech Republic

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Đorđić

Serbia

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

J. Matoušek

Czech Republic

25 years · ·

P. Svatek

Czech Republic

19 years · ·

J. Šašinka

Czech Republic

28 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

FK MAS Táborsko Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Pastornický 171019190000300
D. Kerl 0000000000
Defenders
P. Novák 676880100300
L. Tusjak 139416151000200
M. Foltýn 100914113100000
P. Plachý 171019190002000
J. Schindler 0000000000
M. Koné 147719163101200
Midfielders
A. Sojka 81417116901000
P. Javorek 56808000000
M. Varačka 117418135901500
J. Mach 3921129201100
J. Šplíchal 6101000000
J. Kopáček 38202000000
N. Sunzu 243330100100
P. Osmančík 224330200100
D. Skopec 8511495300300
J. Kopřiva 90110000000
M. Kalousek 571019100000
J. Kateřiňák 156718180802600
O. Bláha 156418180501500
B. Đorđić 1548181801507400
Attackers
J. Matoušek 4751055502200
P. Svatek 168505101100
J. Šašinka 976161331101100

Transfers

FK MAS Táborsko Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Sunzu
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Příbram-
J. Kopáček
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Slavia-
Transfers Out
J. Matoušek
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dynamo CB-
A. Sylla
21 January 2024
21 January 2024Myjava-
J. Ede
15 January 2024
15 January 2024JelgavaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30