ANUNCIO
Mostrar Resultados
Ordenar por:
Linguagem:
Wuhan Three Towns

Wuhan Three Towns FC

China
Jogos
Jogadores
Estatísticas
Transferências
Sobre
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Wuhan Three Towns FC directly. We publish Wuhan Three Towns FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Wuhan Three Towns FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Jogadores

Wuhan Three Towns FC - Equipa

Guarda-Redes

Jingqi Fang
# 22 J. Fang

China

33 anos · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Jiayu Guo
# 31 J. Guo

China

22 anos · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defesas

Ang Li
# 11 A. Li

China

33 anos · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Tian Ming
# 23 T. Ming

China

31 anos · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Shenyuan Li
# 5 S. Li

China

29 anos · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Haofeng Xu
# 4 H. Xu

China

27 anos · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Mbouri Yamkam

Camarões

28 anos

Denny Wang
# 28 D. Wang

China

28 anos · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Tianle Yu
# 35 T. Yu

China

20 anos · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Guan He
# 2 G. He

China

33 anos · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Yiming Liu
# 19 Y. Liu

China

31 anos · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Jingwei Ruan
# 34 J. Ruan

China

21 anos

Médios

Firmino Adriano

Brasil

26 anos · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Zixi Min
# 16 Z. Min

China

21 anos · 112.4 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Zihao Xia
# 27 Z. Xia

China

21 anos · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Halit Abdugheni

China

20 anos

Xiaoxi Xia
# 57 X. Xia

China

21 anos

Binbin Liu
# 33 B. Liu

China

33 anos · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Antoine Leautey

França

30 anos · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Zhechao Chen
# 15 Z. Chen

China

31 anos · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Wei Long
# 6 W. Long

China

31 anos · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jinbao Zhong
# 30 J. Zhong

China

31 anos · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jinxian Wang
# 8 J. Wang

China

30 anos · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Xiaobin Zhang
# 18 X. Zhang

China

33 anos · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Chengjian Liao
# 12 C. Liao

China

32 anos · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Kaimu Zheng
# 13 K. Zheng

China

34 anos · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Atacantes

Haoqian Zheng

China

27 anos · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Kilian Bevis
# 10 K. Bevis

Guadalupe

28 anos · 5 ft 8 in

Sauer Gustavo

Brasil

33 anos · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jizheng Xiong
# 21 J. Xiong

China

21 anos · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Kang Wang
# 37 K. Wang

China

20 anos · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Lixun Jiang
# 24 L. Jiang

China

20 anos

Jhonder Cadiz
# 29 J. Cadiz

Venezuela

31 anos · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Estatísticas

Wuhan Three Towns FC Player Statistics

NomeA
Guarda-Redes
J. Fang 171019190000
J. Guo 7208800010
Defesas
A. Li 847101001010
T. Ming 1862232210140
S. Li 19310730020
H. Xu 1000121200130
M. Yamkam 116013130031
D. Wang 159523010
T. Yu 120321000
G. He 1840242401130
Y. Liu 2591064020
J. Ruan 14110000
Médios
F. Adriano 2199252500281
Z. Min 20312000
Z. Xia
H. Abdugheni 10110000
X. Xia 139413100
B. Liu 50422000
A. Leautey 5629721300
Z. Chen 1052191541030
W. Long 27816880110
J. Zhong 110624030
J. Wang 1016221662020
X. Zhang 5909810000
C. Liao 127121192010
K. Zheng 65513103041
Atacantes
H. Zheng 617131120120
K. Bevis 1713222207430
S. Gustavo 2085242408630
J. Xiong 1150201551050
K. Wang 76313112130
L. Jiang 4141192020
J. Cadiz 23092725219630

Transferências

Wuhan Three Towns FC Transfers

NomeDataDePreço
Transferências - Entradas
B. Liu
25 junho 2026
25 junho 2026Shandong TaishanEmprestado
J. Cadiz
16 fevereiro 2026
16 fevereiro 2026Pachuca-
J. Fang
23 janeiro 2026
23 janeiro 2026Tianjin Jinmen TigerTransfer
G. He
20 janeiro 2026
20 janeiro 2026Shanghai PortAgente livre
A. Li
24 junho 2026
24 junho 2026Dalian YingboEmprestado
X. Zhang
08 julho 2026
08 julho 2026Shenzhen XinpengchengTransfer
A. Leautey
21 julho 2026
21 julho 2026ReimsTransfer
F. Adriano
03 fevereiro 2026
03 fevereiro 2026Santa ClaraTransfer
T. Ming
18 fevereiro 2026
18 fevereiro 2026Shanghai PortTransfer
S. Li
25 janeiro 2026
25 janeiro 2026Changchun YataiAgente livre
H. Xu
18 junho 2026
18 junho 2026Henan Songshan LongmenEmprestado
M. Yamkam
30 janeiro 2026
30 janeiro 2026Radnicki NisAgente livre
K. Bevis
01 fevereiro 2026
01 fevereiro 2026Radnicki 1923Transfer
Z. Zhao
14 julho 2026
14 julho 2026Shijiazhuang GongfuEmprestado
Transferências - Saídas
J. Park
14 janeiro 2026
14 janeiro 2026JeonbukAgente livre
H. Deng
03 janeiro 2026
03 janeiro 2026Yunnan YukunAgente livre
Y. Chen
01 janeiro 2026
01 janeiro 2026Yunnan YukunTransfer
X. Chen
30 dezembro 2025
30 dezembro 2025Ningbo ProfessionalAgente livre
M. Wei
09 fevereiro 2026
09 fevereiro 2026Shenzhen XinpengchengEmprestado
H. Zhang
08 março 2026
08 março 2026Shanxi Chongde RonghaiAgente livre
M. Abduklim
05 fevereiro 2026
05 fevereiro 2026Shijiazhuang GongfuAgente livre
S. Tayir
12 fevereiro 2026
12 fevereiro 2026Nanjing CityEmprestado
W. You
09 março 2026
09 março 2026Qingdao Red LionsAgente livre
M. Yang
10 março 2026
10 março 2026Qingdao Red LionsEmprestado
X. Kaitijiang
30 dezembro 2025
30 dezembro 2025Kaitijiang XiaoAgente livre
A. Abdukiram
03 março 2026
03 março 2026Xiamen FeiluTransfer
J. Tan
30 dezembro 2025
30 dezembro 2025Tan JiayeAgente livre
W. Xiao
22 fevereiro 2026
22 fevereiro 2026Wuhan LianzhenAgente livre
W. Zhu
30 dezembro 2025
30 dezembro 2025Zhu WenchuanAgente livre

Sobre a Wuhan Three Towns FC

Fundado  2013
Estádio  Wuhan Sports Center Stadium
Capacidade  54,357
Tecnico  Ricardo Soares

Assinar Newsletter »

Email: Porque se deve inscrever?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
App Live Soccer TV
Faça o Download da Aplicação Live Soccer TV para
iPhone e Android
Aplicação Live Soccer TV para iOSAplicação Live Soccer TV para Android