ADVERTISEMENT

HFX Wanderers FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of HFX Wanderers FC directly. We publish HFX Wanderers FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch HFX Wanderers FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

HFX Wanderers FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Y. Fillion

Canada

28 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

D. Nimick

Canada

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

C. Loughrey

Canada

22 years · · 6 ft 3 in

R. Ferrazzo

Canada

24 years · ·

J. Dunn-Johnson

Canada

23 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

K. Sow

Canada

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

T. Giraldo

Canada

21 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Vasconcelos

Canada

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Ferrin

Canada

25 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Rampersad

Trinidad And Tobago

29 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Gagnon-Laparé

Canada

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Vitor Dias

Brazil

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Z. Fernandez

Canada

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

R. Telfer

Trinidad And Tobago

30 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Callegari

France

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

W. Timóteo

Canada

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

A. Daniels

Canada

25 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Volesky

USA

31 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Coimbra

Canada

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

HFX Wanderers FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Y. Fillion 2610292900000500
Defenders
D. Nimick 2520282800063600
C. Loughrey 2225252502300700
R. Ferrazzo 12092314981301600
J. Dunn-Johnson
K. Sow
Midfielders
T. Giraldo 8131910981020200
C. Vasconcelos 451011400000
M. Ferrin 2275262606083200
A. Rampersad 1149191276802400
J. Gagnon-Laparé
Vitor Dias
Z. Fernandez 1946242228232800
R. Telfer
L. Callegari 2415272701006800
Attackers
W. Timóteo 16152517861004300
A. Daniels 18842922718735200
C. Volesky
T. Coimbra 91920101091331600

Transfers

HFX Wanderers FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Volesky
14 February 2024
14 February 2024Monterey Bay-
R. Telfer
07 February 2024
07 February 2024MiamiFree
C. Vasconcelos
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Guelph UnitedFree
Transfers Out
L. Mwandwe
31 January 2024
31 January 2024NewtownFree
J. Perruzza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Toronto-
M. Omar
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San AntonioFree
C. Watson
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Chattanooga€ 100K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia