Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Neftohimik 1962 Burgas

Stadium  Gradski stadion
Capacity  3,500
Manager  D. Petkov

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Rosen AndonovR. Andonov
Assists: 2
Pavel ZdravkovP. Zdravkov
Assists: 1
Defenders
Atanas TasholovA. Tasholov
Assists: 3
Dzhuneyt AliD. Ali
Assists: 4
Plamen TenevP. Tenev
Assists: 3
Nikolay KostovN. Kostov
Assists: 3
Galin DimovG. Dimov
Assists: 3
Tsvetan ChahovT. Chahov
Diyan MoldovanovD. Moldovanov
Assists: 3
Midfielders
Emanuil Ganchev ManevE. Manev
Assists: 1
Erik Rumenov PochanskiE. Pochanski
Assists: 4
Mihail GeorgievM. Georgiev
Assists: 3
Tsvetomir TsonkovT. Tsonkov
Assists: 9
Borimir KaramfilovB. Karamfilov
Assists: 3
Radoslav ApostolovR. Apostolov
Assists: 6
Miroslav Raykov RadevM. Radev
Assists: 3
Dimitar KostadinovD. Kostadinov
Assists: 1
Attackers
Ivan Veselinov KolevI. Kolev
Assists: 5
Ivan TsachevI. Tsachev
Assists: 5
Yoliyan Ivanov MilkovY. Milkov
Zhivko PetkovZ. Petkov
Assists: 6
Kristiyan Miroslavov ParashkevovK. Parashkevov
Assists: 1
Tsvetan FilipovT. Filipov
Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
R. Andonov G5500150200
P. Zdravkov G15150050100
Defenders
A. Tasholov D16151242300
D. Ali D19190001400
P. Tenev D17161022300
N. Kostov D19163442300
G. Dimov D10373152300
T. Chahov D3120140000
D. Moldovanov D17152022300
Midfielders
E. Manev M321210100
E. Pochanski M835251400
M. Georgiev M1082750300
T. Tsonkov M18162930900
B. Karamfilov M5050130300
R. Apostolov M18180202600
M. Radev M945270300
D. Kostadinov M1073663100
Attackers
I. Kolev A16106474500
I. Tsachev A19181612500
Y. Milkov A211170000
Z. Petkov A19163338600
K. Parashkevov A770561100
T. Filipov A13582120400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Manev 06 January 2020Tsarsko seloFree
Transfers Out
I. Vasilev 01 January 2020Fontellas-
D. Ali 01 June 2020BeroeFree
R. Apostolov 01 June 2020BeroeFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Werder BremenJun 7
7:30am
Wolfsburg
Union BerlinJun 7
9:30am
Schalke 04
AugsburgJun 7
12:00pm
Köln
PortimonenseJun 10
2:15pm
Benfica
Bayern MünchenJun 10
2:45pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
PortoJun 10
4:30pm
Marítimo
Fortuna DüsseldorfJun 13
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern MünchenJun 13
12:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
NapoliJun 13
2:45pm
Internazionale
MallorcaJun 13
4:00pm
Barcelona
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android