PUBLICIDAD
Mostrar marcadores
Ordenar Por:
Idioma:
Real Tomayapo

CD Real Tomayapo

Bolivia
Partidos
Jugadores
Estadísticas
Transferencias
Acerca de
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Real Tomayapo directly. We publish CD Real Tomayapo TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Real Tomayapo matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Jugadores

CD Real Tomayapo - Escuadra

Porteros

Luis Cardenas

Bolivia

35 años · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Carlos Adorno
# 25 C. Adorno

Bolivia

25 años · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defensas

Gino Barbieri

Argentina

27 años

Daniel Torrez
# 39 D. Torrez

Bolivia

19 años

Kevin Mamani
# 33 K. Mamani

Bolivia

21 años

Vladimir Galvez
# 14 V. Galvez

Bolivia

20 años · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Celin Padilla

Bolivia

22 años · 5 ft 8 in

Javier Guerra
# 15 J. Guerra

Bolivia

22 años · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Marvin Bejarano

Bolivia

38 años · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Robson
# 19 Robson

Brasil

34 años · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

David Robles
# 24 D. Robles

Paraguay

35 años · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Diego Wayar
# 28 D. Wayar

Bolivia

33 años · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Ricardo Suarez
# 32 R. Suarez

Bolivia

33 años · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Mediocampistas

Cristhian Arabe

Bolivia

34 años · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Victor Melgar

Bolivia

38 años · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Gabriel Barbery Gil Mario

Bolivia

24 años

Mauricio Chajtur Molina

Bolivia

30 años

Josue Castillo

Bolivia

22 años

Jesus Senzano

Bolivia

20 años

Bernardo Lorono
# 29 B. Lorono

Bolivia

20 años · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Yerson Espindola

Bolivia

19 años

Sebastian Montenegro Lisandro

Argentina

23 años · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Alexis Ribera Castillo Juan

Bolivia

31 años

Josue Mamani

Bolivia

26 años

Ronald Cuellar Orti

Bolivia

29 años · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Delanteros

Francisco Nouet
# 11 F. Nouet

Argentina

28 años

Alejandro Cervantes

Bolivia

23 años

Ramiro Eguez
# 18 R. Eguez

Bolivia

22 años · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Denilzon Ramallo

Bolivia

28 años

Estadísticas

CD Real Tomayapo Player Statistics

NombreA
Porteros
L. Cardenas 108012120010
C. Adorno
Defensas
G. Barbieri 139211000
D. Torrez
K. Mamani
V. Galvez 7391192011
C. Padilla
J. Guerra 68211922030
M. Bejarano 1248141401100
Robson 72111101000
D. Robles 1080121202000
D. Wayar 527761010
R. Suarez 679981020
Mediocampistas
C. Arabe 577981000
V. Melgar 237541010
G. Barbery Gil Mario
M. Chajtur Molina 259431020
J. Castillo 434660010
J. Senzano 367660020
B. Lorono
Y. Espindola
S. Montenegro Lisandro 438862031
A. Ribera Castillo Juan 456972102
J. Mamani 456770010
R. Cuellar Orti 53511651000
Delanteros
F. Nouet 212541010
A. Cervantes 38312000
R. Eguez 788121113020
D. Ramallo 781981150

Transferencias

CD Real Tomayapo Transfers

NombreFechaDelMonto
Jugadores firmados
V. Melgar
03 julio 2026
03 julio 2026Real OruroAgente libre
L. Cardenas
03 julio 2026
03 julio 2026Oriente PetroleroAgente libre
D. Robles
03 julio 2026
03 julio 2026GuabiraAgente libre
G. Barbieri
15 julio 2026
15 julio 2026AlmagroTransfer
S. Montenegro Lisandro
16 julio 2026
16 julio 2026Chacarita JuniorsAgente libre
J. Guerra
08 julio 2026
08 julio 2026Nacional PotosiAgente libre
C. Padilla
17 agosto 2026
17 agosto 2026Oriente PetroleroAgente libre
J. Senzano
14 julio 2026
14 julio 2026BolivarPréstamo
A. Cervantes
14 julio 2026
14 julio 2026Real PotosiAgente libre
F. Nouet
16 julio 2026
16 julio 2026Atl. RafaelaAgente libre
Jugadores salientes
R. Montero
18 febrero 2026
18 febrero 2026IndependienteAgente libre
L. Corulo
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026Real OruroAgente libre
F. Aguilar
20 enero 2026
20 enero 2026GV San JoseAgente libre
M. Perez Valdez Danny
01 marzo 2026
01 marzo 2026Gnistan-
A. Verdugo
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026San Martin MendozaAgente libre
R. Mendez
27 enero 2026
27 enero 2026Real OruroAgente libre
S. Cuiza
17 agosto 2026
17 agosto 2026KryvbasPréstamo
S. Sandoval
18 febrero 2026
18 febrero 2026Sandoval SamuelAgente libre
Gonzalo Rehak
16 julio 2026
16 julio 2026Rehak GonzaloAgente libre
J. Montano Hilton
15 agosto 2026
15 agosto 2026IndependienteAgente libre
G. Vaca
17 enero 2026
17 enero 2026GV San JoseTransfer
L. Gutierrez Mojica
19 agosto 2026
19 agosto 2026San Juan FCAgente libre
J. Scolari
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026Sol de Mayo-
J. Arguello
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026BolusporAgente libre

Sobre CD Real Tomayapo

Fundado  1999
Estadio  Estadio IV Centenario
Capacidad  15,000
Entrenador  Jorge Alfonso

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
App Live Soccer TV
Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
Iphone o Android
App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android