ADVERTISEMENT

Araz FK

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Araz FK Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Araz FK directly. We publish Araz FK TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Araz FK matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Araz FK Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Avram
# 12 C. Avram

Moldova

29 years · ·

S. Bukvić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

32 years · ·

V. Şabanov

Azerbaijan

21 years · ·

Defenders

M. Əhmədov

Azerbaijan

20 years · ·

Igor
# 4 Igor

Brazil

27 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Z. Əliyev

Azerbaijan

22 years · ·

E. Mustafayev

Azerbaijan

23 years · ·

N. Kurdić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

R. Nəsirli

Azerbaijan

21 years · ·

A. Rzayev

Azerbaijan

22 years · ·

T. Alizade

Azerbaijan

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

İ. Ələkbərov

Azerbaijan

22 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

T. Manafov

Azerbaijan

25 years · ·

T. Bayramlı

Azerbaijan

26 years · ·

M. Kadiri
# 42 M. Kadiri

Ghana

28 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

N. Süleymanov

Azerbaijan

25 years · ·

Nuno Rodrigues

Portugal

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Wanderson
# 29 Wanderson

Brazil

29 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. Ngando
# 19 A. Ngando

France

30 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

O. Əliyev

Azerbaijan

28 years · ·

Attackers

I. Azzaoui

Belgium

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Mashike

Chad

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Kuzmanović

Bosnia And Herzegovina

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Abdullayev

Azerbaijan

29 years · ·

Stats

Araz FK Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Avram 234026260000100
S. Bukvić 901100250000
V. Şabanov 00000210001
Defenders
M. Əhmədov 00000250000
Igor 184722211110610
Z. Əliyev 43710460230100
E. Mustafayev 79214861180200
N. Kurdić 239527270101201
Midfielders
R. Nəsirli 62606090000
A. Rzayev 159719181310300
T. Alizade 00000260000
İ. Ələkbərov 98606090000
T. Manafov 243027270003300
T. Bayramlı 12552314912120200
M. Kadiri 1355231761083510
N. Süleymanov 563215165220100
Nuno Rodrigues 1960272341541200
Wanderson 1984242223311000
A. Ngando 63515787130100
O. Əliyev 1672261881589300
Attackers
I. Azzaoui 875209119142200
E. Mashike 575187117183200
M. Kuzmanović 2010262331632400
V. Abdullayev 1615262061460700

Transfers

Araz FK Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Nəsirli
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Neftchi-
Transfers Out
N. Süleymanov
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Kapaz-
T. Manafov
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Səbail-
E. Mustafayev
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Shamakhi-
A. Rzayev
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sabah-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30