ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday Jul. 3

Jul 2

Wednesday, Jul. 3

Jul 4
  • Mon
    Jul 1
  • Tue
    Jul 2
  • Wed
    Jul 3
  • Thu
    Jul 4
  • Fri
    Jul 5
  • Sat
    Jul 6
  • Sun
    Jul 7
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
6:30pm
Columbus Crew 2 - 0 Nashville SC
Live
+
7:30pm
Charlotte 1 - 2 Inter Miami
Live
+
7:30pm
DC United 2 - 3 Cincinnati
Live
+
7:30pm
New York City 2 - 0 CF Montréal
Live
+
7:30pm
Toronto FC 1 - 2 Orlando City SC
Live
+
7:45pm
New England 2 - 1 Atlanta United
Live
+
8:30pm
Chicago Fire 4 - 3 Philadelphia Union
Live
+
8:30pm
Minnesota United 1 - 3 Vancouver Whitecaps
Live
+
8:30pm
St. Louis City 2 - 0 SJ Earthquakes
Live
+
9:30pm
Real Salt Lake 3 - 2 Houston Dynamo
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
6:00pm
Cuiabá 1 - 2 Botafogo
Live
+
7:00pm
Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Fortaleza
Live
+
7:00pm
Criciúma 1 - 0 Cruzeiro
Live
+
8:30pm
RB Bragantino 3 - 1 Atlético Goianiense
Live
+
8:30pm
Atlético Mineiro 2 - 4 Flamengo
Live
+
8:30pm
Athletico-PR 1 - 2 São Paulo
  Club Friendly
TBA
Mladá Boleslav vs Energie Cottbus
TBA
Odra Opole vs Kalisz
Live
TBA
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 1 Etar
Live
TBA
The New Saints 0 - 5 Kilmarnock
Live
TBA
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 3 Napredak
Live
TBA
Šibenik 2 - 1 Velež
Live
+
4:00am
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
Live
+
4:00am
BKV Előre 0 - 5 Budaörs
Live
+
4:00am
BVSC Zugló 5 - 2 ESMTK
Live
4:00am
Csakvari 7 - 1 Szabadkikoto
Live
+
4:30am
Honvéd 2 - 3 Vasas
Live
4:30am
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 2 - 0 Karcag SE
Live
5:00am
Raków Częstochowa 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Live
5:00am
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
Live
5:00am
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 1 Miedź Legnica
Live
+
5:00am
Bicskei 1 - 0 Soroksár SC
Live
+
5:00am
Mladá Boleslav 5 - 0 Vlašim
Live
5:00am
Gyirmot II 1 - 2 Tatabanya
Live
6:00am
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
Live
+
6:00am
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Live
+
6:00am
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Live
7:00am
Podbrezová 4 - 1 Komárno
Live
7:00am
Viborg 3 - 1 Randers
Live
7:00am
AEK Athens 3 - 0 Beerschot
Live
8:00am
MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 Hibernian
Live
Canc.
Dabas vs Dunaföldvár
Live
Canc.
Paksi SE II vs Majosi
Live
8:00am
Budafoki MTE 1 - 0 Putnok VSE
Live
8:00am
Sheriff 5 - 0 Floreşti
Live
8:00am
Livyi Bereg 3 - 0 Viktoria
Live
+
8:30am
Paderborn 07 II 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg
Live
+
9:00am
Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Live
+
9:00am
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Live
+
9:00am
Bokelj 3 - 1 Sutjeska
Live
9:00am
Chornomorets 2 - 2 Nyva Vinnytsya
Live
10:00am
Pohronie 1 - 4 Zbrojovka Brno
Live
10:00am
Baník Ostrava 0 - 2 Lech Poznań
Live
10:00am
Karpaty 3 - 1 Minai
Live
10:00am
Veres Rivne 3 - 1 Zvyahel
Live
+
10:00am
Farul Constanța 1 - 5 Petrocub
Live
10:00am
Szeged 2 - 1 TekstilAC Odzaci
Live
10:00am
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Live
10:00am
Metalist 0 - 0 Bukovyna
Live
10:00am
Veres-rivne 3 - 1 Zvyagel
Live
+
10:30am
Kecskeméti TE 2 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
Live
10:30am
Paphos 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
Live
+
11:00am
Baník Ostrava 0 - 3 Dundee
Live
+
11:00am
FK Pardubice 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
Live
+
11:00am
Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 Leoben
Live
+
11:00am
Sepsi 1 - 3 Austria Wien
Live
+
11:00am
Žilina 3 - 0 FK Košice
Live
11:00am
Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Telstar
Live
+
11:00am
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Trenčín
Live
11:00am
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
Live
+
11:00am
České Budějovice 4 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
Live
+
11:00am
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Zlín
Live
11:00am
Cracovia Kraków 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
Live
+
11:00am
Skalica 4 - 0 Vyškov
Live
+
11:00am
Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
Live
11:00am
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Live
11:00am
Arda 5 - 1 Strumska slava
Live
11:00am
Partizani Tirana 2 - 1 Škendija 79
Live
+
11:00am
Nesebar 2 - 2 Fratria
Live
11:00am
SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Hebar 1918
Live
11:30am
Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Cherno More
Live
11:30am
Radomlje 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
Live
11:30am
Lugano 5 - 1 Bellinzona
Live
+
11:30am
Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Marek
Live
11:30am
Primorje 0 - 4 Čukarički
Live
11:30am
Marsaxlokk 1 - 4 Oţelul
Live
11:30am
Szentlőrinc SE 1 - 2 Kaposvári Rákóczi
Live
11:30am
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 1 FK Minyor Pernik
Live
+
12:00pm
Zwickau 1 - 4 Viktoria Žižkov
Live
+
12:00pm
Velbert 0 - 7 Schalke 04
Live
12:00pm
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Live
+
12:00pm
Jablonec 0 - 1 Osijek
Live
+
12:00pm
PAOK 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Live
+
12:00pm
Bačka Topola 1 - 1 Slovácko
Live
12:00pm
Rostov 3 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
Live
+
12:00pm
Ludogorets II 1 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Live
12:00pm
Tiszafuredi VSE 5 - 1 Tiszaföldvár
Live
12:00pm
Futura Humenné 1 - 1 Poprad
Live
12:30pm
Bitterfeld-wolfen 0 - 5 Hallescher FC
Live
+
12:30pm
Dinamo Moskva 2 - 3P Partizan
Live
+
12:30pm
Tasmania Berlin 0 - 2 Altglienicke
Live
+
12:30pm
Preußen Münster 3 - 2 Kickers Emden
Live
+
12:30pm
Türkgücü-Ataspor 3 - 1 Dachau
Live
12:30pm
Bayern Alzenau 3 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Live
+
12:30pm
Schluchtern 0 - 16 Karlsruhe
Live
12:30pm
Kottern 0 - 3 Illertissen
Live
+
12:30pm
Gárdony 2 - 1 Kelen
Live
12:30pm
Eiche Horn 0 - 2 Bremer SV
Live
12:30pm
Schluchtern vs Karlsruher SC
Live
+
1:00pm
ASC Dortmund 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund II
Live
1:00pm
Vreden 1 - 1 Rödinghausen
Live
+
1:00pm
Patro Eisden 3 - 4 Sint-Truiden
Live
1:00pm
Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Live
+
1:00pm
Mainz 05 II 2 - 1 Schott Mainz
Live
+
1:00pm
Tura Westrh. 0 - 6 Meppen
Live
1:00pm
Ingolstadt II 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth II
Live
1:00pm
Tura 07 Westrhauderfehn 0 - 6 Meppen
Live
+
1:00pm
Wacker Obercastrop 2 - 2 Bochum II
Live
+
1:00pm
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Petržalka
Live
1:00pm
Rheda 2 - 1 Wiedenbrück
Live
1:00pm
Hersbruck 0 - 13 Nurnberg
Live
+
1:30pm
Groningen 9 - 0 Gomos
Live
+
1:30pm
Nieuwenhoorn 0 - 8 Sparta Rotterdam
Live
+
1:30pm
Heist 0 - 8 OH Leuven
Live
1:30pm
Elstorf 0 - 12 Drochtersen / Assel
Live
+
1:30pm
Viersen 0 - 7 Borussia M'gladbach II
Live
+
1:30pm
FC 1906 Erlensee 4 - 0 Hanau 93
Live
1:30pm
Viersen vs B. Monchengladbach II
Live
2:00pm
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Krumovgrad
Live
+
2:00pm
Progreso 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
Live
2:30pm
Broxburn Athletic 2 - 0 Edinburgh City
Live
+
2:30pm
Nairn St. Ninian 1 - 11 Clachnacuddin
Live
Canc.
Alfreton Town vs Huddersfield Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Montrose 0 - 1 Raith Rovers
Live
+
2:45pm
Connah's Quay 4 - 3 Flint Mountain
Live
7:00pm
Deportivo Pereira vs América de Cali
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:30pm
Loudoun United 3 - 0 Hartford Athletic
Live
+
9:00pm
New Mexico United 2 - 0 Orange County SC
Live
+
10:30pm
Sacramento Republic 0 - 1 Las Vegas Lights
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
8:45pm
North Texas 4 - 0 Minnesota United II
  United States - USL League Two
Live
3:00pm
Evergreen 9 - 0 Virginia Marauders
Live
4:00pm
Black Rock 0 - 1 Western Mass Pioneers
Live
6:00pm
Lone Star II 0 - 4 Ocean City Nor'easters
Live
6:00pm
North Carolina II 1 - 1 Tobacco Road
Live
6:00pm
Inter Gainesville 2 - 1 Florida Elite
Live
7:00pm
Nona 2 - 1 The Villages
Live
7:00pm
Miami AC 1 - 0 Weston
Live
7:00pm
Lionsbridge 3 - 2 Christos
Live
7:00pm
Cedar Stars Rush 4 - 0 New Jersey Copa
Live
7:00pm
Staten Island Athletic vs Long Island Rough Riders
Live
+
7:00pm
Lansing City 2 - 0 Oakland County
Live
7:00pm
Ann Arbor 1 - 2 Michigan Bucks
Live
7:00pm
Capo II 4 - 4 Redlands
Live
7:30pm
Sarasota Paradise 1 - 1 Tampa Bay United
Live
7:30pm
FC Motown II 3 - 1 Morris Elite
Live
8:00pm
Marin 3 - 4 Project 51O
Live
8:00pm
Houston Sur 0 - 3 Corpus Christi
Live
8:00pm
RKC Third Coast 4 - 0 Rochester
Live
8:00pm
River Light 3 - 2 Sueno
Live
9:30pm
Colorado ISA 1 - 8 Flatirons Rush
Live
10:00pm
San Francisco City 0 - 2 Monterey Bay II
Live
10:00pm
Lane United 0 - 1 Capital
Live
10:00pm
AMSG 2 - 1 Seahorses
Live
10:00pm
Tucson 0 - 0 Arizona Arsenal
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
8:00pm
Richmond Kickers 2 - 1 Forward Madison
Live
+
9:00pm
Northern Colorado 2 - 2 Central Valley Fuego
 
Africa - COSAFA Cup
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Iceland - Mjólkurbikarinn
 
India - Calcutta Premier Division
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - WPSL

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia