Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Feb. 11

  • Thu
    Feb 9
  • Fri
    Feb 10
  • Sat
    Feb 11
  • Sun
    Feb 12
  • Mon
    Feb 13
  • Tue
    Feb 14
  • Wed
    Feb 15
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
7:30am West Ham United vs Chelsea fuboTV, nbcsports.com, USA…
10:00am Arsenal vs Brentford Peacock, Sport 24, fuboTV Canada, Csport…
10:00am Crystal Palace vs Brighton & Hove Albion Peacock, fuboTV Canada, Csport.tv, Viapl…
10:00am Fulham vs Nottingham Forest Peacock, fuboTV Canada, Csport.tv, V Spo…
10:00am Leicester City vs Tottenham Hotspur Peacock, fuboTV Canada, Csport.tv, Sky…
10:00am Southampton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers fuboTV, nbcsports.com, USA…
12:30pm AFC Bournemouth vs Newcastle United NBC, fuboTV, UNIVERSO, Pea…
Spain - La Liga 
10:15am Almería vs Real Betis ESPN Deportes, ESPN+, fuboTV,
12:30pm Sevilla vs Mallorca ESPN Deportes, ESPN+, fuboTV,
3:00pm Valencia vs Athletic Club ESPN Deportes, ESPN+, fuboTV,
Italy - Serie A 
9:00am Empoli vs Spezia Paramount+, ESPNPlay Caribbean, fubo…
12:00pm Lecce vs Roma Paramount+, ESPNPlay Caribbean, fubo…
2:45pm Lazio vs Atalanta Paramount+, ESPNPlay Caribbean, fubo…
Germany - Bundesliga 
9:30am Bayern München vs Bochum ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet East, Spo…
9:30am Freiburg vs Stuttgart ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus,
9:30am Mainz 05 vs Augsburg ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus,
9:30am Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus,
9:30am Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet World, Sp…
12:30pm RB Leipzig vs Union Berlin ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet World, Sp…
FIFA Club World Cup 
10:30am Al Ahly vs Flamengo
*Third Place Match
Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, FOX Depor…
2:00pm Real Madrid vs Al Hilal
*Final
Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, FOX Depor…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
1:00pm Arouca vs Santa Clara GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV1, Arena…
3:30pm Vitória Guimarães vs Portimonense GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV1, Arena…
France - Ligue 1 
11:00am Monaco vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN…
3:00pm Clermont vs Olympique Marseille Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN…
Mexico - Liga MX 
6:00pm América vs Necaxa fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision,
8:05pm Juárez vs Santos Laguna Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, FOX Deporte…
8:05pm Tigres UANL vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision,
10:05pm Pachuca vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision,
Argentina - Primera División 
3:00pm San Lorenzo vs Godoy Cruz Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, VI…
3:00pm Defensa y Justicia vs Newell's Old Boys Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, VI…
5:15pm Platense vs Atlético Tucumán Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, VI…
7:30pm Vélez Sarsfield vs Independiente Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, VI…
7:30pm Talleres Córdoba vs Boca Juniors Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, VI…
Belgium - First Division A 
10:00am Westerlo vs Gent ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Star+, Star+
12:15pm Sporting Charleroi vs Sérésien Proximus Pickx, Sporza, Play Sports, Eleven…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
4:30pm Ferroviária vs Botafogo SP Fanatiz USA, Premiere 5, Fanati…
5:00pm São Bento vs Guarani Fanatiz USA, Premiere 6, Fanati…
6:30pm RB Bragantino vs Mirassol Fanatiz USA, Premiere 4, Fanati…
Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1 
5:00pm Esportivo vs Novo Hamburgo
6:30pm Brasil de Pelotas vs Internacional Premiere, Globo, NOW NET e Claro
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1 
1:30pm Nova Iguaçu vs Portuguesa RJ Fanatiz USA
1:30pm Madureira vs Resende Fanatiz USA
4:00pm Botafogo vs Bangu Fanatiz USA, Sport TV Multiscreen,
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1 
2:00pm Caldense vs Villa Nova
4:00pm América Mineiro vs Democrata GV Premiere, Globo, NOW NET e Claro
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1 
5:00pm Hercílio Luz vs Barra Fanatiz USA, TV NSports
6:00pm Avaí vs Brusque Fanatiz USA, TV NSports
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1 
4:30pm Athletico-PR vs Operário Fanatiz USA, Fanatiz Mexico, TV NSp…
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense 
Postp. Paysandu vs Castanhal Fanatiz USA
Postp. Independente PA vs Bragantino PA
8:00am Tuna Luso vs Águia de Marabá Fanatiz USA
1:30pm Caeté vs Tapajós Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Independente PA vs Cametá Fanatiz USA
Colombia - Primera A 
2:00pm Envigado vs Medellín VIX+, Win Sports, Win Sports+
6:20pm Once Caldas vs Rionegro Águilas VIX+, Win Sports, Win Sports+
8:30pm América de Cali vs La Equidad Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, RCN Nuest…
England - Championship 
10:00am Blackpool vs Rotherham United
10:00am Bristol City vs Norwich City
10:00am Burnley vs Preston North End
10:00am Cardiff City vs Middlesbrough
10:00am Coventry City vs Luton Town
10:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Millwall
10:00am Sheffield United vs Swansea City
10:00am Stoke City vs Hull City
10:00am Sunderland vs Reading
10:00am Watford vs Blackburn Rovers
10:00am Wigan Athletic vs Huddersfield Town ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Star+, Star+
England - Women's Super League 
7:30am Manchester City vs Arsenal Paramount+, The FA Player, Sportsnet…
France - Ligue 2 
9:00am Saint-Étienne vs Dijon Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN…
1:00pm Laval vs Annecy Amazon Prime Video
1:00pm Sochaux vs Le Havre L'Equipe, L'Equipe Web, Molotov, Free, Amazon…
1:00pm Paris vs Amiens SC Amazon Prime Video
1:00pm Rodez vs Nîmes Amazon Prime Video
1:00pm Grenoble Foot 38 vs Pau Amazon Prime Video
1:00pm Bastia vs Quevilly Rouen Amazon Prime Video
1:00pm Guingamp vs Valenciennes Amazon Prime Video
1:00pm Niort vs Bordeaux Amazon Prime Video
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
7:00am Nürnberg vs Jahn Regensburg Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Everywhere, Sky…
7:00am Holstein Kiel vs Magdeburg Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Everywhere, Sky…
7:00am Hannover 96 vs Paderborn ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet World, Sp…
2:30pm Heidenheim vs Hamburger SV Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Everywhere, Sky…
Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga 
7:00am Bayern München vs Eintracht Frankfurt CBS Sports Network, fuboTV, V S…
Africa - CAF Champions League 
8:00am Petro de Luanda vs JS Kabylie Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN…
8:00am Mamelodi Sundowns vs Al Hilal Omdurman Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN…
11:00am ES Tunis vs Al Merreikh Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN…
11:00am Horoya vs Simba Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN…
Club Friendly 
TBA Vendsyssel vs AaB
TBA Mjøndalen vs Fredrikstad
TBA Fredericia vs Vejle
TBA Haugesund vs Bryne
TBA Austin vs Louisville City
TBA Metta vs Laagri
TBA First Vienna vs Wiener Neustadt
TBA Esbjerg vs Hobro
TBA Brühl vs Dornbirn
TBA Vorskla vs Levadia
TBA Hegelmann Litauen vs Trakai
TBA Aksu vs Inhulets'
TBA Shkupi vs Žalgiris
TBA SKA Khabarovsk vs Atyrau
TBA Columbus Crew vs Inter Miami
TBA Fremad Amager vs Milsami
TBA Ørn Horten vs Lyn
3:00am Volga Ulyanovsk vs Akhmat Grozny
3:00am Polonia Bytom vs Pawłowice śląskie
3:00am Polonia Bytom vs Pawlowice
4:00am Slavia vs Neman Grodno
4:00am Sigma Olomouc II vs Prostějov
4:00am Isloch vs Smorgon
4:00am Kladno vs Králův Dvůr
4:00am Zlín II vs Baník Ostrava II
4:00am Tatran Prešov vs Slavoj Trebišov
4:00am Shakhtyor vs Shakhtyor Petrikov
4:00am SC Weiz vs Mettersdorf
4:00am Hradec Králové II vs Náchod
4:00am Brandýs nad Labem vs Polaban Nymburk
4:30am Dinamo Minsk vs Belshina
4:30am Písek vs Příbram
4:30am Třinec vs Púchov
5:00am Vysočina Jihlava vs Slovan Rosice
5:00am Karviná vs Hlučín
5:00am Vlašim vs Sokol Živanice
5:00am Chrudim vs Slavia Praha II
5:00am Flora vs Trans
5:00am Harju Jalgpallikooli vs Tallinna Kalev
5:00am Inter Bratislava vs Parndorf
5:00am Sleza Wroclaw vs Kluczbork
5:00am Tartu Kalev vs Parnu
5:00am Astoria Walldorf II vs Mechtersheim
5:00am Šamorín vs Rača
5:00am Progresul Spartac vs Slatina
5:00am Beltinci vs Rudar
5:00am Kszo 1929 vs Czarni Połaniec
5:00am Starogard Gdański vs Gedania Gdańsk
5:00am Sokół Ostróda vs Concordia Elbląg
5:00am Uničov vs Baník Ostrava II
5:00am ślęza Wrocław vs Kluczbork
5:00am Považská Bystrica vs Častkovce
5:00am Viitorul Dăești vs Energeticianul
5:00am CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Viitorul Şimian
5:00am Qviding FIF vs Onsala
5:00am Vanløse vs KFUM Roskilde
5:00am OstrowiEC Swietokrzyski vs Czarni Polaniec
5:30am Sparta Praha II vs Zagłębie Lubin II
5:30am Dnepr Mogilev vs Gomelzheldortrans
5:30am Sparta Prague B vs Zaglebie 2
6:00am Deisenhofen vs Buchbach
6:00am Fortuna 05 vs First Vienna
6:00am Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Górnik Polkowice
6:00am Falkenberg vs Tvååker
6:00am Spoje Prague vs Caslav
6:00am Horn vs Viktoria Otrokovice
6:00am Pogoń Siedlce vs Znicz Pruszków
6:00am Wisła Kraków vs Garbarnia Kraków
6:00am Esbjerg vs Fredericia
6:00am Polonia Bytom vs Stal Brzeg
6:00am Bonner SC vs Cosmos Koblenz
7:00am Landskrona vs HIK
7:00am Sirius vs Djurgården Discovery+ Extra 1
7:00am Burghausen vs Ampfing
7:00am Trollhättan vs Skövde AIK
7:00am Brage vs Sandviken
7:00am Trelleborg FF vs Ariana
7:00am GAIS vs Utsikten
7:00am Middelfart vs Skive
7:00am Young Boys vs Thisted
7:00am Bohemians vs Longford Town
7:00am Ängelholm vs IFK Hässleholm
7:00am Bordesholm vs TSV Plon
7:00am Chrobry Glogow 2 vs Carina Gubin
7:00am Dynamo Kyiv vs Sileks
7:00am KFUM vs Moss
7:00am Rabotnički vs Vardar
7:00am Sloga Vinica vs Vardar Negotino
7:00am Tikveš vs Pelister
7:00am Torns vs Olympic
7:00am Voska Sport vs Struga
7:00am Young Boys Fd vs Thisted FC
7:00am Aresimi vs Karaorman Struga
7:00am Strømmen vs Ullern
7:00am Norrby vs Astrio
7:00am Budućnost vs Zlatibor Čajetina
7:00am Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Stomil Olsztyn
7:00am Aluminij vs Ilirija
7:00am Start Brno vs Velké Meziříčí
7:00am Deutschlandsberger SC vs Leoben
7:15am Konigsdorf vs Ahrweiler
7:15am Tulevik vs Viimsi JK
7:30am Karviná vs FK Košice
7:30am Teutonia Hamburg vs Heider SV
7:30am Sleza Wroclaw vs Foto-higiena Gac
7:30am Jablonec II vs Zbuzany
7:45am FA 2000 vs AB
8:00am Nykøbing vs Frem
8:00am Austria Salzburg vs Vorwärts Steyr
8:00am Horn vs Líšeň
Canc. Göppinger SV vs Ulm
8:00am Vilzing vs BAD Kotzting
8:00am Horsens vs Kalmar
8:00am AFC Eskilstuna vs Brommapojkarna
8:00am Sandnes Ulf vs Vard
8:00am Schweinfurt vs Aalen
8:00am Jerv vs Arendal
8:00am Freiberg vs Villingen
8:00am Stuttgart II vs Bahlinger SC
8:00am Wormatia Worms vs Pirmasens
8:00am Neusiedl vs Floridsdorfer AC
8:00am FSV Frankfurt vs Hanau 93
8:00am TSV Steinbach vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg
8:00am Přeštice vs Táborsko
Canc. Kapfenberger SV vs Leoben
8:00am Augsburg II vs Eintracht Bamberg
8:00am Illertissen vs Ravensburg
8:00am Notodden vs Fram
8:00am Tromsø vs HJK
8:00am SF Baumberg vs Hennef 05
8:00am Donaufeld Wien vs Kottingbrunn
8:00am Greuther Fürth II vs Viktoria Plzeň II
8:00am Metta/lu vs Harju Jalgpallikooli
8:00am Biebrich vs Hadamar
8:00am Esbjerg vs Vejle
8:00am Admira Praha II vs Kosmonosy
8:00am FC Sturm Hauzenberg vs Hankofen-hailing
8:00am Trutnov vs Viktoria Žižkov
8:30am Varberg vs Varbergs GIF
8:30am Garching vs Rain / Lech
8:30am Türkgücü-Ataspor vs Dachau
8:30am Wiener SC vs First Vienna
8:30am Liefering vs Hertha
Canc. Illertissen vs CfR Pforzheim
9:00am Waterford United vs St Patrick's
9:00am CSKA Moskva vs Akhmat Grozny
9:00am Raufoss vs Grorud
9:00am Barockstadt Fulda-lehn. vs Fernwald
9:00am Sogndal vs Silkeborg
9:00am Grazer AK vs Čelik
9:00am Nürnberg II vs Würzburger Kickers
9:00am Molde vs Dallas
9:00am Volga Ulyanovsk vs Dynamo Makhachkala
9:00am Bayern München II vs Monaco II
9:00am Fulda-lehnerz vs Fernwald
9:00am Kaiserslautern II vs TSV 1881 Gau-odernheim
10:00am Stabæk vs Hammarby TV 2 Play
10:00am IFK Göteborg vs Viborg
10:00am Örgryte vs Öster
10:00am GIF Sundsvall vs Östersunds FK
10:00am FC Helsingør vs Helsingborg
10:00am Rīgas FS vs Kauno Žalgiris
10:00am Aubstadt vs Ingolstadt II
11:00am Sturm Hauzenberg vs Hankofen-Hailing
11:00am Rostov vs Krasnodar Match Premier, Sportbox.ru, Match TV, Match…
11:00am Nomme UTD vs Parnu JK Vaprus
11:30am Sokół Sieniawa vs Wiązownica
11:30am Sokol Sieniawa vs Wiazownica
12:00pm Lund vs Landskrona
12:30pm Mauerwerk vs Schwechat
1:00pm Kuressaare vs Paide
1:15pm Ansbach vs ATSV Erlangen
2:00pm Toronto FC vs Los Angeles FC
2:00pm LA Galaxy II vs Orange County SC
2:45pm Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps
4:00pm Minnesota United vs New York RB
5:00pm Chicago Fire vs Colorado Springs
5:00pm Charleston Battery vs Charlotte
5:00pm Emelec vs Guayaquil City
6:00pm Houston Dynamo vs CF Montréal
7:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Barcelona GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
7:30pm Orlando City SC vs Colorado Rapids
8:00pm Sacramento Republic vs Real Salt Lake
North America - CONCACAF U17 Championship 
4:50pm Mexico vs Curaçao VIX+, ESPN Mexico, ESPNPlay Caribb…
5:00pm Mexico U17 vs Curacao U17 Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, VIX+, E…
5:00pm Canada U17 vs Trinidad & Tobago U17 Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxspo…
8:00pm USA U17 vs Barbados U17 Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxspo…
8:00pm Panama vs Guatemala VIX+, ESPNPlay Caribbean, ESPN2, Sta…
Italy - Serie B 
8:00am Brescia vs Modena SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz, Il Globo TV
8:00am Cagliari vs Benevento Sky Sport 251, SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbi…
8:00am Frosinone vs Cittadella SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz, Il Globo TV
8:00am Reggina vs Pisa SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz, Il Globo TV
8:00am Südtirol vs Como SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz, Il Globo TV
8:00am Venezia vs SPAL SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz, Il Globo TV
10:15am Ascoli vs Perugia SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz, Il Globo TV
10:15am Ternana vs Parma Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Sky Sport 2…
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil 
1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Tijuana ViX, ViX
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
12:45pm NEC vs Cambuur ESPN 2, Watch ESPN, ESPN Extra
2:00pm PSV vs Groningen ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Mexico, ESP…
3:00pm Emmen vs Fortuna Sittard ESPN 3, Watch ESPN, ESPN Extra
Peru - Primera Division 
1:00pm Academia Cantolao vs César Vallejo Fanatiz USA, Fanatiz Mexico, Fanatiz…
3:30pm ADT vs Deportivo Garcilaso Fanatiz USA, Fanatiz Mexico, Fanatiz…
7:00pm Binacional vs Atlético Grau Fanatiz USA, Fanatiz Mexico, Fanatiz…
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
10:00am Dundee United vs Kilmarnock
10:00am Raith Rovers vs Motherwell
10:00am Ayr United vs Elgin City
10:00am Livingston vs Inverness CT
12:30pm Celtic vs St. Mirren ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbe…
Spain - Primera División Femenina 
6:00am Levante vs Levante Las Planas Blue To Go Video Everywhere, DAZN
8:00am Real Betis vs Valencia Blue To Go Video Everywhere, DAZN
10:00am Villarreal vs Madrid Blue To Go Video Everywhere, DAZN
12:15pm Deportivo Alavés vs Barcelona DAZN, YouTube, DAZN, Blue To Go Vid…
United States - Major Arena Soccer League 
6:00pm Baltimore Blast vs Milwaukee Wave Twitch
7:00pm Utica City FC vs Harrisburg Heat Twitch
8:00pm St. Louis Ambush vs Florida Tropics SC Twitch
 Africa - CAF U17 Championship
 Albania - Superliga
 Albania - First Division
 Albania - Second Division
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Asia - OFC Champions League
 Australia - A-League
 Australia - A-League Women
 Australia - NPL NSW
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belgium - Women's Super League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
 Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense
 Brazil - Campeonato Tocantinense
 Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - Second League
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Prva NL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Ecuador - Supercopa Ecuador
 Egypt - Premier League
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - National League
 England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - FA Trophy
 England - Non League Division One
 England - U18 Premier League
 Eswatini - Premier League
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Finland - Liiga Cup
 France - National 2
 France - National 3
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 Greece - Super League 2
 Greece - Super League
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hungary - NB1
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie A (women)
 Kosovo - Superliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Mauritius - Mauritian League
 Mexico - Liga Premier
 Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
 Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Palestine - West Bank League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Portugal - Terceira Liga
 Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 Romania - Liga I
 Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 San Marino - Campionato
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Senegal - Premier League
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Primera Federación
 Spain - Tercera Federación
 Spain - Segunda Federación
 Switzerland - Super League
 Switzerland - Women's Super League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Uganda - Premier League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Futsal
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 2:50pm Las Palmas vs Lugo ESPN+, ESPN App
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 7:00am Bayern München vs Bochum CBS Sports Network, fuboTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 7:00pm Monaco vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Espa…
Repeat 7:00pm Nice vs Ajaccio Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fu…
Repeat 8:00pm Monaco vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fu…
Repeat 9:30pm Clermont vs Olympique Marseille Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Espa…
Repeat 10:00pm Monaco vs PSG Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN…
France - Coupe de France 
Repeat 12:00am Olympique Marseille vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00am Lorient vs Lens Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Atlas vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Repeat 4:00am Tijuana vs Atlético San Luis Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxspo…
Repeat 6:00am Tijuana vs Atlético San Luis Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 7:00am Atlas vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Repeat 9:00am Querétaro vs León fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Repeat 11:00am Atlas vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Repeat 2:00pm Querétaro vs León fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 1:00am Guayaquil City vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, Go…
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 5:00pm Motagua vs Vida fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports…
Italy - Serie B 
Repeat 8:00am Genoa vs Palermo Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 
Repeat 9:55am Westerlo vs Gent ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbe…
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 11:30pm Trabzonspor vs Ümranıyespor Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Espa…

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

West Ham UnitedFeb 11
7:30am
Chelsea
Bayern MünchenFeb 11
9:30am
Bochum
ArsenalFeb 11
10:00am
Brentford
Leeds UnitedFeb 12
9:00am
Manchester United
VillarrealFeb 12
3:00pm
Barcelona
LiverpoolFeb 13
3:00pm
Everton
PSGFeb 14
3:00pm
Bayern München
ArsenalFeb 15
2:30pm
Manchester City
Real MadridFeb 15
3:00pm
Elche
Borussia DortmundFeb 15
3:00pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android