ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Oct. 23, 2022

Oct 22

Sunday, Oct. 23, 2022

Oct 24
  • Fri
    Oct 21
  • Sat
    Oct 22
  • Sun
    Oct 23
  • Mon
    Oct 24
  • Tue
    Oct 25
  • Wed
    Oct 26
  • Thu
    Oct 27
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
1:00pm
CF Montréal 1 - 3 New York City
Live
+
8:00pm
Austin 2 - 1 Dallas
  England - Premier League
Live
+
9:00am
Aston Villa 4 - 0 Brentford
Live
+
9:00am
Leeds United 2 - 3 Fulham
Live
+
9:00am
Southampton 1 - 1 Arsenal
Live
+
9:00am
Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 4 Leicester City
Live
+
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 2 Newcastle United
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Espanyol 2 - 2 Elche
Live
+
10:15am
Real Betis 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid
Live
+
12:30pm
Girona 1 - 1 Osasuna
Live
+
12:30pm
Villarreal 2 - 1 Almería
Live
+
3:00pm
Barcelona 4 - 0 Athletic Club
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
6:30am
Udinese 1 - 2 Torino
Live
+
9:00am
Bologna 2 - 0 Lecce
Live
+
12:00pm
Atalanta 0 - 2 Lazio
Live
+
2:45pm
Roma 0 - 1 Napoli
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Bochum 2 - 1 Union Berlin
Live
+
11:30am
Hertha BSC 2 - 1 Schalke 04
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Vizela 0 - 1 Santa Clara
Live
+
10:30am
Marítimo 1 - 1 Arouca
Live
+
1:00pm
Chaves 3 - 1 Gil Vicente
Live
+
3:30pm
Vitória Guimarães 3 - 2 Boavista
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
7:00am
Angers SCO 1 - 2 Rennes
Live
+
9:00am
Clermont 1 - 3 Brest
Live
+
9:00am
Reims 2 - 1 Auxerre
Live
+
9:00am
Toulouse 2 - 2 Strasbourg
Live
+
9:00am
Troyes 2 - 2 Lorient
Live
+
11:05am
Nice 1 - 1 Nantes
Live
+
2:45pm
Lille 4 - 3 Monaco
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
9:00pm
Monterrey 0 - 1 Pachuca
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
5:00pm
Portland Thorns 2 - 1 San Diego Wave
Live
+
7:30pm
OL Reign 0 - 2 Kansas City Current
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
11:00am
Banfield 0 - 0 Sarmiento
Live
+
1:30pm
Talleres Córdoba 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
Live
+
4:00pm
Boca Juniors 2 - 2 Independiente
Live
+
4:00pm
Patronato 3 - 2 Huracán
Live
+
4:00pm
Racing Club 1 - 2 River Plate
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
Postp.
Standard Liège 3 - 1 Anderlecht
Live
+
7:30am
Antwerp 1 - 3 Genk
Live
+
10:00am
Gent 2 - 1 Sérésien
Live
+
3:00pm
KV Oostende 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Fluminense 2 - 2 Botafogo
Live
+
3:00pm
Juventude 1 - 2 São Paulo
Live
+
5:00pm
Atlético Goianiense 1 - 0 Ceará
Live
+
5:00pm
Cuiabá 1 - 2 Goiás
Live
+
5:00pm
Coritiba 1 - 1 Internacional
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
3:00pm
Náutico 0 - 3 Grêmio
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
2:00pm
Atlético Ottawa 1 - 1 Pacific
Live
+
5:00pm
Forge 2 - 1 Cavalry
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
3:00pm
Patriotas Boyacá 3 - 4 Atlético Bucaramanga
Live
+
5:05pm
Deportivo Pereira 1 - 1 Atlético Nacional
Live
+
7:10pm
Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Millonarios
Live
+
9:15pm
Once Caldas 1 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
4:30pm
Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Nueve de Octubre
Live
+
7:00pm
Delfin 2 - 1 Universidad Católica
Live
+
7:00pm
Guayaquil City 1 - 1 Orense
Live
+
7:00pm
Aucas 3 - 0 Gualaceo
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
5:00pm
Isidro Metapán 0 - 0 Atlético Marte
Live
+
5:00pm
FAS 3 - 0 Alianza
Live
+
5:00pm
Jocoro 4 - 0 Chalatenango
Live
+
5:00pm
Platense 1 - 0 Firpo
Live
+
5:00pm
Águila 2 - 2 Dragón
Live
+
5:00pm
Once Deportivo 1 - 1 Santa Tecla
  England - Championship
Live
+
7:00am
Swansea City 2 - 0 Cardiff City
Live
+
7:00am
Watford 4 - 0 Luton Town
  England - Women's Super League
Live
+
7:00am
Liverpool 0 - 2 Arsenal
Live
+
10:00am
Leicester City WFC 0 - 1 Manchester United
Live
+
10:00am
West Ham United 3 - 2 Reading
Live
+
1:45pm
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 2 Chelsea FC
  Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
Live
+
7:00am
SGS Essen 2 - 3 Hoffenheim
Live
+
8:00am
Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Bayern München
Live
+
10:00am
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 2 Duisburg
Live
+
10:00am
Köln 2 - 0 Werder Bremen
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
5:15pm
Marathón 2 - 0 Real España
Live
+
6:00pm
UPNFM 0 - 0 Olimpia
Live
+
6:00pm
Motagua 1 - 3 Olancho
Live
+
8:00pm
Real Sociedad 2 - 5 Victoria
  South America - Copa Libertadores Femenina
Live
3:30pm
América de Cali vs Universidad de Chile
Live
6:15pm
Palmeiras Feminino 2 - 1 Santiago Morning
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
10:15am
Palermo 0 - 0 Cittadella
Live
+
10:15am
Pisa 4 - 2 Modena
  Italy - Serie A (women)
Live
+
6:30am
Roma 1 - 0 Como
Live
+
8:30am
Sassuolo 1 - 1 Inter Milano
Live
+
8:30am
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Sampdoria
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
6:15am
Excelsior 2 - 1 AZ
Live
+
8:30am
Cambuur 0 - 1 Twente
Live
+
8:30am
Groningen 4 - 2 PSV
Live
+
8:30am
NEC 3 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
Live
+
10:45am
Utrecht 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Live
+
2:00pm
Volendam 1 - 3 Heerenveen
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
12:00pm
Carlos Manucci 0 - 2 UTC Cajamarca
Live
+
2:15pm
Alianza Atlético 0 - 2 Sporting Cristal
Live
+
4:00pm
ADT 2 - 1 Academia Cantolao
Live
+
7:00pm
Cienciano 6 - 2 Carlos Stein
  Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
Live
8:00am
Valadares Gaia Feminino 0 - 2 Sporting Braga Feminino
Live
10:00am
Amora Feminino 0 - 1 Ouriense Feminino
Live
10:00am
Famalicão Feminino 5 - 0 Albergaria Feminino
Live
10:00am
Damaiense Feminino 3 - 1 Marítimo Feminino
Live
10:00am
SL Benfica Feminino 2 - 0 Vilaverdense Feminino
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
8:00am
Racing Santander 1 - 1 Ponferradina
Live
+
10:15am
Lugo 2 - 0 Burgos
Live
+
12:30pm
Leganés 2 - 1 Tenerife
Live
+
12:30pm
Eibar 1 - 1 Albacete
Live
+
3:00pm
Las Palmas 1 - 0 Cartagena
  Sweden - Allsvenskan
Live
+
9:00am
Helsingborg 1 - 2 Degerfors
Live
+
9:00am
Elfsborg 2 - 1 Hammarby
Live
+
11:30am
Häcken 2 - 1 Malmö FF
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
7:30am
Kasımpaşa 0 - 1 Kayserispor
Live
+
10:00am
Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Konyaspor
Live
+
1:00pm
Galatasaray 2 - 2 Alanyaspor
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
6:00pm
Birmingham Legion 2 - 3P Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Live
+
10:00pm
San Diego Loyal 0 - 3 Oakland Roots
 
Africa - Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
 
Albania - First Division
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - A-League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 2)
 
England - FA Women's Championship
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Bundesliga 2
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
India - Indian Super League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Korea Republic - K4 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Copa Peru
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
South Africa - MTN 8
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Spain - Primera División Femenina
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Taiwan - Football Premier League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer
 
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
World - Beach Soccer
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30