Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Oct. 7

  • Wed
    Oct 5
  • Thu
    Oct 6
  • Fri
    Oct 7
  • Sat
    Oct 8
  • Sun
    Oct 9
  • Mon
    Oct 10
  • Tue
    Oct 11
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Osasuna 1 - 2 Valencia ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN3, ESPN App, TSN.ca
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Werder Bremen ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet World, Sportsn…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:15pm Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Estoril Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1 Toulouse Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Argentina - Primera Nacional 
Live +10:00am Club Atlético Mitre 0 - 0 Alvarado TyC Sports Play
Live 8:10pm Ferro Carril Oeste vs Almagro Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Belgium - First Division A 
Live + 2:45pm Antwerp 2 - 0 Sint-Truiden ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Star+, Star+
Brazil - Serie B 
Live + 6:00pm Criciúma 2 - 1 Náutico SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Inter…
Live + 8:30pm CSA 0 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Inter…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 5:00pm Envigado 3 - 2 Patriotas Boyacá VIX+, ViX, VIX+, Win Sports+, Win Sports Onl…
Live + 8:45pm Jaguares de Córdoba 1 - 1 La Equidad VIX+, ViX, VIX+, Win Sports+, Win Sports Onl…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 8:00pm Delfin 3 - 0 LDU Quito Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
England - Championship 
Live + 3:00pm Queens Park Rangers 2 - 1 Reading ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, ESPN3 Mexico, Sta…
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:30pm Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet World, Sportsn…
Live +12:30pm Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Greuther Fürth Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, Nova Sport Bulga…
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 9:00pm Real España 1 - 3 Real Sociedad Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV, Tigo Spo…
Women's Friendly 
TBA Poland vs Mexico
Live +10:00am Belarus 0 - 2 Russia
Live +12:00pm Czech Republic 3 - 3 Hungary ČT Sport
Live + 1:00pm Norway 1 - 4 Brazil ESPN2 Mexico, Star+, Star+, NRK2, NRK TV
Live + 2:30pm Germany 2 - 1 France YouTube, Star+, Star+, Das Erste, W9
Live + 2:30pm Spain 1 - 1 Sweden TDP, RTVE.es, C More Sweden, Discovery+, Spor…
Live + 3:00pm England 2 - 1 USA FOX Network, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Live + 9:00pm Costa Rica 1 - 1 Philippines
Italy - Serie B 
Live + 2:30pm Genoa 0 - 0 Cagliari Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Sky Sport 251, S…
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Live + 6:00pm Mineros de Zacatecas 4 - 0 Cancún ViX, TVC Deportes, ViX, Hi! Sports TV, ViX
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 4:30pm UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 Cienciano Peru Magico, VIX+, Fanatiz International, F…
Scotland - Scottish Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Inverness CT 1 - 0 Partick Thistle Paramount+, BBC Scotland, BBC Sport Web, V…
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Boston College 2 - 0 NC State ACC Network Extra
Live 7:00pm North Carolina vs Virginia Tech ACC Network Extra, ESPNPlay Caribbean,
Live 7:00pm Syracuse 2 - 0 Wake Forest ACC Network Extra, ESPNPlay Caribbean,
Live 7:00pm Virginia vs Duke ACC Network Extra, ESPNPlay Caribbean,
Live 7:00pm Navy 0 - 2 Army West Point ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Georgia St. 2 - 2 Coastal Carolina ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Wisconsin vs Michigan BTN+
Live 7:00pm Penn St. 4 - 1 Michigan St. BTN+
Live 8:00pm Pittsburgh 1 - 1 Clemson fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPNPlay…
Live 8:00pm Air Force vs California Baptist
Live 8:00pm UTRGV vs Utah Tech ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:30pm Houston Baptist 1 - 1 UNLV ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 10:00pm UCLA vs San Diego St. fuboTV, Pac-12
Live 10:00pm Grand Canyon 2 - 1 Utah Valley ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 10:00pm San Diego vs Saint Mary's (CA)
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 1:00am CSUN vs Hawaii
Live 4:00pm Portland St. 2 - 1 Idaho St. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 4:00pm Western Ill. 2 - 3 South Dakota
Live 4:30pm Alabama A&M 1 - 1 Ark.-Pine Bluff
Live 5:00pm Lehigh vs Navy ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 5:00pm UTRGV vs Grand Canyon ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 5:00pm St. Thomas (MN) 1 - 3 South Dakota St.
Live 5:00pm NJIT 4 - 0 Delaware St.
Live 6:00pm Chattanooga vs Samford ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 6:00pm ETSU 3 - 0 VMI ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 6:00pm Houston Baptist 3 - 0 Nicholls ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 6:30pm Sacramento St. vs Weber St. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Western Caro. vs UNC Greensboro ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Lafayette vs Bucknell ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Mississippi Val. vs Prairie View
Live 7:00pm Alcorn 0 - 1 Texas Southern
Live 7:00pm Alabama St. 1 - 1 Grambling
Live 7:00pm Campbell 4 - 0 Presbyterian
Live 7:00pm FIU 0 - 1 Western Ky.
Live 7:00pm Fla. Atlantic 6 - 0 UTEP
Live 7:30pm UIW vs Southeastern La. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm Oral Roberts 1 - 0 North Dakota
Live 8:00pm Kansas City 1 - 3 North Dakota St.
Live 8:00pm A&M-Corpus Christi vs McNeese ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm SFA 2 - 1 California Baptist ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm Lamar University 0 - 2 Northwestern St.
Live 8:00pm Northwestern vs Wisconsin BTN+
Live 9:00pm New Mexico St. vs Southern Utah
Live 9:30pm Utah Tech vs Sam Houston
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - 2. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Austria - Landesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - Second League
 Chile - Primera Division
 Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Prva NL
 Croatia - Treća NL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Národní liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 Hungary - NB1
 India - Indian Super League
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Liga 2
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Kosovo - Superliga
 Kuwait - Premier League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Liga Premier
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 New Zealand - New Zealand National League
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Oman - Omani League
 Palestine - West Bank League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Portugal - Terceira Liga
 Qatar - QSL Cup
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga III
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL 2
 Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 Somalia - Somali First Division
 South Africa - DStv Premiership
 South Africa - National First Division
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Tercera División RFEF
 Sweden - Division 2
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 Uganda - Premier League
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Vietnam - V.League 2
 Wales - Welsh Cup
 World - Club Friendly
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 10:00am Sporting KC vs Seattle Sounders FC Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 4:30pm Sporting KC vs Seattle Sounders FC Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Internazionale vs Barcelona fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 5:00pm Benfica vs PSG fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, E…
Repeat 9:00pm Benfica vs PSG fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 2:00am Omonoia vs Manchester United fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 7:00am Omonoia vs Manchester United fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 9:00am Omonoia vs Manchester United fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 11:00am Omonoia vs Manchester United fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:30pm Forge vs Pacific Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Sporting CP vs Gil Vicente Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 1:00pm Sporting CP vs Gil Vicente Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am Lorient vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00am Toulouse vs Montpellier Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Toulouse Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 12:00am Independiente del Valle vs Palmeiras Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Argentina - Primera División 
Delay 12:30am Lanús vs Argentinos Juniors Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 2:30am Vélez Sarsfield vs Banfield Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 3:30pm Lanús vs Argentinos Juniors Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 8:00am Boca Juniors vs Quilmes Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 11:00am Mushuc Runa vs Emelec Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Friendly 
Repeat 5:00pm Saudi Arabia vs USA Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 5:00pm São Paulo vs Independiente del Valle Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 6:00pm São Paulo vs Independiente del Valle Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Women's Friendly 
Repeat 7:00pm England vs USA Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 
Repeat 2:40pm Antwerp vs Sint-Truiden ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbean, Fo…
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 5:30pm Ayacucho vs Sporting Cristal Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 10:00pm Universitario vs Carlos Manucci Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 6:00pm Adana Demirspor vs Galatasaray Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 10:00pm Beşiktaş vs Fenerbahçe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
United States - USL Championship 
Repeat 2:00pm Phoenix Rising vs New York RB II Bally Sports, Bally Sports Arizona
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 3:00am LSU vs Texas A&M fuboTV, ESPN App, SEC Network
Repeat 6:00am Kansas St. vs Texas ESPN App, LongHorn Network
Repeat 6:00am Virginia Tech vs Miami (FL) fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network
Repeat 8:00am Florida St. vs Virginia fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network
Repeat 11:00am Kansas St. vs Texas ESPN App, LongHorn Network
Repeat 11:00am Florida St. vs Virginia ESPNU, fuboTV, ESPN App
Repeat 7:00pm Kansas St. vs Texas ESPN App, LongHorn Network
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina vs Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final