Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Oct. 6

  • Tue
    Oct 4
  • Wed
    Oct 5
  • Thu
    Oct 6
  • Fri
    Oct 7
  • Sat
    Oct 8
  • Sun
    Oct 9
  • Mon
    Oct 10
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live +12:45pm Zürich 1 - 5 PSV Paramount+, VIX+, DAZN, Fanatiz Mexico, Star+
Live +12:45pm HJK 1 - 1 Ludogorets Paramount+, VIX+, DAZN, Star+, Star+
Live +12:45pm Malmö FF 0 - 1 Union Berlin Paramount+, VIX+, DAZN, Fox Sports 2 Cono…
Live +12:45pm Sheriff 0 - 2 Real Sociedad Paramount+, ViX, DAZN, Fox Sports Mexico, Fa…
Live +12:45pm Omonia Nicosia 2 - 3 Manchester United Paramount+, fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Live +12:45pm Sturm Graz 0 - 0 Lazio Paramount+, VIX+, DAZN, ESPN2 Mexico, ESP…
Live +12:45pm Crvena Zvezda 4 - 1 Ferencváros Paramount+, VIX+, DAZN, Star+, Star+
Live +12:45pm Monaco 3 - 1 Trabzonspor Paramount+, VIX+, DAZN, Star+, Star+
Live + 3:00pm Arsenal 3 - 0 Bodø / Glimt Paramount+, fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás, TUDN…
Live + 3:00pm Rennes 2 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv Paramount+, VIX+, DAZN, Star+, Star+
Live + 3:00pm Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 AEK Larnaca Paramount+, VIX+, Sport 24 Extra, DAZN, Star…
Live + 3:00pm Roma 1 - 2 Real Betis Paramount+, ViX, DAZN, Fanatiz Mexico, ESPN…
Live + 3:00pm Sporting Braga 1 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise Paramount+, VIX+, DAZN, ESPN Mexico, Star+
Live + 3:00pm Midtjylland 2 - 2 Feyenoord Paramount+, VIX+, DAZN, Fox Sports Mexico, F…
Live + 3:00pm Freiburg 2 - 0 Nantes Paramount+, VIX+, DAZN, Fox Sports 2 Cono…
Live + 3:00pm Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 3 Qarabağ Paramount+, VIX+, DAZN, Star+, Star+
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League 
Live +12:45pm Anderlecht 0 - 1 West Ham United Paramount+, VIX+, DAZN, Fox Sports 3 Cono…
Live +12:45pm Silkeborg 5 - 0 FCSB Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, Sky Sport Aust…
Live +12:45pm Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, Sky Sport Aust…
Live +12:45pm Slovácko 0 - 1 Nice Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, Sky Sport Aust…
Live +12:45pm Dnipro-1 2 - 2 Vaduz Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, Sky Sport Aust…
Live +12:45pm Molde 3 - 0 Shamrock Rovers Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, BT Sport 4
Live +12:45pm Sivasspor 3 - 4 Ballkani Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, Sky Sport Aust…
Live +12:45pm Pyunik 2 - 0 Žalgiris Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, Sky Sport Aust…
Live + 3:00pm Hearts 0 - 3 Fiorentina Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, Sky Sport Aust…
Live + 3:00pm Rīgas FS 0 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, Sky Sport Aust…
Live + 3:00pm Villarreal 5 - 0 Austria Wien Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, Sport 1
Live + 3:00pm Köln 0 - 1 Partizan Paramount+, VIX+, Fox Sports 3 Cono Norte,
Live + 3:00pm AZ 3 - 2 Apollon Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, Sky Sport Aust…
Live + 3:00pm Gent 0 - 1 Djurgården Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, Sky Sport Aust…
Live + 3:00pm Slavia Praha 0 - 1 CFR Cluj Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, Sky Sport Aust…
Live + 3:00pm Basel 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava Paramount+, VIX+, Star+, Star+, Sky Sport Aust…
Argentina - Primera División 
Live Canc. Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Live + 6:00pm Lanús 0 - 4 Argentinos Juniors Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, VIX+, AFA Play, Fa…
Live + 6:00pm Huracán 1 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 6:00pm Palmeiras 4 - 0 Coritiba Paramount+, Premiere, VIX+, Fanatiz Internati…
Live + 7:00pm América Mineiro 1 - 2 São Paulo Paramount+, SPO Internacional, Premiere 3,
Live + 7:00pm Avaí 1 - 2 Botafogo Paramount+, Premiere 2, VIX+, Fanatiz Intern…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 6:30pm Atlético Bucaramanga 0 - 1 Rionegro Águilas VIX+, ViX, VIX+, Win Sports+, Win Sports Onl…
Live + 9:00pm Atlético Nacional 3 - 2 Medellín VIX+, ViX, VIX+, Win Sports+, Win Sports Onl…
Club Friendly 
Live 5:00pm América vs Chile ViX, ViX
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Live + 8:00pm Tepatitlán 0 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora ViX, TVC Deportes, ViX, VIX+, ViX
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:00pm Sport Boys 2 - 0 Alianza Atlético Peru Magico, VIX+, Fanatiz International, F…
United States - USL Championship 
Postp. New Mexico United vs LA Galaxy II ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbean, Sta…
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Live 5:00pm Fairleigh Dickinson vs Saint Francis (PA)
Live 7:00pm Bowling Green vs Akron ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm Chicago St. 1 - 3 Niu FloSports
Live 9:00pm Oregon St. vs California fuboTV, Pac-12
Live 10:30pm Washington 3 - 0 Stanford fuboTV, Pac-12
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 1:00pm LIU vs Howard
Live 3:00pm St. Francis Brooklyn 0 - 3 Sacred Heart
Live 3:00pm Merrimack 4 - 3 Saint Francis (PA)
Live 3:00pm Georgetown vs Xavier FloSports
Live 4:00pm UNI vs Drake ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 4:00pm Northern Ariz. vs Eastern Wash. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 4:00pm Arkansas St. vs Louisiana ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 4:00pm Eastern Mich. vs Kent St.
Live 4:00pm Miami (OH) vs Buffalo
Live 4:00pm Ohio 1 - 1 Niu
Live 4:00pm Western Mich. 0 - 1 Central Mich.
Live 4:00pm Monmouth 3 - 1 Hampton FloSports
Live 5:00pm Youngstown St. 3 - 0 Green Bay ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 5:00pm Little Rock 1 - 2 Southeast Mo. St. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 5:00pm Utah St. 0 - 1 Colorado Col. Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Live 5:00pm Colorado vs Oregon St. fuboTV, Pac-12
Live 5:30pm Boston College 1 - 0 Syracuse ACC Network Extra
Live 6:00pm Miami (FL) 3 - 1 Virginia Tech fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPNPlay…
Live 6:00pm Milwaukee vs IUPUI ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 6:00pm App State 0 - 1 Georgia St. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 6:00pm UT Martin 0 - 1 Lindenwood University ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 6:00pm Florida vs Arkansas ESPN App, SEC Network +
Live 6:00pm California 2 - 1 Washington St.
Live 6:00pm Boise St. 2 - 0 Air Force Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Live 6:00pm St. John's (NY) 1 - 1 Creighton FloSports
Live 6:00pm Drexel 3 - 2 Hofstra FloSports
Live 6:00pm Providence 2 - 1 DePaul FloSports
Live 6:00pm Delaware 0 - 1 Stony Brook FloSports
Live 6:00pm Seton Hall 1 - 0 Marquette FloSports
Live 6:30pm Southern California 0 - 1 Arizona fuboTV, Pac-12
Live 7:00pm Duke 2 - 1 Wake Forest ACC Network Extra, ESPNPlay Caribbean,
Live 7:00pm Louisville vs Clemson ACC Network Extra, ESPNPlay Caribbean,
Live 7:00pm North Carolina 4 - 0 Pittsburgh ACC Network Extra, ESPNPlay Caribbean,
Live 7:00pm Notre Dame 3 - 0 NC State ACC Network Extra, ESPNPlay Caribbean,
Live 7:00pm Texas A&M 2 - 2 LSU fuboTV, ESPN App, SEC Network, ESPNPlay…
Live 7:00pm Toledo 2 - 6 Ball St. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Indiana St. vs Southern Ill. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Detroit Mercy 3 - 2 Wright St. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Austin Peay vs Jacksonville ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Akron 0 - 4 Bowling Green ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Missouri St. 1 - 2 Murray St. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm UIC vs Evansville ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Temple 0 - 2 UCF ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Coastal Carolina 4 - 1 Southern Miss. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm South Fla. 2 - 1 Memphis ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Marshall 0 - 2 Ga. Southern ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Wofford vs Mercer ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Charlotte 1 - 1 Middle Tenn. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Cleveland St. 0 - 1 Oakland ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Illinois St. vs Valparaiso ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Bellarmine 3 - 0 Stetson ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:00pm Kentucky vs Auburn ESPN App, SEC Network +
Live 7:00pm Tennessee 2 - 0 Missouri ESPN App, SEC Network +
Live 7:00pm Lipscomb vs North Florida
Live 7:00pm Purdue Fort Wayne vs Northern Ky.
Live 7:00pm UNCW 4 - 0 Elon FloSports
Live 7:00pm Eastern Ky. vs FGCU
Live 7:00pm Col. of Charleston 0 - 2 Towson FloSports
Live 7:00pm Butler vs Villanova FloSports
Live 7:00pm William & Mary 2 - 3 Northeastern FloSports
Live 7:00pm Furman 0 - 2 The Citadel ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 7:30pm Mississippi St. 0 - 1 South Carolina ESPN App, SEC Network +
Live 8:00pm Vanderbilt 1 - 1 Georgia ESPN App, SEC Network +
Live 8:00pm Baylor 3 - 2 Kansas ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm South Alabama vs ULM ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm TCU vs West Virginia ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm Texas Tech 3 - 0 Iowa St. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm Texas St. vs James Madison ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm Houston 1 - 1 SMU ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm Tulsa 1 - 1 Cincinnati ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm University of Southern Indiana vs Chicago St. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm North Ala. vs Kennesaw St. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm Louisiana Tech 2 - 1 UTSA
Live 8:00pm Alabama 4 - 1 Ole Miss ESPN App, SEC Network +
Live 8:00pm Tennessee Tech vs SIUE ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm Central Ark. 2 - 2 Jacksonville St. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm Texas 4 - 0 Kansas St. ESPN App, LongHorn Network
Live 8:00pm Oklahoma vs Oklahoma St. ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm Troy vs Old Dominion ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm Virginia 0 - 1 Florida St. fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPNPlay…
Live 8:30pm Utah 0 - 1 Oregon fuboTV, Pac-12
Live 9:30pm Nevada 1 - 3 Wyoming
Live 9:30pm New Mexico 3 - 1 Fresno St.
Live 10:00pm UCLA 4 - 0 Arizona St.
Live 10:00pm Cal St. Fullerton 4 - 1 UC Riverside ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 10:00pm Cal Poly vs UC Davis ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 10:00pm San Diego St. 2 - 0 San Jose St. Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Live 10:00pm UNLV 1 - 1 Colorado St.
Live 10:00pm UC Santa Barbara vs UC San Diego ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 10:30pm Stanford vs Washington fuboTV, Pac-12
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 Ecuador - Serie B
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Europe - UEFA Regions' Cup
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Liga 2
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kuwait - Premier League
 Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Somalia - Somali First Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
 World - Women's Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Benfica vs PSG fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, S…
Repeat 7:00am Benfica vs PSG fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 9:00am Bayern München vs Viktoria Plzeň fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 11:00am Benfica vs PSG fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 9:00pm Internazionale vs Barcelona fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Europe - UEFA Nations League 
Repeat 10:00am Andorra vs Latvia Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
England - Premier League 
Repeat 3:30pm Forge vs Pacific Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 1:30pm Porto vs Sporting Braga Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 11:00am Ajaccio vs Clermont Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 3:00pm Monaco vs Nantes Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Repeat 5:00pm Lens vs Olympique Lyonnais Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 12:00am Fluminense vs River Plate Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm Palmeiras vs Independiente del Valle Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 10:00pm Defensa y Justicia vs Palmeiras Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 12:00am Juárez vs Pumas UNAM Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00am Santos Laguna vs Mazatlán Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00am Monterrey vs Pachuca Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 3:00pm Monterrey vs Pachuca fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Colón vs Patronato Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Delay 2:30am Independiente vs Central Córdoba SdE Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Delay 10:00am Atlético Tucumán vs Platense Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 2:30pm Independiente vs Central Córdoba SdE Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 8:00am Patronato vs River Plate Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 1:00am Barcelona vs Guayaquil City Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 11:30pm Barcelona vs Guayaquil City Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Italy - Serie B 
Repeat 1:30pm Benevento vs Ascoli Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 4:30am Universitario vs Carlos Manucci Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 11:30am César Vallejo vs Alianza Lima Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 9:30pm Ayacucho vs Sporting Cristal Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 1:00pm Beşiktaş vs Fenerbahçe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:00pm Beşiktaş vs Fenerbahçe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:00pm Adana Demirspor vs Galatasaray Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Repeat 7:00pm Northern Ky. vs Purdue Fort Wayne ESPN+, ESPN App
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Syracuse vs Wake Forest ESPNU, fuboTV, ESPN App
Repeat 4:00pm FGCU vs Eastern Ky. ESPN+, ESPN App
Repeat 4:00pm Wyoming vs New Mexico Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 8:00pm Portland vs Washington Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 8:00pm Fresno St. vs UNLV Bally Sports, FCS Central
Repeat 9:30pm Utah St. vs BYU Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 10:00pm Hawaii vs CSUN ESPN+, ESPN App
Repeat 10:05pm Eastern Wash. vs Northern Ariz. ESPN+, ESPN App
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 5:00pm Fénix vs Nacional Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina vs Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final