Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Feb. 2

  • Mon
    Jan 31
  • Tue
    Feb 1
  • Wed
    Feb 2
  • Thu
    Feb 3
  • Fri
    Feb 4
  • Sat
    Feb 5
  • Sun
    Feb 6
  •  
?  
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 2:00pm Benfica 1 - 2 Gil Vicente Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, Benfica TV…
Live + 3:45pm Belenenses 1 - 4 Sporting CP fuboTV, RTPi, DAZN, sportdigital, Sport TV1
World Cup Qualifying 
Live + 7:00pm Jamaica 0 - 1 Costa Rica Paramount+, fuboTV, UNIVERSO, UNIVERS…
Live + 7:30pm USA 3 - 0 Honduras Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision,
Live + 9:00pm El Salvador 0 - 2 Canada Paramount+, fuboTV, UNIVERSO, UNIVERS…
Live +10:00pm Mexico 1 - 0 Panama Paramount+, fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision, TU…
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 2:00pm Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Mallorca ESPN+, ESPN App, Sky HD, DIRECTV Spor…
Live + 3:00pm Valencia 2 - 1 Cádiz ESPN+, ESPN App, Sky HD, DIRECTV Spor…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Live + 2:00pm Burkina Faso 1 - 3 Senegal
*Semi Final 1
Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Belgium - Belgian Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Gent 0 - 1 Club Brugge ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, ESPNPlay Caribb…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 5:00pm Santo André 1 - 0 São Bernardo Premiere 5, Paulistão Play, NOW NET e Cl…
Live + 5:00pm Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Novorizontino Premiere 3, Estádio TNT Sports, GUIGO, Pa…
Live + 7:35pm Corinthians 1 - 2 Santos Premiere, TV Record, Paulistão Play, NOW N…
Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1 
Live + 2:30pm Grêmio 2 - 1 EC São José SPO Internacional, Premiere, SporTV, Globo, C…
Live + 5:00pm São Luiz 0 - 0 Internacional Premiere, NOW NET e Claro
Live + 5:00pm Ypiranga Erechim 3 - 1 União RS GloboEsporte.com
Live + 7:30pm Brasil de Pelotas 4 - 1 Guarany de Bagé GloboEsporte.com
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1 
Live + 5:30pm Uberlândia 0 - 4 Atlético Mineiro SPO Internacional, Premiere 2, SporTV, Can…
Live + 5:30pm Pouso Alegre 1 - 4 Athletic Club Futebol Mineiro.TV
Live + 6:00pm Caldense 0 - 2 Tombense Futebol Mineiro.TV
Live + 6:00pm CAP 1 - 0 URT Futebol Mineiro.TV
Live + 6:30pm Villa Nova 2 - 2 Democrata GV Futebol Mineiro.TV
Live + 7:30pm Cruzeiro 0 - 2 América Mineiro O Tempo Sports
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1 
Live 2:00pm Barra vs Concórdia Fanatiz USA, TV NSports
Live + 2:00pm Próspera Criciuma 2 - 0 Chapecoense Fanatiz USA, TV NSports
Live + 5:00pm Brusque 3 - 2 Marcílio Dias Fanatiz USA, TV NSports
Live 7:30pm Juventus SC 0 - 0 Avaí Fanatiz USA, TV NSports
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1 
Live + 6:30pm Retrô 2 - 1 Sport Recife Premiere 4, NOW NET e Claro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 1:00pm Achuapa 1 - 0 Sololá
Live + 1:30pm Municipal 2 - 0 Comunicaciones Telecentro, Canal 3, Chapin TV
Live + 4:00pm Santa Lucía 1 - 3 Guastatoya
Live 4:00pm Cobán Imperial 3 - 1 Xelajú Tigo Sports Guatemala
Live 4:00pm Iztapa 0 - 1 Malacateco Tigo Sports Guatemala
Live + 7:00pm Antigua GFC 4 - 0 Nueva Concepción Tigo Sports Guatemala
Club Friendly 
Postp. Illychivets vs Široki Brijeg
Live 3:00am Energetik-BGU 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Live 3:00am Metalist 0 - 1 Kolubara
Live + 3:30am Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 1 Minsk
Live + 5:00am Tychy 71 2 - 2 Jastrzębie
Live 5:00am Vlašim 3 - 2 Baník Ostrava II
Live + 5:00am Chernomorets 8 - 0 Avangard Kursk
Live 5:00am Fakel 1 - 1 Atyrau
Live 5:00am Phnom Penh Crown 1 - 0 Tiffy Army
Live 5:00am Sandecja Nowy S. 3 - 1 Ks Wieczysta Krakow
Live 6:00am Belasica 0 - 0 Pobeda
Live + 6:00am Sigma Olomouc II 6 - 0 Karviná II
Live + 6:00am Olimpija 3 - 0 Orijent 1919
Live + 6:00am Rukh Brest 2 - 0 Din. MinSK 2
Live + 6:00am Odorheiu 1 - 3 FC Brasov
Live 6:00am Garbarnia 3 - 1 Wisloka Debica
Live + 7:00am Chayka 1 - 1 Neftekhimik
Live Canc. Ohrid vs Skopje
Live 7:00am Lovech 4 - 0 Dunav 2010
Live 7:00am Marek 1 - 1 Etar
Live 7:00am Znicz Pruszków 1 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
Live 7:00am CSA Steaua Bucureşti 7 - 1 Jiul Petroşani
Live 7:00am Železničar Pančevo 1 - 0 BSK Borča
Live + 7:30am Dukla 2 - 3 Zbrojovka Brno
Live 7:30am Voska Sport 0 - 0 Pelister
Live Canc. Tikves vs Voska Sport
Live + 8:00am Slavoj Vyšehrad 1 - 6 Varnsdorf
Live + 8:00am CSKA 1948 2 - 1 Llapi
Live Canc. Rubin Kazan' vs Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Live Canc. Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Hebar 1918
Live + 8:00am Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 Partizan Arena Sport 4 Croatia, Arena Sport 1P, A…
Live + 8:00am Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 1 Paksi SE II
Live 8:00am Spartak Moskva 0 - 0 Riga
Live 8:00am Banga 3 - 2 Džiugas Telšiai
Live 8:00am Budućnost 1 - 2 Podgorica
Live 8:00am Žarkovo 0 - 2 Inđija
Live + 8:15am Olimpija 2 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
Live 8:30am Željezničar 1 - 0 Bratstvo Gračanica
Live 8:45am Otok 0 - 3 Junak
Live 9:00am Liefering 2 - 1 Villarreal II
Live 9:00am SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 1599 Şelimbăr
Live + 9:00am CSKA Moskva 3 - 2 Viborg
Live 9:00am Sereď 3 - 2 Rohožník
Live + 9:00am Politehnica Timisoara 7 - 0 CSC Dumbravita
Live 9:00am Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers
Live 9:00am Kustošija 2 - 0 Vrbovec
Live 9:00am Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2 - 1 KAMAZ
Live +10:00am Čukarički 2 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv Arena Sport 4 Croatia, Arena Sport 1P, A…
Live +10:00am Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Orenburg
Live 10:30am Veres 4 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Live 10:30am Gks Belchatow 0 - 5 Warta Sieradz
Live 11:00am Spartak Myjava 0 - 0 Púchov
Live +11:30am Brabrand 1 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
Live 11:30am SC Sopron 2 - 2 Szabadkikoto
Live Canc. Naestved vs Roskilde Kfum's
Live +11:30am Admira 6 - 0 Wiener Viktoria
Live 12:00pm Polkowice 1 - 0 KKS Kalisz
Live +12:00pm Raufoss 2 - 2 Skeid
Live +12:00pm Nöttingen 5 - 4 Aalen
Live 12:30pm Flint Town United 0 - 2 Fram
Live 1:00pm Real Salt Lake 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Live Canc. Bad Vilbel vs FC 1906 Erlensee
Live Canc. Greuther Fürth II vs Eintracht Bamberg
Live 1:00pm SV Endingen 3 - 5 Bahlinger
Live + 1:00pm Astoria Walldorf 2 - 0 Neckarsulmer SU
Live + 1:00pm Beltinci 4 - 2 St. Anna
Live 1:00pm SV Donau 4 - 2 Leopoldsdorf
Live 1:00pm Sturm Graz II 4 - 2 Lebring
Live 1:15pm Heimstetten 9 - 1 Holzkirchen
Live + 1:30pm Ennepetal 2 - 1 FSV Duisburg
Live Canc. SF Baumberg vs Deutz
Live + 1:30pm Schott Mainz 2 - 1 Eddersheim
Live + 1:30pm Meerbusch 10 - 2 Sw Dusseldorf
Live 2:30pm Wexford 1 - 1 St Patrick's
Live 2:30pm Drogheda United 1 - 0 Bray Wanderers
Live + 2:30pm Galway United 0 - 3 Dundalk
Live + 3:00pm Toronto FC 2 - 1 Los Angeles FC
Live 3:30pm River Plate 0 - 1 Rivadavia Lincoln
Live 6:00pm Wanderers vs Gimnasia Mendoza Fanatiz USA, ESPN+, GOLTV, fuboTV, ESPN…
South America - Copa América de Futsal 
Live 9:00am Uruguay 2 - 0 Chile Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN.com, Foxsports.c…
Live 11:00am Paraguay 5 - 1 Peru Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN.com, Foxsports.c…
Live 1:00pm Colombia 0 - 3 Brazil Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com,
Live 3:00pm Venezuela vs Argentina Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN.com, Foxsports.c…
Live 6:00pm Uruguay vs Venezuela beIN Sports 1, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live 6:30pm Argentina vs Colombia beIN Sports 2, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Asia - AFC Women's Asian Cup 
Live 3:00am Thailand vs Vietnam Paramount+
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 2:45pm Celtic 3 - 0 Rangers CBS Sports Network, fuboTV, ESPNPlay Ca…
 Albania - First Division
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Australia - A-League
 Australia - A-League Women
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matorgossense
 Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
 Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Tocantinense
 Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
 Brazil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense
 Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 Colombia - Primera A
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 England - Championship
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Women's League Cup
 France - National 3
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 Greece - Super League
 Greece - Super League 2
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 India - Indian Super League
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Israel State Cup
 Italy - Serie C
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
 Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Portugal - Terceira Liga
 Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 Spain - Primera División RFEF
 Spain - Tercera División RFEF
 Spain - Segunda División RFEF
 Spain - Primera Iberdrola
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai FA Cup
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Uganda - Premier League
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 2:30pm USA vs El Salvador fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 3:00pm Paraguay vs Uruguay fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Repeat 9:00pm Chile vs Argentina fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 4:00am Portimonense vs Tondela Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 4:00pm Belenenses vs Sporting CP Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 11:00pm Porto vs Marítimo Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am PSG vs Nice Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:30am PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
France - Coupe de France 
Repeat 5:00pm PSG vs Nice Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm Lens vs Monaco beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 11:00pm Indpendiente vs Santa Fe Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 2:30am Talleres Córdoba vs Boca Juniors Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Repeat 1:00am Atlético Mineiro vs Athletico-PR Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 3:00am Athletico-PR vs Atlético Mineiro Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Friendly 
Repeat 4:00am Mexico vs Costa Rica fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 6:00am Mexico vs Costa Rica fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 8:00am Mexico vs Costa Rica fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 11:00am Mexico vs Costa Rica fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 3:00pm Mexico vs Costa Rica fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Club Friendly 
Repeat 1:00am Independiente Rivadavia vs Gimnasia La Plata Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 12:00pm Nacional vs San Lorenzo Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Africa - African Nations Championship 
Repeat 11:00am Egypt vs Morocco Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 10:00pm Burkina Faso vs Senegal beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am LMU (CA) vs UCLA Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Oklahoma vs Baylor Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 2:00am Saint Mary's (CA) vs Pepperdine Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 6:00am Oklahoma vs North Texas Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 8:00am Oklahoma vs Utah Valley Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 10:00am Oklahoma vs Texas Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 10:00pm Oklahoma vs Utah Valley Bally Sports, FCS Pacific

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LiverpoolMay 28
3:00pm
Real Madrid
ItalyJun 1
2:45pm
Argentina
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android