Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Sep. 12

  • Thu
    Sep 10
  • Fri
    Sep 11
  • Sat
    Sep 12
  • Sun
    Sep 13
  • Mon
    Sep 14
  • Tue
    Sep 15
  • Wed
    Sep 16
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:30am Fulham 0 - 3 Arsenal NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports…
Live Postp. Burnley vs Manchester United MUTV App, DAZN, Sky HD, Blue To Go Video…
Live +10:00am Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Southampton NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports…
Live Postp. Manchester City vs Aston Villa DAZN, Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Everywher…
Live +12:30pm Liverpool 4 - 3 Leeds United NBC, fuboTV, NBCSports.com, Telemundo, NBC…
Live + 3:00pm West Ham United 0 - 2 Newcastle United Peacock, SiriusXM FC, DAZN, Sky HD, Blue T…
Spain - La Liga 
Live +10:00am Eibar 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Live +12:30pm Granada 2 - 0 Athletic Club Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Live + 3:00pm Cádiz 0 - 2 Osasuna beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPOR…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Montpellier 3 - 1 Nice beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Live + 3:00pm Saint-Étienne 2 - 0 Strasbourg TV5 Monde, beIN SPORTS XTRA, ESPN…
England - FA Cup 
Live 6:30am Langney Wanderers vs Harrow Borough
Live 7:30am Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 3 Stalybridge Celtic BBC Red Button, BBC Sport Web, BBC iPla…
Live 10:00am Clacton vs Hadley
Live 10:00am Silsden 2 - 5 Bootle
Live 10:00am Wroxham 3 - 1 Gorleston
Live 10:00am Biggleswade 1 - 0 Histon
Live 10:00am Canvey Island 2 - 0 Ware
Live 10:00am Cribbs 2 - 0 Berkhamsted
Live 10:00am Marlow 2 - 0 North Leigh
Live 10:00am Ramsgate 0 - 3 Chipstead
Live 10:00am Stamford 4 - 0 Diss Town
Live 10:00am AFC Stoneham 3 - 0 Pagham
Live 10:00am Bideford 3 - 0 Wells City
Live 10:00am Binfield 5 - 1 AFC Totton
Live 10:00am Newhaven 1 - 2 Corinthian
Live 10:00am Whyteleafe 4 - 0 Bearsted
Live 10:00am Bashley 0 - 2 Christchurch
Live 10:00am Cobham vs Three Bridges
Live 10:00am Colne 0 - 2 Prescot Cables
Live 10:00am Northwood vs Slimbridge
Live 10:00am Wantage Town 3 - 2 Windsor
Live 10:00am Consett vs Ossett United
Live 10:00am Exmouth 0 - 2 Melksham Town
Live 10:00am Harpenden Town 0 - 3 Aveley
Live 10:00am Hythe Town 1 - 2 South Park
Live 10:00am Leiston 5 - 0 Halstead Town
Live 10:00am Westside 0 - 2 Chatham Town
Live 10:00am Widnes 2 - 3 Longridge Town
Live 10:00am Bridgwater Town 2 - 3 Bitton
Live 10:00am Frome Town 3 - 0 Bodmin Town
Live 10:00am Mossley 3 - 0 St Helens Town
Live 10:00am Yaxley 1 - 2 Stowmarket Town
Live 10:00am Bedfont Sports 3 - 1 Hassocks
Live 10:00am Coggeshall Town 2 - 0 Tilbury
Live 10:00am Deal Town 4 - 1 Sittingbourne
Live 10:00am Kidlington 1 - 0 Thame United
Live 10:00am Kingstonian 4 - 1 Horley Town
Live 10:00am Oadby Town vs Carlton Town
Live 10:00am Ramsbottom United 4 - 1 Irlam
Live 10:00am Sheppey United 4 - 1 Uxbridge
Live 10:00am Stansfeld 2 - 3 Little Common
Live 10:00am Thornaby 0 - 2 Sunderland Rca
Live 10:00am Whitley Bay vs Dunston UTS
Live 10:00am Ashford United 2 - 0 Whitehawk
Live 10:00am Barking 2 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
Live 10:00am Cowes Sports 1 - 0 Hamble Club
Live 10:00am Erith & Belvedere vs Alfold
Live 10:00am Ilkeston 3 - 0 Shepshed Dynamo
Live 10:00am Leverstock Green 1 - 4 Burnham
Live 10:00am Marine 2 - 1 Barnoldswick Town
Live 10:00am Stansted 2 - 0 Basildon United
Live 10:00am Cogenhoe United 0 - 1 Bury Town
Live 10:00am Ely City 3 - 1 Eynesbury Rovers
Live 10:00am FC Romania 0 - 1 Brentwood Town
Live 10:00am Hastings United 1 - 0 Herne Bay
Live 10:00am Holbeach United 0 - 4 Sheffield
Live 10:00am Leek Town 2 - 1 Sporting Khalsa
Live 10:00am Anstey Nomads 1 - 2 Worksop Town
Live 10:00am Ashton United 2 - 0 Squires Gate
Live 10:00am Badshot Lea 0 - 2 Bracknell Town
Live 10:00am Daventry Town 1 - 0 Bedford Town
Live 10:00am Fairford Town vs Edgware Town
Live 10:00am Farnborough vs Lymington Town
Live 10:00am Grays Athletic 1 - 0 Witham Town
Live 10:00am Hanley Town 5 - 1 Gresley Rovers
Live 10:00am Mildenhall Town vs Corby Town
Live 10:00am Moneyfields 4 - 2 Camberley Town
Live 10:00am Quorn 2 - 0 Barton Town Old Boys
Live 10:00am Waltham Forest vs Cockfosters
Live 10:00am AFC Sudbury 4 - 2 Harborough Town
Live 10:00am Chertsey Town 2 - 0 Abbey Rangers
Live 10:00am Cray Valley PM 6 - 0 VCD Athletic
Live 10:00am Dereham Town 3 - 2 Whitton United
Live 10:00am Droylsden vs Litherland Remyca
Live 10:00am Holmer Green 0 - 2 Highworth Town
Live 10:00am Kendal Town 0 - 5 Bishop Auckland
Live 10:00am Royston Town 6 - 0 Newmarket Town
Live 10:00am Runcorn Town vs Brighouse Town
Live 10:00am Shifnal Town 4 - 1 AFC Bridgnorth
Live 10:00am Staines Town 2 - 1 Guildford City
Live 10:00am Thatcham Town 1 - 5 AFC Dunstable
Live 10:00am Thetford Town 0 - 2 Potton United
Live 10:00am Waltham Abbey 1 - 0 Woodford Town
Live 10:00am Worcester City 2 - 1 Walsall Wood
Live 10:00am Boston United 0 - 3 Coalville Town
Live 10:00am Crook Town AFC 0 - 2 Marske United
Live 10:00am Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 1 Chasetown
Live 10:00am Maltby Main 0 - 4 Newark Flowserve
Live 10:00am Market Drayton Town 0 - 1 Tividale
Live 10:00am Oxhey Jets 0 - 1 Chalfont St Peter
Live 10:00am Sherborne Town 1 - 2 Clevedon Town
Live 10:00am Steyning Town 2 - 1 Hanworth Villa
Live 10:00am Warrington Rylands 1 - 0 Clitheroe
Live 10:00am Westfields 2 - 0 Whitchurch Alport
Live 10:00am Winchester City 2 - 0 Corsham Town
Live 10:00am Aylesbury United 3 - 0 Long Crendon
Live 10:00am Billingham Town 1 - 2 Stockton Town
Live 10:00am Bowers & Pitsea 5 - 1 Barton Rovers
Live 10:00am Haverhill Rovers 4 - 3 Wisbech Town
Live 10:00am Knaresborough Town 1 - 3 Workington
Live 10:00am Newcastle Town 1 - 2 Halesowen Town
Live 10:00am Runcorn Linnets 2 - 0 Albion Sports
Live 10:00am Saltash United 1 - 0 Paulton Rovers
Live 10:00am Shepton Mallet 1 - 0 Willand Rovers
Live 10:00am Tavistock 2 - 1 Mangotsfield United
Live 10:00am West Bridgford vs Lincoln United
Live 10:00am Wimborne Town 3 - 0 AFC Portchester
Live 10:00am Wythenshawe Amateurs 1 - 4 Trafford
Live 10:00am Bemerton Heath Harleq. 0 - 1 Sholing
Live 10:00am Cleethorpes Town 0 - 1 AFC Mansfield
Live 10:00am Coventry Sphinx vs Coleshill Town
Live 10:00am Evesham United vs Coventry United
Live 10:00am Faversham Town vs Eastbourne Town
Live 10:00am Hanwell Town 4 - 1 Spelthorne Sports
Live 10:00am Harefield United 1 - 2 Leighton Town
Live 10:00am Hertford Town 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
Live 10:00am Ojm Black Country 0 - 1 Matlock Town
Live 10:00am Tunbridge Wells vs Beckenham Town
Live 10:00am Dunstable Town vs Easington Sports
Live 10:00am Egham Town 1 - 3 Crawley Down Gatwick
Live 10:00am Tooting & Mitcham United vs Fisher
Live 10:00am Barnstaple Town 2 - 0 Helston Athletic
Live 10:00am Cadbury Heath 1 - 5 Bristol Manor Farm
Live 10:00am Didcot Town 1 - 2 Wootton Bassett Town
Live 10:00am Flackwell Heath 0 - 3 Cirencester Town
Live 10:00am Long Melford vs AFC Kempston Rovers
Live 10:00am Soham Town Rangers 3 - 2 St Neots Town
Live 10:00am West Auckland Town vs Ashington AFC
Live 10:00am Westfield (Surrey) vs Frimley Green
Live 10:00am Cambridge City 4 - 0 Biggleswade United
Live 10:00am Guisborough Town 1 - 2 Tadcaster Albion
Live 10:00am Long Eaton United vs Bottesford Town
Live 10:00am Penrith AFC 1 - 3 West Allotment Celtic
Live 10:00am Risborough Rangers 2 - 1 Winslow United
Live 10:00am Sevenoaks Town 3 - 0 Cb Hounslow United
Live 10:00am Southall 2 - 1 Ashford Town (middlesex)
Live 10:00am Sutton Coldfield Town 0 - 1 Belper Town
Live 10:00am Burgess Hill Town vs Hollands & Blair
Live 10:00am East Grinstead Town 3 - 2 Phoenix Sports
Live 10:00am Harlow Town 3 - 0 Sporting Bengal United
Live 10:00am Hebburn Town vs Pontefract Collieries
Live 10:00am Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 - 2 Cinderford Town
Live 10:00am Carshalton Athletic 5 - 1 Whitstable Town
Live 10:00am Glossop North End 0 - 3 City of Liverpool
Live 10:00am Hartley Wintney 1 - 0 Hamworthy United FC
Live 10:00am Northwich Victoria vs Charnock Richard
Live 10:00am Racing Club Warwick vs Bedworth United
Live 10:00am Lutterworth Town 0 - 6 Loughborough Dynamo
Live 10:00am Newton Abbot Spurs 0 - 4 Larkhall Athletic
Live 10:00am Sawbridgeworth Town 1 - 3 St Margaretsbury
Live 10:00am Broadbridge Heath vs Haywards Heath Town
Live 10:00am Congleton Town FC 1 - 2 Skelmersdale United
Live 10:00am Frickley Athletic 3 - 1 Newcastle Benfield FC
Live 10:00am Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 1 Brantham Athletic
Live 10:00am Sutton Common Rovers 4 - 0 Broadfields United
Live 10:00am Welwyn Garden City 2 - 0 Saffron Walden Town FC
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live + 9:30am Altglienicke 0 - 6 Köln Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 7/HD, Sky Go
Live + 9:30am FV Engers 07 0 - 3 Bochum Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 10/HD, Sky Go
Live 9:30am Nürnberg 0 - 3 RB Leipzig
Live + 9:30am Todesfelde 0 - 1 Osnabrück Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 11/HD, Sky Go
Live + 9:30am Eintracht Celle 0 - 7 Augsburg Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 9/HD, Sky Go
Live + 9:30am Meinerzhagen 1 - 6 Greuther Fürth Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, Sky Sport 2/HD,
Live + 9:30am Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 4 Wolfsburg Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 8/HD, Sky Go
Live + 9:30am Oberneuland 0 - 8 Borussia M'gladbach Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 6/HD, Sky Go
Live + 9:30am 1860 München 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt Sky Go
Live +12:30pm Ulm 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 6/HD, Sky Go
Live +12:30pm Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 Union Berlin ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Caribbean, ESPN N…
Live +12:30pm Ingolstadt 0 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 5/HD, Sky Go
Live + 2:45pm Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 2 Werder Bremen ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, D…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 2 - 0 Santos Laguna ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV,
Live +10:00pm América 1 - 1 Toluca ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV,
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 3:30pm Chicago Fire 2 - 2 Columbus Crew fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision, MLSsoccer.com,
Live + 7:00pm DC United 0 - 2 New York RB ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, MLSsoccer.com, MS…
Live + 7:00pm New York City 2 - 1 Cincinnati fuboTV, YES Network, FOX Sports GO, MLSs…
Live + 7:30pm Orlando City SC 2 - 1 Inter Miami ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, UniMás, MLSsoccer…
Live + 7:30pm Philadelphia Union 2 - 1 New England fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports App, ML…
Live + 8:30pm Dallas 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo ESPN+, ESPN App, MLSsoccer.com, KTXA Dal…
Live + 8:30pm Nashville SC 4 - 2 Atlanta United fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, MLSsoccer.com, Fox…
Live + 9:30pm Real Salt Lake 0 - 5 Colorado Rapids ESPN+, ESPN App, MLSsoccer.com, KMYU Uta…
United States - NWSL 
Live +12:00pm Washington Spirit 2 - 1 Chicago Red Stars Twitch
Live 3:30pm NC Courage vs Houston Dash CBS, CBS All Access, fuboTV
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 3:30pm Athletico-PR 1 - 0 Coritiba Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Arena Sport…
Brazil - Serie B 
Live +10:00am Guarani 0 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Brasi…
Live 3:30pm Sampaio Corrêa 0 - 1 Operário
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Live +12:00pm Forge 2 - 0 Pacific Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, OneSoccer
Live + 3:00pm Cavalry 1 - 2 HFX Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, OneSoccer
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 7:00pm Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Millonarios Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, RCN Nuestra Tele, Wi…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 5:00pm El Nacional 0 - 1 Técnico Universitario Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Live + 7:30pm Olmedo 1 - 1 Emelec Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
England - Championship 
Live + 7:30am Birmingham City 1 - 0 Brentford ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, SportsMax, DAZN
Live + 7:30am Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 1 Rotherham United iFollow
Live +10:00am Barnsley 0 - 1 Luton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Millwall 0 - 0 Stoke City iFollow, Stoke City+
Live +10:00am Derby County 0 - 2 Reading Rams TV, iFollow, BBC Radio
Live +10:00am Bristol City 2 - 1 Coventry City iFollow, Robins TV, BBC Radio
Live +10:00am Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Norwich City ESPN+, ESPN App, iFollow, DAZN, Sky HD
Live +10:00am Preston North End 0 - 1 Swansea City iFollow, Swans TV
Live +10:00am AFC Bournemouth 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers iFollow, AFCBTV
Live +10:00am Cardiff City 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday Cardiff City TV, iFollow
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest iFollow, QPR+
Greece - Greek Cup 
Live + 2:00pm AEK Athens 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus ANT1 Satellite, Cosmote Sport 1 HD, Aren…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 1:00pm Iztapa 1 - 1 Comunicaciones Fanatiz International, Tigo Sports Guatem…
Live 3:00pm Cobán Imperial 2 - 1 Sacachispas
Live + 5:00pm Municipal 5 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate Telecentro, Televisiete, Chapin TV
Beach Soccer 
Live 4:30am APS Napoli Patron vs Rostocker Robben myCujoo.tv
Live 6:00am GD Os Nazarenos vs BS Brussels myCujoo.tv
Live 6:00am Beach Royals Dusseldorf vs Sporting myCujoo.tv
Live 7:30am Artur Music vs BSC Molniya myCujoo.tv
Live 9:00am Caceres vs Mriya 2006
*Women
ESPN+, ESPN App, myCujoo.tv
Live 9:00am Newteam Brussels vs Zvezda
*Women
myCujoo.tv
Live 9:00am Zvezda vs Olympique Marseille
*Women
ESPN+, ESPN App, myCujoo.tv
Live 9:00am Sporting Braga vs Real Munster ESPN+, ESPN App, myCujoo.tv
Live 10:30am Marbella vs BSC Kristall ESPN+, ESPN App, myCujoo.tv
Live 12:00pm BSC Krylya Sovetov vs ACD O Sotão ESPN+, ESPN App, myCujoo.tv
Live 1:30pm BSC Kristall vs SC Braga Braga ESPN+, ESPN App, myCujoo.tv
Korea Republic - K League 1 
Live + 3:00am Gwangju 3 - 3 Jeonbuk Motors sportdigital, Arena Sport 1, Canal 11, COP…
Live + 6:00am Ulsan 1 - 1 Daegu fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA, Aren…
Live + 6:00am Sangju Sangmu 0 - 0 Seongnam FC PPTV Sport China, Sky Sports Korea
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil 
Live 11:00am Mazatlán 0 - 3 Querétaro
Live + 1:00pm Pumas UNAM 1 - 0 Puebla fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, T…
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live +12:45pm Heerenveen 2 - 0 Willem II Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
Live + 2:00pm PEC Zwolle 0 - 2 Feyenoord ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN2 Caribbean, ESP…
Live + 3:00pm Twente 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 12:00pm Deportivo Llacuabamba 0 - 1 Universitario DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico, DIRECT…
Live +12:30pm Sport Boys 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo Peru Magico, GolTV Latinoamerica, Gol Peru
Live + 4:00pm Carlos Stein 2 - 2 César Vallejo DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico, DIRECT…
Live + 4:30pm Academia Cantolao 0 - 2 Melgar Peru Magico, Gol Peru
Turkey - Super Lig 
Live +10:00am Sivasspor 0 - 2 Alanyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 1 Turkey,
Live +10:00am Fatih Karagümrük 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey,
Live + 1:00pm Göztepe 5 - 1 Denizlispor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey,
Live + 1:00pm Galatasaray 3 - 1 Gaziantepspor beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
United States - USL Championship 
Live 2:00pm Real Monarchs 0 - 2 New Mexico United ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 7:00pm Loudoun United 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union II ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds 5 - 0 Hartford Athletic ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 7:30pm Atlanta United II 1 - 2 Miami FC ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 7:30pm Louisville City 3 - 0 Saint Louis ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 7:30pm Birmingham Legion 1 - 3 Charlotte Independence ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 8:00pm FC Tulsa 1 - 1 OKC Energy ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 9:30pm El Paso Locomotive 2 - 1 San Antonio ESPN+, ESPN App
Live +10:30pm Sacramento Republic 3 - 3 Reno 1868 ESPN+, ESPN App
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 8:00pm Kansas State vs Oklahoma State ESPN+, ESPN App
United States - USL League One 
Live + 1:00pm Chattanooga Red Wolves 2 - 1 Richmond Kickers ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 8:00pm Fort Lauderdale 2 - 0 Orlando City II ESPN+, ESPN App
Live +10:30pm Tucson 0 - 2 North Texas ESPN+, ESPN App
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 2:00pm Progreso 1 - 2 Cerro Largo Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Live + 4:15pm Wanderers 1 - 2 Plaza Colonia GOLTV Play, VTV Uruguay
Live 7:15pm Peñarol vs Torque GOLTV Play, VTV Uruguay
 Albania - Superliga
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Australia - NPL WA
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Australia - NPL ACT
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Australia - NPL SA
 Australia - NPL NSW
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - 2. Liga
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - Second League
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera Division
 China - China League One
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - Women's Super League
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Faroe Islands - Premier League
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Ligue 2
 France - D1 Féminine
 France - National 2
 France - National 3
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Super League
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Hungary - NB1
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Norway - Toppserien
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - Women's Football Championship
 San Marino - Campionato
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - DStv Premiership
 South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - Schweitzer Pokal
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - NISA
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 Vietnam - National Cup
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Women's Friendly
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Nations League 
Repeat 4:00am Portugal vs Croatia fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Real Valladolid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:00am Granada vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:30am Barcelona vs Osasuna beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:30am Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 2:00am Real Madrid vs Villarreal beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 2:30am Deportivo Alavés vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 3:00am Leganés vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 5:30pm Eibar vs Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 10:00pm Eibar vs Celta de Vigo Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 11:55am Cagliari vs Roma ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am Lens vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:30am Bordeaux vs Olympique Lyonnais beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:30am PSG vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 10:00am Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 10:25am Lens vs PSG beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 12:00pm PSG vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 12:30pm PSG vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:00pm Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:30pm Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 2:00pm Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 5:00pm Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 7:00pm PSG vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 7:30pm Saint-Étienne vs Strasbourg beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:00pm Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:30pm PSG vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 10:00pm Saint-Étienne vs Strasbourg beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 10:30pm Lens vs PSG beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:00pm Montpellier vs Nice beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Santos Laguna vs Pumas UNAM Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 6:00am Necaxa vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 8:00am Necaxa vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 10:00am Juárez vs Puebla fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 12:00pm Necaxa vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 2:00pm Santos Laguna vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Repeat 7:30am HFX Wanderers vs Forge Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 9:30am Cavalry vs Pacific Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 5:00pm Pacific vs Forge Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 1:00am LDU Quito vs Guayaquil City Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 12:00pm LDU Quito vs Guayaquil City Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
England - Championship 
Repeat 7:25am Birmingham City vs Brentford ESPN+, ESPN App, Watch ESPN Brasil, E…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 3:00pm Municipal vs Guastatoya Telecentro
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 6:30pm Galatasaray vs Gaziantep F.k Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 9:30pm Galatasaray vs Gaziantep BB beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
United States - USL Championship 
Repeat 10:30pm Sacramento Republic vs Reno ESPN+, ESPN App
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Kansas vs Texas ESPN App, LongHorn Network
Repeat 2:00am San Diego State vs TexAS Tech FOX Sports GO, FCS Central
Repeat 4:00am Kansas vs Texas ESPN App, LongHorn Network
Repeat 8:00am Kansas vs Texas ESPN App, LongHorn Network
Repeat 2:00pm Kansas vs Texas ESPN App, LongHorn Network
Repeat 4:00pm Utah State vs San Diego State FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 8:00pm Oklahoma State vs KansAS State ESPN+, ESPN App
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 4:00am River Plate vs Peñarol Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 9:30am Defensor Sporting vs Nacional Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JuventusMar 9
3:00pm
Porto
Borussia DortmundMar 9
3:00pm
Sevilla
LiverpoolMar 10
3:00pm
RB Leipzig
PSGMar 10
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedMar 11
12:55pm
Milan
Olympiakos PiraeusMar 11
3:00pm
Arsenal
AugsburgMar 12
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
Leeds UnitedMar 13
7:30am
Chelsea
Werder BremenMar 13
9:30am
Bayern München
Real MadridMar 13
10:15am
Elche
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android