ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Feb. 23, 2019

Feb 22

Saturday, Feb. 23, 2019

Feb 24
  • Thu
    Feb 21
  • Fri
    Feb 22
  • Sat
    Feb 23
  • Sun
    Feb 24
  • Mon
    Feb 25
  • Tue
    Feb 26
  • Wed
    Feb 27
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
7:30am
Burnley 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Live
+
10:00am
AFC Bournemouth 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live
+
10:00am
Newcastle United 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Live
+
12:30pm
Leicester City 1 - 4 Crystal Palace
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
7:00am
Getafe 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
Live
+
10:15am
Sevilla 2 - 4 Barcelona
Live
+
12:30pm
Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo
Live
+
2:45pm
Athletic Club 1 - 0 Eibar
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
9:00am
Torino 2 - 0 Atalanta
Live
+
2:30pm
Frosinone 2 - 3 Roma
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Mainz 05 3 - 0 Schalke 04
Live
+
9:30am
Freiburg 5 - 1 Augsburg
Live
+
9:30am
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 3 Wolfsburg
Live
+
9:30am
Bayern München 1 - 0 Hertha BSC
Live
+
12:30pm
Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 1 Nürnberg
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Feirense 1 - 3 Moreirense
Live
+
1:00pm
Portimonense 1 - 1 Desportivo Aves
Live
+
3:30pm
Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 Vitória Guimarães
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
11:00am
PSG 3 - 0 Nîmes
Live
+
2:00pm
Amiens SC 1 - 0 Nice
Live
+
2:00pm
Guingamp 1 - 0 Angers SCO
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
6:00pm
Querétaro 3 - 0 Morelia
Live
+
8:00pm
Monterrey 0 - 0 Puebla
Live
+
8:00pm
América 3 - 0 Lobos BUAP
Live
+
10:00pm
Pachuca 3 - 1 Guadalajara
Live
+
10:00pm
Necaxa 1 - 2 Tijuana
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:10pm
Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Live
+
3:10pm
Huracán 1 - 3 Unión Santa Fe
Live
+
5:20pm
Belgrano 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Live
+
7:30pm
Independiente 1 - 3 Racing Club
  Australia - A-League
Live
+
1:35am
Wellington Phoenix 0 - 1 Sydney FC
Live
+
3:50am
Melbourne Victory 1 - 1 Melbourne City
  Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Live
+
2:30pm
Guarani 2 - 1 São Caetano
Live
+
5:00pm
Palmeiras 0 - 0 Santos
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Envigado 0 - 0 Patriotas Boyacá
Live
+
4:00pm
Jaguares de Córdoba 1 - 1 Cúcuta Deportivo
Live
+
5:00pm
La Equidad 0 - 1 Millonarios
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlético Bucaramanga 3 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
Live
+
8:00pm
Rionegro Águilas 1 - 2 América de Cali
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
+
4:05pm
Limón 2 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
Live
+
7:00pm
Alajuelense 0 - 1 Santos de Guápiles
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
3:00pm
Fuerza Amarilla 1 - 4 Olmedo
Live
+
5:15pm
América de Quito 0 - 1 LDU Quito
Live
+
7:30pm
Técnico Universitario 0 - 2 Macará
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
+
4:30pm
Águila 1 - 0 Audaz
Live
+
7:30pm
Chalatenango 1 - 2 Jocoro
Live
+
8:00pm
Firpo 1 - 0 Sonsonate
Live
+
8:00pm
Alianza 2 - 0 Isidro Metapán
  England - Championship
Live
+
10:00am
Birmingham City 2 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
Live
+
10:00am
Brentford 5 - 1 Hull City
Live
+
10:00am
Leeds United 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
Live
+
10:00am
Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
Live
+
10:00am
Millwall 1 - 3 Preston North End
Live
+
10:00am
Norwich City 3 - 2 Bristol City
Live
+
10:00am
Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
Live
+
10:00am
Stoke City 1 - 1 Aston Villa
Live
+
10:00am
Sheffield Wednesday 3 - 1 Swansea City
Live
+
10:00am
Reading 1 - 1 Rotherham United
Live
+
12:30pm
West Bromwich Albion 0 - 1 Sheffield United
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:00am
Bochum 1 - 3 Holstein Kiel
Live
+
7:00am
St. Pauli 1 - 0 Ingolstadt
Live
+
7:00am
Köln 3 - 1 Sandhausen
Live
+
7:00am
Darmstadt 98 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
1:00pm
Siquinalá 2 - 2 Cobán Imperial
Live
7:00pm
Comunicaciones vs Antigua GFC
Live
+
9:00pm
Xelajú 2 - 2 Guastatoya
  India - Indian Super League
Live
+
9:00am
Chennaiyin 0 - 0 Jamshedpur
  Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
Live
10:45am
Ismaily vs Constantinois
  Japan - J1 League
Live
+
12:00am
Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 Tokyo
Live
+
12:00am
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 Urawa Reds
Live
+
12:00am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Live
+
12:00am
Sagan Tosu 0 - 4 Nagoya Grampus
Live
+
1:00am
Kashima Antlers 1 - 2 Oita Trinita
Live
+
1:00am
Júbilo Iwata 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
Live
+
1:00am
Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos
Live
+
2:00am
Shonan Bellmare 2 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
8:00pm
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 1 Universidad Guadalajara
Live
+
10:00pm
Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 2 Dorados
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
12:30pm
Utrecht 0 - 0 Excelsior
Live
+
1:45pm
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 4 Heerenveen
Live
+
1:45pm
PEC Zwolle 0 - 3 De Graafschap
Live
+
2:45pm
NAC Breda 0 - 0 Groningen
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
1:15pm
César Vallejo 2 - 2 Sport Huancayo
Live
+
3:30pm
Ayacucho 1 - 1 Melgar
Live
5:30pm
Academia Cantolao vs Binacional
Live
+
8:00pm
Sport Boys 0 - 1 Unión Comercio
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
10:00am
Albacete 0 - 0 Real Oviedo
Live
+
12:00pm
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2 - 3 Cádiz
Live
+
2:00pm
Alcorcón 2 - 0 Las Palmas
Live
+
2:30pm
Osasuna 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
Live
6:00pm
Granada vs Reus Deportiu
  Soccer Shows
Live
6:30am
Premier League Mornings
Live
9:00am
The Express Preview
Live
9:30am
Premier League Pre-Game
Live
10:00am
The Express Preview
Live
12:15pm
The Express Preview
Live
2:30pm
The Express Preview
Live
4:45pm
The Express Extra
Live
4:45pm
The Xtra - Weekend
Live
6:00pm
The Locker Room
 
Africa - CAF Champions League
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
England - National League
 
England - League One
 
England - League Two
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - FA Trophy
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - FA Women's League Cup
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 
Greece - Super League
 
Greece - Football League
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
India - I-League
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Malaysia - Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
New Zealand - New Zealand National League
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Spain - Primera División Femenina
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - Super Lig
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Wales - Premier League
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
World - Soccer Shows

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia