Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jan. 4, 2014

  • Thu
    Jan 2
  • Fri
    Jan 3
  • Sat
    Jan 4
  • Sun
    Jan 5
  • Mon
    Jan 6
  • Tue
    Jan 7
  • Wed
    Jan 8
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live +10:00am Málaga 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live +12:00pm Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Real Betis beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live + 2:00pm Valencia 2 - 0 Levante beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 4:00pm Almería 3 - 0 Granada beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
France - Coupe de France 
Live + 6:00am Avranches 1 - 3 Lens Eurosport France
Live + 8:30am Épinal 1 - 4 Niort
Live + 8:30am Pontarlier 1 - 3 Caen
Live + 8:30am Monts Or Azergues P1 - 1 Istres
Live + 9:30am Chambly 1 - 1P Angers
Live +10:00am Aubagne 3 - 3P Dijon
Live +10:00am Magny Renaissance 1 - 6 Moulins
Live +10:00am La Roche-sur-yon 0 - 3 CA Bastia
Live +11:00am Yzeure 1 - 0 Lorient Eurosport France
Live +12:00pm Boulogne 3 - 1 Beauvais
Live +12:00pm Bressuire 0 - 3 Sochaux
Live +12:00pm Poissy 0 - 1 Concarneau
Live +12:00pm Romorantin 1 - 2 Toulouse
Live +12:00pm Les Herbiers 0 - 1 Plabennec
Live + 2:45pm Rennes P1 - 1 Valenciennes TUDN USA, Eurosport France, Sport 1, Are…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm América 3 - 0 Tigres UANL TUDN USA, Univision, Canal de las Estrell…
Live + 8:00pm Pachuca 0 - 1 Toluca TUDN USA
Live + 8:00pm Monterrey 0 - 0 Cruz Azul UniMás, Canal de las Estrellas Europa
Live +10:00pm Atlas 0 - 0 Tijuana TUDN USA, Canal de las Estrellas Europa
Live +10:00pm Chiapas 1 - 1 Veracruz
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:30am Newcastle Jets 0 - 1 Perth Glory Fox Soccer Plus, BT Sport 2, Football Ch…
Live 3:45am Melbourne Victory 0 - 3 Brisbane Roar
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 2:30pm Palestino 4 - 0 Everton TV Chile
Live + 4:30pm Univ. Concepción 1 - 0 Cobreloa
Live + 4:45pm Rangers 0 - 1 Universidad Chile
Live + 7:00pm Unión Española 1 - 1 Antofagasta
England - FA Cup 
Postp. AFC Bournemouth 0 - 0 Burton Albion
Postp. Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Oxford United
Live + 7:45am Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 Manchester City Fox Sports 1, FOX Deportes, SiriusXM FC,
Live +10:00am Norwich City 1 - 1 Fulham
Live +10:00am Southampton 4 - 3 Burnley
Live +10:00am Bristol City 1 - 1 Watford
Live +10:00am Rochdale 2 - 0 Leeds United Fox Sports 1, FOX Deportes, SiriusXM FC,
Live +10:00am Barnsley 1 - 2 Coventry City
Live +10:00am Middlesbrough 0 - 2 Hull City
Live +10:00am Southend United 4 - 1 Millwall
Live +10:00am Stoke City 2 - 1 Leicester City
Live +10:00am Yeovil Town 4 - 0 Leyton Orient
Live +10:00am Bolton Wanderers 2 - 1 Blackpool
Live +10:00am Doncaster Rovers 2 - 3 Stevenage
Live +10:00am Everton 4 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
Live +10:00am Aston Villa 1 - 2 Sheffield United
Live +10:00am Newcastle United 1 - 2 Cardiff City
Live +10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Reading
Live +10:00am Grimsby Town 2 - 3 Huddersfield Town Fox Sports 2, Sportsnet World Now, V Sport…
Live +10:00am Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Preston North End
Live +10:00am Wigan Athletic 3 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons
Live +10:00am West Bromwich Albion 0 - 2 Crystal Palace
Live +10:00am Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World, Sportsne…
Live +10:00am Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 Peterborough United
Live +12:15pm Arsenal 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur FOX Network, FOX Deportes, SiriusXM FC,
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al 
Live +10:00am Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Sport 1
Live +11:00am Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
Live +11:00am Ashdod 2 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Live 11:00am Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 2 Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Live +12:30pm Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 1 Hapoel Acre Sport 2
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Postp. Motherwell 0 - 0 Inverness CT Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World Now, Foot+,
Live +10:00am Ross County 1 - 0 St. Johnstone
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live +12:00pm Lugo 0 - 0 Eibar tvG2
Live +12:00pm Hércules 1 - 0 Mirandés
Live +12:00pm Real Murcia 1 - 2 Tenerife TV Canaria
Live +12:00pm Sabadell 3 - 2 Real Madrid II beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live +12:00pm Numancia 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
Live +12:15pm Córdoba 2 - 0 Recreativo Huelva La Sexta
Live + 2:00pm Las Palmas 2 - 2 Mallorca TV Canaria
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:30am THE EXPRESS KICK-OFF beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 8:00pm THE EXPRESS XTRA beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:00pm THE EXPRESS XTRA beIN SPORTS
 Australia - W-League
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Chile - Primera B
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Championship
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 France - National 2
 France - National 3
 Greece - Super League
 Greece - Football League
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Italy - Serie C
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Portugal - Taça de Portugal
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Juniores
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Spain - Primera División RFEF
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Friendly
 World - Frenz International Cup
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 5:30am København vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 9:00am Arsenal vs Cardiff City
Repeat 7:00pm Southampton vs Chelsea
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Málaga vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Málaga vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:55am Barcelona vs Elche beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:55am Osasuna vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:55pm Real Sociedad vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00pm Sevilla vs Getafe beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00pm Málaga vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS, C More Sport HD
Repeat 8:30pm Málaga vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 4:00pm Juventus vs Roma beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00pm B.m'gladbach vs Wolfsburg GOLTV
Repeat 11:00pm Werder Bremen vs Bayernmunich GOLTV
Germany - DFL-Supercup 
Repeat 9:30am B.dortmund vs Bayern Munich GOLTV
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 3:00pm Sweden vs Austria GOLTV
Repeat 9:00pm Ukraine vs England GOLTV
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 6:00pm Morelia vs Querétaro ESPN Deportes
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 7:00pm River Plate vs Boca Juniors GOLTV
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 7:00am Adelaide United vs Melbourne Heart
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 1:30am São Caetano vs São Paulo SPO Internacional
Repeat 3:30am Palmeiras vs São Bernardo FC SPO Internacional
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 4:00pm Blackburn Rovers vs Manchester City FOX Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Grimsby Town vs Huddersfield Town Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur FOX Deportes, Now Sports 3
Repeat 6:30pm Rochdale vs Leeds United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:30pm Blackburn Rovers vs Manchester City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:30pm Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Soccer Plus
Club Friendly 
Repeat 12:00pm PSG vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00pm PSG vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Japan - Emperor's Cup 
Repeat 4:00pm Tokyo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Real Garcilaso vs Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Melgar vs Unión Comercio Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Pacífico vs Real Garcilaso Peru Magico
Repeat 6:00am Real Garcilaso vs Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
United States - NASL 
Repeat 10:00pm Atlanta Silverbacks vs NY Cosmos
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am Total Italian Football beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:30am The Giants beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am The Giants beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 7:00am FA Cup Show - 3rd Round Review Fox Sports 1
Repeat 8:00am The Giants beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Giants beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30am Total Italian Football beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am Total Italian Football beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Total Italian Football beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:00pm THE EXPRESS XTRA beIN SPORTS en Español

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Shakhtar DonetskOct 19
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Atlético MadridOct 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
BarcelonaOct 20
12:45pm
Dynamo Kyiv
ChelseaOct 20
3:00pm
Malmö FF
Manchester UnitedOct 20
3:00pm
Atalanta
BenficaOct 20
3:00pm
Bayern München
ZenitOct 20
3:00pm
Juventus
ArsenalOct 22
3:00pm
Aston Villa
ChelseaOct 23
7:30am
Norwich City
Bayern MünchenOct 23
9:30am
Hoffenheim
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android