REKLAMA
Zobrazit skóre
Seřadit podle:
Jazyk:
AZ II

Alkmaar Zaanstreek II

Nizozemsko
Zápasy
Hráči
Statistiky
Přestupy
Info
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Alkmaar Zaanstreek II directly. We publish Alkmaar Zaanstreek II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Alkmaar Zaanstreek II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Hráči

Alkmaar Zaanstreek II - Tým

Brankáři

Koen Schilder

Nizozemsko

20 let · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Rome-Jayden Owusu-Oduro

Nizozemsko

22 let · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ismail Ka
# 1 I. Ka

Nizozemsko

20 let

Kiyani Zeggen
# 16 K. Zeggen

Curaçao

20 let · 6 ft 2 in

Jur Schipper

Nizozemsko

20 let

Obránci

Mathijs Menu
# 14 M. Menu

Nizozemsko

21 let · 5 ft 8 in

Jesper Zwart

Nizozemsko

19 let

Kiani Inge
# 5 K. Inge

Nizozemsko

19 let

Rion Ichihara

Japonsko

21 let

Andrea Natali

Itálie

18 let · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Saviola Simons
# 15 S. Simons

Nizozemsko

19 let

Rayan Atikallah

Nizozemsko

20 let · 143.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jeremiah Esajas
# 12 J. Esajas

Nizozemsko

21 let · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Billy van Duijl

Nizozemsko

21 let · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Sam De Grand

Nizozemsko

22 let

Střední záložníci

Bohdan Budko
# 18 B. Budko

Ukrajina

20 let

Tomas Johannessen

Island

19 let

Rick Luijer
# 18 R. Luijer

Nizozemsko

19 let

Melle Roede
# 17 M. Roede

Nizozemsko

20 let

Julian Sijbrands

Nizozemsko

19 let

Rio Robbemond

Nizozemsko

21 let · 5 ft 10 in

Julian Oerip

Nizozemsko

19 let · 5 ft 10 in

Útočníci

Wassim Bouziane

Nizozemsko

19 let · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Iain de Jongh

Nizozemsko

19 let

Tycho de Wit
# 11 T. de Wit

Nizozemsko

19 let

Sem van Duijn

Nizozemsko

22 let · 5 ft 11 in

Jasper Hartog
# 17 J. Hartog

Nizozemsko

20 let · 5 ft 10 in

Kevin Toppenberg

Nizozemsko

23 let · 5 ft 10 in

Bendeguz Kovacs
# 18 B. Kovacs

Maďarsko

19 let

Ayoub Oufkir
# 24 A. Oufkir

Nizozemsko

20 let · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Jerroldino Bergraaf

Nizozemsko

20 let · 6 ft 2 in

Hráči

Yoel van den Ban

Nizozemsko

20 let · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Kevin van Ouytsel

Nizozemsko

19 let

Frej Elkjaer

Dánsko

19 let

Chavarello Hellings

Nizozemsko

17 let

Hessel de Wit
# 10 H. de Wit

Nizozemsko

19 let

Nick Homan
# 23 N. Homan

Nizozemsko

18 let

Statistiky

Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Player Statistics

JménoA
Brankáři
K. Schilder
R. Owusu-Oduro 90110000
I. Ka 270330000
K. Zeggen 540660000
J. Schipper
Obránci
M. Menu 493862010
J. Zwart 90010100310
K. Inge 414871000
R. Ichihara 360440000
A. Natali 5968801100
S. Simons 104330000
R. Atikallah 9110000
J. Esajas 152330010
B. van Duijl 180220000
S. De Grand 223330000
Střední záložníci
B. Budko 73532100
T. Johannessen
R. Luijer
M. Roede 83321000
J. Sijbrands 273642000
R. Robbemond 6289903120
J. Oerip 900101003430
Útočníci
W. Bouziane 123220000
I. de Jongh
T. de Wit 6319812400
S. van Duijn 62110000
J. Hartog 451102010
K. Toppenberg 135532010
B. Kovacs 4206604110
A. Oufkir 2663303010
J. Bergraaf 3088534110
Hráči
Y. van den Ban 4179632110
K. van Ouytsel
F. Elkjaer 409752000
C. Hellings 23110000
H. de Wit 6398802300
N. Homan

Přestupy

Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Transfers

JménoDatumOdPoplatek
Přestupy do
B. Budko
02 února 2024
02 února 2024Jong AZ-
K. Toppenberg
06 srpna 2024
06 srpna 2024VenloVolný hráč
K. Schilder
30 června 2024
30 června 2024Jong AZRaise
M. Ibrahimovic
17 července 2026
17 července 2026AC Milan-
T. Johannessen
31 prosince 2023
31 prosince 2023GrottaTransfer
M. Roede
30 června 2026
30 června 2026AZ AlkmaarVolný hráč
Přestupy ven
J. Oud
29 června 2026
29 června 2026Oud JoeriVolný hráč
J. Kalisvaart
10 srpna 2025
10 srpna 2025Almere City-
L. Lenssen
29 června 2025
29 června 2025Jong Almere CityVolný hráč
D. van der Klaauw
29 června 2026
29 června 2026Jong VolendamVolný hráč
A. Smits
29 června 2026
29 června 2026Grazer AKVolný hráč

Alkmaar Zaanstreek II - Info

Stadion  AFAS Trainingscomplex
Kapacita  3,000
Trenér  Frank Peereboom

Přihlášení k odběru newsletteru »

E.mail: Proč se přihlásit?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV aplikace
Stáhněte si aplikaci Live Soccer TV pro
iPhone a Android
Aplikace Live Soccer TV pro iOSAplikace Live Soccer TV pro Android