ANUNCIO
Mostrar Resultados
Ordenar por:
Linguagem:
Erokspor

Erok Spor Kulübü Derneği

Turquia
Jogos
Jogadores
Estatísticas
Transferências
Sobre
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Erok Spor Kulübü Derneği directly. We publish Erok Spor Kulübü Derneği TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Erok Spor Kulübü Derneği matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Jogadores

Erok Spor Kulübü Derneği - Equipa

Guarda-Redes

Dogukan Demir
# 67 D. Demir

Turquia

20 anos · 6 ft 2 in

Ertugrul Cetin
# 34 E. Cetin

Turquia

23 anos · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Erdem Canpolat

Alemanha

25 anos · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defesas

Erkan Kas
# 39 E. Kas

Turquia

35 anos · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Enes Alic
# 33 E. Alic

Turquia

27 anos

Claro Luccas

Brasil

35 anos · 198.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Hayrullah Bilazer

Turquia

31 anos · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Onur Ulas
# 14 O. Ulas

Turquia

29 anos · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Bahadir Ozturk
# 21 B. Ozturk

Turquia

31 anos · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Furkan Orak
# 70 F. Orak

Turquia

25 anos · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Médios

Ferhat Yazgan
# 27 F. Yazgan

Turquia

34 anos · 6 ft 0 in

Burak Coban
# 17 B. Coban

Alemanha

31 anos

Muhamed Buljubasic

Bósnia e Herzegovina

22 anos

Mikail Okyar

Turquia

27 anos · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Nicolas Janvier

França

28 anos · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Guelor Kanga

Gabão

36 anos · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Tugay Kacar

Turquia

32 anos · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Recep Niyaz
# 10 R. Niyaz

Turquia

31 anos · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Atacantes

Altin Zeqiri
# 88 A. Zeqiri

Kosovo

26 anos · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Habib Gueye Pape

Senegal

27 anos · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Braian Samudio

Paraguai

30 anos · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Kubilay Kanatsizkus

Turquia

29 anos · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Mame Faye
# 11 M. Faye

Senegal

21 anos · 5 ft 11 in

Yusuf Erdogan

Turquia

34 anos · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Estatísticas

Erok Spor Kulübü Derneği Player Statistics

NomeA
Guarda-Redes
D. Demir
E. Cetin
E. Canpolat 810990020
Defesas
E. Kas 325761010
E. Alic
C. Luccas 675871010
H. Bilazer 450660010
O. Ulas 249431000
B. Ozturk 720880000
F. Orak 419743220
Médios
F. Yazgan 156633010
B. Coban
M. Buljubasic 208550010
M. Okyar 5998802120
N. Janvier 600981010
G. Kanga 5697702130
T. Kacar 42211000
R. Niyaz 195541000
Atacantes
A. Zeqiri 2257431020
H. Gueye Pape 129220010
B. Samudio 437651000
K. Kanatsizkus 309660000
M. Faye 3575501011
Y. Erdogan 3918711100

Transferências

Erok Spor Kulübü Derneği Transfers

NomeDataDePreço
Transferências - Entradas
E. Kas
23 julho 2026
23 julho 2026CorumAgente livre
F. Yazgan
11 agosto 2026
11 agosto 2026CorumAgente livre
C. Luccas
08 julho 2026
08 julho 2026EyupsporTransfer
Y. Erdogan
31 julho 2026
31 julho 2026Corum-
N. Janvier
03 agosto 2026
03 agosto 2026AlanyasporAgente livre
K. Kanatsizkus
10 agosto 2026
10 agosto 2026KasimpasaTransfer
B. Samudio
13 julho 2026
13 julho 2026CorumAgente livre
A. Zeqiri
06 agosto 2026
06 agosto 2026RizesporTransfer
H. Gueye Pape
20 julho 2026
20 julho 2026KasimpasaEmprestado
E. Canpolat
25 julho 2026
25 julho 2026RizesporEmprestado
F. Orak
21 agosto 2026
21 agosto 2026RizesporEmprestado
D. Demir
26 agosto 2026
26 agosto 2026FenerbahceTransfer
M. Buljubasic
03 agosto 2026
03 agosto 2026RizesporEmprestado
B. Coban
20 agosto 2026
20 agosto 2026CorumAgente livre
Transferências - Saídas
B. Tetik
11 agosto 2026
11 agosto 2026Batman PetrolsporAgente livre
A. Hidayetoglu
30 julho 2026
30 julho 2026AliagaEmprestado
O. Beyaz
29 junho 2026
29 junho 2026BasaksehirRegresso de empréstimo
E. Sahillioğlu
28 agosto 2026
28 agosto 2026Eskisehir AnadoluTransfer
F. Nzaba
29 junho 2026
29 junho 2026BasaksehirRegresso de empréstimo
E. Korkmaz
29 junho 2026
29 junho 2026RizesporRegresso de empréstimo
B. Lus
29 junho 2026
29 junho 2026GalatasarayRegresso de empréstimo
M. Genc
03 setembro 2026
03 setembro 2026BandirmasporEmprestado
E. Gedik
04 agosto 2026
04 agosto 2026UmraniyesporTransfer

Sobre a Erok Spor Kulübü Derneği

Fundado  1959
Estádio  Esenler Erokspor Stadyumu
Capacidade  16,500
Tecnico  Hikmet Karaman

Assinar Newsletter »

Email: Porque se deve inscrever?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
App Live Soccer TV
Faça o Download da Aplicação Live Soccer TV para
iPhone e Android
Aplicação Live Soccer TV para iOSAplicação Live Soccer TV para Android