PUBLICIDAD
Mostrar marcadores
Ordenar Por:
Idioma:
Mačva Šabac

FK Mačva Šabac

Serbia
Partidos
Jugadores
Estadísticas
Transferencias
Acerca de
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Mačva Šabac directly. We publish FK Mačva Šabac TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Mačva Šabac matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Jugadores

FK Mačva Šabac - Escuadra

Porteros

Rakonic
# 12 Rakonic

Serbia

21 años

Strahinja Jovic
# 28 S. Jovic

Serbia

27 años

Milos Savic
# 88 M. Savic

Serbia

29 años · 145.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Vukasin Jovanovic

Serbia

19 años · 6 ft 2 in

Defensas

Igor Ristivojevic

Serbia

38 años · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Uros Drezgic

Serbia

24 años · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Uros Blagojevic

Serbia

24 años

Nemanja Stevanovic

Serbia

25 años

Vladimir Ilic
# 4 V. Ilic

Serbia

27 años

Nikola Lainovic

Serbia

24 años · 5 ft 11 in

Slobodan Sladojevic

Serbia

24 años

Mediocampistas

Darko Terzic

Serbia

28 años

Luka Radovanovic

Serbia

19 años

Milan Gvozdenovic

Serbia

24 años

Djordje Djordjic

Serbia

21 años

Jaksa Jevremovic

Serbia

23 años

Vasilije Djuric
# 21 V. Djuric

Serbia

28 años

Danilo Knezevic

Serbia

22 años

Vladimir Rakic
# 11 V. Rakic

Serbia

19 años

Bosko Vrastanovic

Serbia

31 años · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Delanteros

Luka Pejovic

Serbia

27 años

Sani Abdullahi

Nigeria

22 años

Milan Vidakov

Serbia

26 años · 6 ft 0 in

Mitar Ergelas

Serbia

24 años

Bojan Matic
# 50 B. Matic

Serbia

34 años · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stefan Colovic

Serbia

32 años

Estadísticas

FK Mačva Šabac Player Statistics

NombreA
Porteros
Rakonic 384550000
S. Jovic
M. Savic
V. Jovanovic 606761000
Defensas
I. Ristivojevic 6621091020
U. Drezgic 101220000
U. Blagojevic 150330000
N. Stevanovic 715990120
V. Ilic 524963010
N. Lainovic 6651082110
S. Sladojevic 90010100140
Mediocampistas
D. Terzic 5021064010
L. Radovanovic
M. Gvozdenovic
D. Djordjic 859111101020
J. Jevremovic
V. Djuric
D. Knezevic 209440000
V. Rakic 340853020
B. Vrastanovic 77511110131
Delanteros
L. Pejovic 865111012020
S. Abdullahi
M. Vidakov 7109903030
M. Ergelas 4809811100
B. Matic 14101000
S. Colovic 723121000

Transferencias

FK Mačva Šabac Transfers

NombreFechaDelMonto
Jugadores firmados
S. Colovic
13 septiembre 2026
13 septiembre 2026Nasaf QarshiAgente libre
B. Matic
17 septiembre 2026
17 septiembre 2026VozdovacAgente libre
U. Drezgic
02 septiembre 2026
02 septiembre 2026Rubin KazanPréstamo
M. Vidakov
30 junio 2026
30 junio 2026Radnicki 1923Agente libre
N. Lainovic
30 junio 2026
30 junio 2026VrsacAgente libre
V. Jovanovic
07 agosto 2026
07 agosto 2026Jedinstvo U.Agente libre
S. Jovic
23 agosto 2026
23 agosto 2026Dinamo JugAgente libre
D. Knezevic
20 agosto 2026
20 agosto 2026VozdovacAgente libre
J. Jevremovic
26 agosto 2026
26 agosto 2026Graficar BeogradTransfer
V. Djuric
17 septiembre 2026
17 septiembre 2026Velez MostarAgente libre
Jugadores salientes
U. Kilibarda
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026Borac 1926Agente libre
N. Jovanovic
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026TrencinAgente libre
S. Denic
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026Bor 1919Agente libre
D. Zivkov
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026Hajduk 1912Agente libre
L. Nikolic
30 junio 2026
30 junio 2026Proleter 023Agente libre
I. Milanovic
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026Milanovic IgorAgente libre
S. Stanojević
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026Stanojevic StefanAgente libre
Vuk Despenic
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026Despenic VukAgente libre
V. Isakovski
12 agosto 2026
12 agosto 2026Zeleznicar LajkovacAgente libre
M. Dukic
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026Radnicki 1923Agente libre
M. Nikolic
20 julio 2026
20 julio 2026Pathum UnitedAgente libre
F. Eric
22 julio 2026
22 julio 2026BarsAgente libre

Sobre FK Mačva Šabac

Fundado  1919
Estadio  Stadion FK Mačva
Capacidad  10,000
Entrenador  Nemanja Glusica

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
App Live Soccer TV
Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
Iphone o Android
App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android