ANUNCIO
Mostrar Resultados
Ordenar por:
Linguagem:
Deportes Limache

Club Deportes Limache

Chile
Jogos
Jogadores
Estatísticas
Transferências
Sobre
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Deportes Limache directly. We publish Club Deportes Limache TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Deportes Limache matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Jogadores

Club Deportes Limache - Equipa

Guarda-Redes

Cesar
# 23 Cesar

Brasil

34 anos · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Matias Borquez

Chile

28 anos

Claudio Gonzalez

Chile

36 anos · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Defesas

Marcelo Flores

Chile

24 anos

Cristian Parot Rojas Alfonso

Chile

37 anos · 189.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Javier Rojas
# 11 J. Rojas

Chile

21 anos

Carlos Morales

Chile

26 anos

Benjamin Molina

Chile

20 anos · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Axel Alfonzo

Paraguai

22 anos · 187.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Dylan Escobar

Chile

25 anos · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Yerko Gonzalez

Chile

25 anos

Augusto Aguirre

Argentina

27 anos · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Médios

Hugo Martinez

Paraguai

26 anos · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Tiago Galletto

Uruguai

24 anos · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Martinez Ramon
# 27 M. Ramon

Paraguai

30 anos · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Flavio Moya
# 21 F. Moya

Chile

20 anos · 5 ft 8 in

Cesar Fuentes

Chile

33 anos · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Felipe Valencia Rossel Leonardo

Chile

35 anos · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Misael Llanten

Chile

27 anos

Vicente Silva Vargas

Chile

20 anos

Atacantes

Marcos Arturia

Argentina

28 anos · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Daniel Castro
# 19 D. Castro

Chile

32 anos

Vicente Alvarez

Chile

19 anos

David Jean
# 16 D. Jean

Chile

33 anos · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Vicente Carcamo

Chile

21 anos

Ariel Sosa Gonzalo

Argentina

37 anos · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Estatísticas

Club Deportes Limache Player Statistics

NomeA
Guarda-Redes
Cesar
M. Borquez
C. Gonzalez 108012120000
Defesas
M. Flores 122715150120
C. Parot Rojas Alfonso 149817170130
J. Rojas 623770010
C. Morales
B. Molina
A. Alfonzo 5321183012
D. Escobar 443550021
Y. Gonzalez 1029121202111
A. Aguirre 189021210110
Médios
H. Martinez 348642000
T. Galletto 5197701030
M. Ramon 972111101010
F. Moya 1517431121
C. Fuentes 55113851000
F. Valencia Rossel Leonardo 288532110
M. Llanten
V. Silva Vargas
Atacantes
M. Arturia 627201371110
D. Castro 17632020012650
V. Alvarez 538151143000
D. Jean 1846212105830
V. Carcamo 77413010
A. Sosa Gonzalo 1409211836031

Transferências

Club Deportes Limache Transfers

NomeDataDePreço
Transferências - Entradas
Cesar
07 setembro 2026
07 setembro 2026D. ConcepcionAgente livre
F. Valencia Rossel Leonardo
14 julho 2026
14 julho 2026D. ConcepcionAgente livre
H. Martinez
02 julho 2026
02 julho 2026Libertad AsuncionAgente livre
D. Escobar
17 julho 2026
17 julho 2026CoquimboAgente livre
T. Galletto
30 junho 2026
30 junho 2026AFSTransfer
B. Molina
15 janeiro 2026
15 janeiro 2026O'HigginsEmprestado
F. Moya
15 janeiro 2026
15 janeiro 2026U. De ChileEmprestado
V. Alvarez
15 janeiro 2026
15 janeiro 2026San FelipeEmprestado
J. Rojas
30 junho 2026
30 junho 2026Colo ColoEmprestado
V. Carcamo
03 julho 2026
03 julho 2026U. CatolicaEmprestado
V. Silva Vargas
17 abril 2026
17 abril 2026San Luis-
Transferências - Saídas
C. Pinares
22 abril 2026
22 abril 2026A. ItalianoAgente livre
J. Montecinos
13 julho 2026
13 julho 2026D. ConcepcionTransfer
G. Paz
17 fevereiro 2026
17 fevereiro 2026Nueva ChicagoAgente livre
R. Tarifeno
26 janeiro 2026
26 janeiro 2026Provincial OvalleAgente livre
B. Torrealba
07 fevereiro 2026
07 fevereiro 2026Deportes TemucoAgente livre
L. Guerra
21 janeiro 2026
21 janeiro 2026TobolAgente livre
D. Catalan
09 março 2026
09 março 2026San LuisAgente livre
F. Romero
12 janeiro 2026
12 janeiro 2026Estudiantes Rio CuartoAgente livre
W. Andia Leon Yonathan
08 fevereiro 2026
08 fevereiro 2026IberiaAgente livre
F. Pons
11 janeiro 2026
11 janeiro 2026San Martin T.Agente livre
J. Plaza
27 fevereiro 2026
27 fevereiro 2026Concon National-
F. Marin
29 junho 2026
29 junho 2026MidlandAgente livre

Sobre a Club Deportes Limache

Estádio  Estadio Gustavo Ocaranza
Capacidade  2,000
Tecnico  Victor Rivero

Assinar Newsletter »

Email: Porque se deve inscrever?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
App Live Soccer TV
Faça o Download da Aplicação Live Soccer TV para
iPhone e Android
Aplicação Live Soccer TV para iOSAplicação Live Soccer TV para Android