ADVERTISEMENT

Vitali Lisakovich

Vitali Lisakovich
Current team: Baltika
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 8 February, 1998 (26 years)
Place of birth: Minsk, Belarus
Weight: 160.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Vitali Lisakovich Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24BaltikaPremier League394642322100
2023/24Rubin KazanPremier League82303050100
2022/23Rubin KazanFNL165829161381410600
2021/22Rubin KazanPremier League80010100404001
2021/22Lokomotiv MoscowPremier League500154113132200
2020/21Lokomotiv MoscowPremier League1014268188192200
2020Shakhtyor SoligorskBelarus Premier League113618135969100
2019/20Varaždin1. HNL5051165471210
2018/19Rudeš1. HNL106814140804200
2018Shakhtyor SoligorskBelarus Premier League24202050000
2017/18Dinamo Zagreb IIPrva NL7291183631500
2017Shakhtyor SoligorskBelarus Premier League88716106766400
2016Shakhtyor SoligorskBelarus Premier League49311383111000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24BaltikaRussian Cup188321210000
2023/24Rubin KazanRussian Cup136220110200
2021/22Rubin KazanRussian Cup176220102000
2020/21Lokomotiv MoscowRussian Cup175321120000
2019/20Shakhtyor SoligorskBelarusian Cup179422102100
2019/20VaraždinNogometni Cup4101010000
2017/18Shakhtyor SoligorskBelarusian Cup134211001000
2016/17Shakhtyor SoligorskBelarusian Cup83202001000
2015/16Shakhtyor SoligorskBelarusian Cup39202000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021/22Lokomotiv MoscowUEFA Europa League165523130000
2020/21Lokomotiv MoscowUEFA Champions League68312141000
2018/19Shakhtyor SoligorskUEFA Europa League47101010000
2017/18Dinamo Zagreb U23Premier League International Cup0101010000
2017/18Shakhtyor SoligorskUEFA Europa League136220100000
2016/17Shakhtyor U19UEFA Youth League90110002000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BelarusUEFA Euro Qualifying65110110100
2022BelarusUEFA World Cup Qualifiers691880403000
2021BelarusFriendly0000000000
2020/21BelarusUEFA Nations League372642322100
2020BelarusUEFA Euro Qualifying99312130000
2020BelarusFriendly93211100000
2019Belarus U21UEFA Euro U-2167202020100
2019BelarusFriendly59110100000
2017Belarus U21UEFA Euro U-2123101010000
2017Belarus U19UEFA U19 European Championship192321111000
2015Belarus U17UEFA U17 European Championship270330001100

Trophies

Vitali Lisakovich Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Belarus - Belarus Premier League2nd Place22018, 2016
Russia - FNLWinner12022/2023
Russia - Russian CupWinner12020/2021
Belarus - Belarusian Cup2nd Place12016/2017
Russia - Super Cup2nd Place12021/2022
Belarus - Super Cup2nd Place22020, 2016

Transfers

Vitali Lisakovich Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.24BaltikaRubinN/A
25.01.24RubinBaltikaLoan
21.01.22Lokomotiv MRubin€ 1.2M
08.08.20ShakhtyorLokomotiv M€ 1.5M
01.01.20VaraždinShakhtyorN/A
23.07.19ShakhtyorVaraždinLoan
05.02.19ShakhtyorRudešLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30