ADVERTISEMENT

Mauro Andrés Caballero Aguilera

Mauro Andrés Caballero Aguilera
Current team: San Luis
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Paraguay
Date of birth: 8 October, 1994 (29 years)
Place of birth: Asunción, Paraguay
Weight: 158.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Mauro Andrés Caballero Aguilera Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024San LuisPrimera B220422122200
2023Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga92318996122100
2022Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga7691293641300
2021/22AcadémicaSegunda liga286131120142301
2021/22AroucaPrimeira Liga3101030100
2020/21AroucaSegunda liga778080172000
2020Unión EspañolaPrimera Division916199107114201
2019Unión EspañolaPrimera Division146718171314600
2018San LuisPrimera Division2328272614111800
2017San LuisPrimera Division120614131115400
2016/17PalestinoPrimera Division7011082233101
2016OlimpiaPrimera Division59615510501100
2015/16VaduzSuper League67314777170300
2014/15Desportivo AvesSegunda liga31434134710815900
2013/14PenafielSegunda liga494143112123100
2013/14Porto IISegunda liga42911473161000
2012/13Porto IISegunda liga6351376461200
2012LibertadPrimera Division46518216202500
2011LibertadPrimera Division200615002100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup26101010000
2022Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup278431312200
2021/22AcadémicaTaça de Portugal5101110000
2021/22AcadémicaTaça da Liga0000000000
2021/22AroucaTaça da Liga0000020000
2019Unión EspañolaCopa Chile204321010101
2018San LuisCopa Chile134211010100
2017San LuisCopa Chile421550003210
2014/15Desportivo AvesTaça da Liga31101010100
2014/15Desportivo AvesTaça de Portugal90110000000
2013/14PenafielTaça de Portugal46110100000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Torpedo KutaisiUEFA Europa Conference League74303030100
2019Unión EspañolaCopa Sudamericana390440000200
2017PalestinoCopa Sudamericana90110000100
2015/16VaduzUEFA Europa League180321111000
2012LibertadCopa Libertadores138606092200
2011Libertad U20Copa Libertadores U20285431113100
2011LibertadCopa Sudamericana0000000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2011Paraguay U17CONMEBOL U17630770025400

Trophies

Mauro Andrés Caballero Aguilera Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Paraguay - Primera DivisionWinner12010 Clausura
Paraguay - Primera Division2nd Place22016 Apertura, 2016 Clausura
Georgia - Georgian CupWinner12022
Liechtenstein - CupWinner12015/2016

Transfers

Mauro Andrés Caballero Aguilera Transfers

DateFromToFee
12.01.24KutaisiSan LuisFree
18.08.22AcadémicaKutaisiN/A
02.09.21AroucaAcadémicaFree
25.01.21EspañolaAroucaN/A
14.01.19PortoEspañolaFree
01.07.17PortoSan LuisLoan
01.01.17PortoPalestinoLoan
09.06.16VaduzOlimpiaLoan
15.06.15PortoVaduzN/A
01.06.15AvesPortoN/A
01.08.14PortoAvesLoan
01.07.14PenafielPortoN/A
28.01.14PortoPenafielLoan
30.01.13LibertadPortoN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30