ADVERTISEMENT

Lyanco Evangelista Silveira Neves Vojnović

Lyanco Evangelista Silveira Neves Vojnović
Current team: Al Gharafa
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 1 February, 1997 (27 years)
Place of birth: Vitória, Brazil
Weight: 187.4 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Lyanco Evangelista Silveira Neves Vojnović Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al GharafaQatar Stars League99011110001210
2023/24SouthamptonChampionship0000030000
2022/23SouthamptonPremier League11722111102181400
2021/22SouthamptonPremier League90515960150200
2021/22TorinoSerie A0000000000
2020/21TorinoSerie A1958232121130800
2019/20TorinoSerie A1181171527130500
2018/19BolognaSerie A112213130211210
2018/19TorinoSerie A902111100100
2017/18TorinoSerie A3174401100000
2017São PauloCampeonato Paulista A10000000000
2017São PauloBrasileirão0000000000
2016São PauloCampeonato Paulista A10000050000
2016São PauloBrasileirão961121020171200
2015São PauloBrasileirão4139451130100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24SouthamptonLeague Cup90110000100
2022/23Southampton U21Premier League Cup90110000100
2022/23SouthamptonFA Cup270330000000
2022/23SouthamptonLeague Cup526660100200
2021/22SouthamptonLeague Cup164220100100
2021/22SouthamptonFA Cup34110110000
2021/22TorinoCoppa Italia0000000000
2020/21TorinoCoppa Italia156211021100
2019/20TorinoCoppa Italia8101010000
2018/19TorinoCoppa Italia108211010000
2017/18TorinoCoppa Italia180220000000
2017São PauloCopa do Brasil78101020000
2016São PauloCopa do Brasil90110010100
2015São PauloCopa do Brasil136220100000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021TorinoClub Friendly0000000000
2019/20TorinoUEFA Europa League0000010000
2016São Paulo U20Copa Libertadores U2090110010000
2016São PauloCopa Libertadores0000030000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019Brazil U22Maurice Revello Tournament360440010100
2017Brazil U20Sudamericano U-20630770000310
2016Serbia U19UEFA U19 European Championship230330100210

Trophies

Lyanco Evangelista Silveira Neves Vojnović Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
World - Florida CupWinner12017
South-America - CONMEBOL Libertadores U20Winner12016
World - Copa RS U20Winner12016
World - Tournoi Maurice RevelloWinner12019
Brazil - Copa do Brasil U20Winner12016

Transfers

Lyanco Evangelista Silveira Neves Vojnović Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.24GharafaSouthamptonN/A
29.08.23SouthamptonGharafaLoan
25.08.21TorinoSouthampton€ 7.5M
01.07.19BolognaTorinoN/A
31.01.19TorinoBolognaLoan
01.07.17São PauloTorino€ 7M

Sidelined

Lyanco Evangelista Silveira Neves Vojnović Injuries

TypeFromTo
Knee Injury05.08.2212.08.22
Thigh Injury06.02.2215.04.22
Virus26.12.2110.01.22

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30