ADVERTISEMENT

Louis Longridge

Louis Longridge
Current team: Queen's Park
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Scotland
Date of birth: 5 July, 1991 (32 years)
Place of birth: Glasgow, Scotland
Height: 5 ft 9 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Louis Longridge Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21Queen's ParkScottish League Two134519154953300
2017/18Hamilton AcademicalScottish Premiership369936381100
2016/17Hamilton AcademicalScottish Premiership90716975161100
2015/16Hamilton AcademicalScottish Premiership59715695151000
2014/15Hamilton AcademicalScottish Premiership1230329234270500

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Queen's ParkScottish League Cup326440200000
2023/24Queen's ParkScottish Challenge Cup180220000100
2023/24Queen's ParkScottish Cup35101010000
2022/23Queen's ParkScottish Cup92211110100
2022/23Queen's ParkScottish League Cup241431311000
2022/23Queen's ParkScottish Challenge Cup140312120000
2021/22Queen's ParkScottish Championship192422220000
2021/22Queen's ParkScottish Cup90110000000
2021/22Queen's ParkScottish Challenge Cup202321010000
2021/22Queen's ParkScottish League Cup0000000000
2020/21Queen's ParkScottish League Cup180220000100
2020/21Queen's ParkScottish Cup58110100000
2019/20FalkirkScottish Challenge Cup180220001000
2019/20FalkirkScottish Cup106211110000
2018/19Dunfermline AthleticScottish League Cup417550101000
2018/19Dunfermline AthleticScottish Challenge Cup166220102000
2017/18FalkirkScottish Cup261330100100
2017/18FalkirkScottish Challenge Cup90110000000
2017/18FalkirkScottish Cup0000000000
2017/18Hamilton AcademicalScottish League Cup211422131000
2016/17Hamilton AcademicalScottish Cup9101010000
2016/17Hamilton AcademicalScottish League Cup434550102000
2016/17Raith RoversScottish League Cup0000000000
2015/16Hamilton AcademicalScottish League Cup46110100000
2014/15Hamilton AcademicalScottish League Cup352440102000
2014/15Hamilton AcademicalScottish Cup33101010000
2013/14Hamilton AcademicalScottish Challenge Cup44110101000
2013/14Hamilton AcademicalScottish Cup22101010000
2013/14Hamilton AcademicalScottish League Cup78211110000
2012/13Hamilton AcademicalScottish League Cup210220000000
2012/13Hamilton AcademicalScottish Challenge Cup24101010000
2012/13Hamilton AcademicalScottish Cup266330100000

Trophies

Louis Longridge Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Scotland - Championship2nd Place12013/2014
Scotland - League One2nd Place12019/2020
Scotland - Scottish League TwoWinner12020/2021

Transfers

Louis Longridge Transfers

DateFromToFee
31.08.20FalkirkQueen's ParkFree
09.08.19DunfermlineFalkirkN/A
01.07.18FalkirkDunfermlineN/A
05.01.18HamiltonFalkirkFree
31.10.17HamiltonFalkirkLoan
01.07.16Raith RoversHamiltonN/A
12.01.16HamiltonRaith RoversLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30