ADVERTISEMENT

Darko Churlinov

Darko Churlinov
Current team: Schalke 04
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: North Macedonia
Date of birth: 11 July, 2000 (23 years)
Place of birth: Skopje, North Macedonia
Weight: 160.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Darko Churlinov Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Schalke 04Bundesliga 2295844441200
2023/24Burnley U21Scottish League One0000000000
2023/24BurnleyPremier League0000000000
2022/23BurnleyChampionship1977161100000
2022/23StuttgartBundesliga26101010000
2021/22Schalke 04Bundesliga 212732213910142400
2021/22StuttgartBundesliga0000010000
2020/21StuttgartBundesliga204140140220000
2019/20StuttgartBundesliga 2173606091100
2019/20FC CologneBundesliga20101020000
2019/20Köln IIRegionalliga732990406100
2018/19Köln IIRegionalliga26101010000
2018/19Köln U19U19 Bundesliga1995232305018301
2017/18Köln U19U19 Bundesliga1680242041143400
2016/17Köln U19U19 Bundesliga7761091715000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Burnley U21Premier League Cup46110100000
2023/24BurnleyFA Cup0000000000
2023/24BurnleyLeague Cup0000000000
2022/23BurnleyLeague Cup92211110000
2022/23BurnleyFA Cup105413130100
2022/23StuttgartDFB Pokal75110101000
2021/22Schalke 04DFB Pokal22110100000
2021/22StuttgartDFB Pokal24101011000
2020/21StuttgartDFB Pokal70202020000
2019/20StuttgartDFB Pokal0000010000
2019/20FC CologneDFB Pokal0000000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021StuttgartClub Friendly0000000000
2020StuttgartClub Friendly58101010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying94303041100
2024North MacedoniaFriendly114220200000
2023North Macedonia U21Euro U-21 Qualifying0000000000
2023North MacedoniaFriendly114211100000
2022/23North MacedoniaUEFA Nations League182330211000
2022North MacedoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers699981311000
2022North MacedoniaFriendly0000000000
2021North Macedonia U21UEFA Euro U-21732990504200
2021North MacedoniaFriendly25202011000
2020North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying0000040000
2020North MacedoniaUEFA Euro78202030000
2019North Macedonia U21UEFA Euro U-2118202021000
2019North Macedonia U19UEFA U19 European Championship244330201000
2018North MacedoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000010000
2018North Macedonia U19UEFA U19 European Championship390642221000
2017North Macedonia U17UEFA U17 European Championship245330200100
2017North MacedoniaFriendly7101010000

Trophies

Darko Churlinov Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Germany - Bundesliga 2Winner12021/2022
Germany - Bundesliga 22nd Place12019/2020
England - ChampionshipWinner12022/2023

Transfers

Darko Churlinov Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.24SchalkeBurnleyN/A
23.01.24BurnleySchalkeLoan
19.08.22StuttgartBurnley€ 3.5M
01.07.22SchalkeStuttgartN/A
18.08.21StuttgartSchalkeLoan
08.01.20CologneStuttgartN/A

Sidelined

Darko Churlinov Injuries

TypeFromTo
Illness01.07.2306.10.23
Broken Nose09.02.2105.03.21
Rib Injury14.10.2022.10.20

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30