ADVERTISEMENT

Bogdan Vaštšuk

Bogdan Vaštšuk
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 4 October, 1995 (28 years)
Place of birth: Tallinn, Estonia
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Bogdan Vaštšuk Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al ShababPremier League01
2023/24VoždovacSuper Liga60715696101300
2022/23Stal MielecEkstraklasa1545232110000
2022FCI LevadiaMeistriliiga93412120502200
2021/22VorsklaPremier League0000000000
2021FCI LevadiaMeistriliiga208826251826500
2020FCI LevadiaMeistriliiga2180272611017400
2019FCI LevadiaMeistriliiga258624140201
2018/19Levski SofiaParva Liga21110191150100
2018RigaVirsliga600972440200
2017RigaVirsliga1397231671088200
2016RigaVirsliga326541323000
2011FCI TallinnEsiliiga A87813121823300

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24VoždovacSerbian Cup77211111000
2022/23Stal MielecPuchar Polski67110101000
2021/22FCI LevadiaCup33101010000
2020/21FCI LevadiaCup270330003000
2018/19Levski SofiaBulgarian Cup90110000000
2018RigaLatvijas kauss31101020000
2017RigaLatvijas kauss326431111100
2016/17RigaLatvijas kauss83211130000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023EstoniaClub Friendly0000000000
2022/23FCI LevadiaUEFA Champions League0000000000
2022/23FCI LevadiaUEFA Conference League0000000000
2021/22FCI LevadiaUEFA Conference League124220102000
2020/21FCI LevadiaUEFA Europa League0000000000
2018/19RigaUEFA Europa League130110010001

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024EstoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying143321210000
2024EstoniaFriendly0000000000
2023EstoniaFriendly44101020000
2022/23EstoniaUEFA Nations League136220200000
2022EstoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers180321120000
2022EstoniaBaltic Cup73211110000
2022EstoniaFriendly0000000000
2021EstoniaFriendly113211110000
2020/21EstoniaUEFA Nations League0000000000
2020EstoniaBaltic Cup44202020000
2015Estonia U21UEFA Euro U-2174110100100
2014Estonia U19UEFA U19 European Championship174220111100
2011Estonia U17UEFA U17 European Championship109312120100

Trophies

Bogdan Vaštšuk Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Estonia - MeistriliigaWinner12021
Estonia - Meistriliiga2nd Place12019
Latvia - Latvijas kauss2nd Place22017, 2016/2017
Estonia - CupWinner12020/2021
Europe - Baltic CupWinner12020 Estonia

Transfers

Bogdan Vaštšuk Transfers

DateFromToFee
05.08.23SligoVoždovacFree
05.01.23Stal MielecSligoN/A
20.07.22LevadiaStal MielecN/A
08.03.22VorsklaLevadiaN/A
08.02.22LevadiaVorsklaLoan
23.08.19RigaLevadiaFree
01.06.19LevskiRigaN/A
21.08.18RigaLevskiLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 0 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30