Iminjan Tuhtahun
Playing position: Midfielder
Kewarganegaraan: 45
Tanggal Lahir: 5 Oktober, 2000 (23 years)
Kewarganegaraan: 45
Tanggal Lahir: 5 Oktober, 2000 (23 years)
Rumania | Jun 17 9:00 | Ukraina |
Belgia | Jun 17 12:00 | Slovakia |
Austria | Jun 17 15:00 | Perancis |
Turki | Jun 18 12:00 | Georgia |
Portugal | Jun 18 15:00 | Republik Ceko |
Kroasia | Jun 19 9:00 | Albania |
Jerman | Jun 19 12:00 | Hungaria |
Skotlandia | Jun 19 15:00 | Swiss |
Slovenia | Jun 20 9:00 | Serbia |
Denmark | Jun 20 12:00 | Inggris |
Spanyol | Jun 20 15:00 | Italia |
Grup A | |||
---|---|---|---|
14 Jun, 15:00 | Jerman 5 - 1 Skotlandia | ||
15 Jun, 9:00 | Hungaria 1 - 3 Swiss | ||
19 Jun, 12:00 | Jerman vs Hungaria | ||
19 Jun, 15:00 | Skotlandia vs Swiss | ||
23 Jun, 15:00 | Skotlandia vs Hungaria | ||
23 Jun, 15:00 | Swiss vs Jerman |
Grup B | |||
---|---|---|---|
15 Jun, 12:00 | Spanyol 3 - 0 Kroasia | ||
15 Jun, 15:00 | Italia 2 - 1 Albania | ||
19 Jun, 9:00 | Kroasia vs Albania | ||
20 Jun, 15:00 | Spanyol vs Italia | ||
24 Jun, 15:00 | Albania vs Spanyol | ||
24 Jun, 15:00 | Kroasia vs Italia |
Grup C | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 Jun, 12:00 | Slovenia vs Denmark | ||
16 Jun, 15:00 | Serbia vs Inggris | ||
20 Jun, 9:00 | Slovenia vs Serbia | ||
20 Jun, 12:00 | Denmark vs Inggris | ||
25 Jun, 15:00 | Denmark vs Serbia | ||
25 Jun, 15:00 | Inggris vs Slovenia |
Grup D | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 Jun, 9:00 | Polandia vs Belanda | ||
17 Jun, 15:00 | Austria vs Perancis | ||
21 Jun, 12:00 | Polandia vs Austria | ||
21 Jun, 15:00 | Belanda vs Perancis | ||
25 Jun, 12:00 | Perancis vs Polandia | ||
25 Jun, 12:00 | Belanda vs Austria |
Grup E | |||
---|---|---|---|
17 Jun, 9:00 | Rumania vs Ukraina | ||
17 Jun, 12:00 | Belgia vs Slovakia | ||
21 Jun, 9:00 | Slovakia vs Ukraina | ||
22 Jun, 15:00 | Belgia vs Rumania | ||
26 Jun, 12:00 | Slovakia vs Rumania | ||
26 Jun, 12:00 | Ukraina vs Belgia |
Grup F | |||
---|---|---|---|
18 Jun, 12:00 | Turki vs Georgia | ||
18 Jun, 15:00 | Portugal vs Republik Ceko | ||
22 Jun, 9:00 | Georgia vs Republik Ceko | ||
22 Jun, 12:00 | Turki vs Portugal | ||
26 Jun, 15:00 | Republik Ceko vs Turki | ||
26 Jun, 15:00 | Georgia vs Portugal |
Babak 16 besar | |||
---|---|---|---|
29 Jun, 12:00 Berlin | 2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B | ||
29 Jun, 15:00 Dortmund | 1st Group A vs 2nd Group C | ||
30 Jun, 12:00 Gelsenkirchen | 1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F | ||
30 Jun, 15:00 Cologne | 1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F |
Babak 16 besar | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 Jul, 12:00 Düsseldorf | 2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E | ||
1 Jul, 15:00 Frankfurt | 1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C | ||
2 Jul, 12:00 Munich | 1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D | ||
2 Jul, 15:00 Leipzig | 1st Group D vs 2nd Group F |
Perempat final | |||
---|---|---|---|
5 Jul, 12:00 Stuttgart | Pemenang P39 vs Pemenang P37 | ||
5 Jul, 15:00 Hamburg | Pemenang P41 vs Pemenang P42 | ||
6 Jul, 12:00 Düsseldorf | Pemenang P40 vs Pemenang P38 | ||
6 Jul, 15:00 Berlin | Pemenang P43 vs Pemenang P44 |
Semi-final | |||
---|---|---|---|
9 Jul, 15:00 Munich | Pemenang P45 vs Pemenang P46 | ||
10 Jul, 15:00 Dortmund | Pemenang P47 vs Pemenang P48 |
Final | |||
---|---|---|---|
14 Jul, 15:00 Berlin | Pemenang P49 vs Pemenang P50 |
Grup A | |||
---|---|---|---|
20 Jun, 20:00 Atlanta, GA | |||
Argentina vs Kanada | |||
21 Jun, 20:00 Arlington TX | |||
Peru vs Cili | |||
25 Jun, 18:00 Kansas City, KS | |||
Peru vs Kanada | |||
25 Jun, 21:00 East Rutherford, NJ | |||
Cili vs Argentina | |||
29 Jun, 20:00 Miami Gardens, FL | |||
Argentina vs Peru | |||
29 Jun, 20:00 Orlando, FL | |||
Kanada vs Cili |
Grup B | |||
---|---|---|---|
22 Jun, 18:00 Santa Clara, CA | |||
Ekuador vs Venezuela | |||
22 Jun, 21:00 Houston, TX | |||
Meksiko vs Jamaika | |||
26 Jun, 18:00 Las Vegas, NV | |||
Ekuador vs Jamaika | |||
26 Jun, 21:00 Inglewood, CA | |||
Venezuela vs Meksiko | |||
30 Jun, 20:00 Austin, TX | |||
Jamaika vs Venezuela | |||
30 Jun, 20:00 Glendale, AZ | |||
Meksiko vs Ekuador |
Grup C | |||
---|---|---|---|
23 Jun, 18:00 Arlington, TX | |||
Amerika Serikat vs Bolivia | |||
23 Jun, 21:00 Miami Gardens, FL | |||
Uruguay vs Panama | |||
27 Jun, 18:00 Atlanta, GA | |||
Panama vs Amerika Serikat | |||
27 Jun, 21:00 | |||
Uruguay vs Bolivia | |||
1 Jul, 21:00 Orlando, FL | |||
Bolivia vs Panama | |||
1 Jul, 21:00 Kansas City, MO | |||
Amerika Serikat vs Uruguay |
Grup D | |||
---|---|---|---|
24 Jun, 18:00 Houston, TX | |||
Kolombia vs Paraguay | |||
24 Jun, 21:00 Inglewood, CA | |||
Brasil vs Kosta Rika | |||
28 Jun, 18:00 Glendale, AZ | |||
Kolombia vs Kosta Rika | |||
28 Jun, 21:00 Las Vegas, NV | |||
Paraguay vs Brasil | |||
2 Jul, 21:00 Santa Clara, CA | |||
Brasil vs Kolombia | |||
2 Jul, 21:00 Austin, TX | |||
Kosta Rika vs Paraguay |
Perempat final | ||
---|---|---|
4 Jul, 21:00 Houston, TX | 1st Group A vs 2nd Group B | |
5 Jul, 21:00 Arlington, TX | 1st Group B vs 2nd Group A |
Perempat final | ||
---|---|---|
6 Jul, 18:00 Las Vegas, NV | 1st Group C vs 2nd Group D | |
6 Jul, 21:00 Glendale, AZ | 1st Group D vs 2nd Group C |
Semi-final | ||
---|---|---|
9 Jul, 20:00 East Rutherford, NJ | Pemenang P25 vs Pemenang P26 | |
10 Jul, 20:00 Charlotte, NC | Pemenang P27 vs Pemenang P28 |
Perebutan tempat ketiga | ||
---|---|---|
13 Jul, 20:00 Charlotte, NC | Pecundang P29 vs Pecundang P30 |
Final | ||
---|---|---|
14 Jul, 20:00 Miami Gardens, FL | Pemenang P29 vs Pemenang P30 |