PUBLICIDAD
Mostrar marcadores
Ordenar Por:
Idioma:
Vitesse

SBV Vitesse

Países Bajos
Partidos
Jugadores
Estadísticas
Transferencias
Acerca de
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SBV Vitesse directly. We publish SBV Vitesse TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SBV Vitesse matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Jugadores

SBV Vitesse - Escuadra

Porteros

Jayden Siecker

Países Bajos

21 años · 6 ft 1 in

Maximilian Brull
# 31 M. Brull

Alemania

24 años

Tyrick Bodak
# 25 T. Bodak

Curazao

24 años · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Connor van den Berg

Países Bajos

25 años · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defensas

Xiamaro Thenu
# 22 X. Thenu

Países Bajos

21 años · 5 ft 11 in

Chiel Olde Keizer

Países Bajos

23 años · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Solomon Bonnah

Países Bajos

23 años · 5 ft 4 in

Marcus Steffen

Países Bajos

23 años

Valon Zumberi

Kosovo

23 años · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Luuk Wouters

Países Bajos

27 años · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Omar Achouitar

Países Bajos

21 años

Nathan Markelo

Curazao

27 años · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Alexander Buttner

Países Bajos

37 años · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Mediocampistas

Mathijs Marschalk

Países Bajos

21 años

Hylke van der Mast

Países Bajos

20 años

Youssef Ouallil

Países Bajos

18 años

Marco Schikora

Alemania

32 años · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Pontus Dahbo
# 16 P. Dahbo

Suecia

21 años · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Yuval Ranon
# 11 Y. Ranon

Israel

20 años

Filipe de Carvalho

Suiza

22 años · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Ricardo-Felipe Schwarz

Alemania

22 años

Delanteros

Nino Zonneveld

Países Bajos

20 años · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Naoufal Bannis

Marruecos

24 años · 6 ft 0 in

Ayman Sellouf

Países Bajos

25 años · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Jeredy Hilterman

Surinam

28 años · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Joao Pinto
# 13 J. Pinto

Portugal

22 años

Estadísticas

SBV Vitesse Player Statistics

NombreA
Porteros
J. Siecker
M. Brull 180220000
T. Bodak
C. van den Berg 540660100
Defensas
X. Thenu 169330000
C. Olde Keizer 529660020
S. Bonnah 226422010
M. Steffen 198532010
V. Zumberi 719880010
L. Wouters 15110000
O. Achouitar 524761000
N. Markelo 495660100
A. Buttner 94532010
Mediocampistas
M. Marschalk 347660010
H. van der Mast
Y. Ouallil 204633010
M. Schikora 602770100
P. Dahbo 281642010
Y. Ranon
F. de Carvalho 5288802300
R. Schwarz 362550020
Delanteros
N. Zonneveld 248642110
N. Bannis 6718809320
A. Sellouf 6948802010
J. Hilterman 73321000
J. Pinto 82734000

Transferencias

SBV Vitesse Transfers

NombreFechaDelMonto
Jugadores firmados
J. Hilterman
09 septiembre 2026
09 septiembre 2026Arminia BielefeldAgente libre
L. Wouters
30 agosto 2026
30 agosto 2026WaalwijkAgente libre
A. Sellouf
19 julio 2026
19 julio 2026CavalryAgente libre
N. Bannis
18 septiembre 2025
18 septiembre 2025Al MarkhiyaAgente libre
T. Bodak
03 agosto 2026
03 agosto 2026TelstarAgente libre
S. Bonnah
24 septiembre 2025
24 septiembre 2025A. Klagenfurt-
F. de Carvalho
20 julio 2026
20 julio 2026Rapperswil-JonaAgente libre
P. Dahbo
12 agosto 2026
12 agosto 2026HackenPréstamo
C. Olde Keizer
28 enero 2026
28 enero 2026DordrechtAgente libre
J. Bernardina
05 febrero 2026
05 febrero 2026OssAgente libre
L. Brudet
10 septiembre 2025
10 septiembre 2025Vitesse-
J. Pinto
01 octubre 2025
01 octubre 2025Koln IIAgente libre
Jugadores salientes
E. Huth
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026SiegenAgente libre
J. Bakker
26 enero 2026
26 enero 2026KatwijkAgente libre
M. Kreekels
31 agosto 2025
31 agosto 2025Den HaagAgente libre
D. Hoogewerf
05 julio 2026
05 julio 2026GrenobleAgente libre
A. Moustafa
04 julio 2026
04 julio 2026Moustafa AshrafAgente libre
G. van Zwam
30 agosto 2025
30 agosto 2025G.A. EaglesAgente libre
E. van der Heiden
16 julio 2026
16 julio 2026TS GalaxyAgente libre
A. Zarrouk
27 agosto 2025
27 agosto 2025Willem IIAgente libre
A. Tahaui
05 julio 2026
05 julio 2026NijmegenTransfer
B. Huisman
24 agosto 2025
24 agosto 2025Almere CityAgente libre
J. de Beer
11 febrero 2026
11 febrero 2026Jong Almere City-
M. Rodrigues
30 enero 2026
30 enero 2026Willem II U21Agente libre
M. Driezen
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026Driezen MichelAgente libre
D. Tevreden
29 junio 2026
29 junio 2026Feyenoord U21Agente libre

Sobre SBV Vitesse

Fundado  1892
Estadio  GelreDome
Capacidad  25,500
Entrenador  Rudiger Rehm

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
App Live Soccer TV
Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
Iphone o Android
App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android